Interclubs Régionaux Benjamins (plot 2)

Régionale

TULLE

Le Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HIVERT Emma 2000 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 1:17:80 683
2 BRAULT Soline 2000 CN GUÉRET FRA 1:21:07 606
3 VAYRE Antoinette 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:22:97 563
4 ANTOINE Mathilde 2001 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:25:97 499
5 RAVAUD Chloé 2000 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 1:27:02 477
6 RONGIERAS Camille 2000 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 1:29:27 433
7 PAJAK Pauline 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 1:29:46 429
8 GIRAULT Laurie 2001 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 1:31:77 386
9 LUC Mathilde 2001 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 1:35:88 314
10 MAGALHAES Sara 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:40:09 249

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HIVERT Emma 2000 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 1:06:64 981
2 OMIEL Lea 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:12:54 817
3 ANTOINE Mathilde 2001 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:12:67 814
4 DARTHOUT Elisa 2001 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:19:16 650
5 BADIN Juliette 2000 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 1:19:19 650
6 GIRAULT Laurie 2001 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 1:20:27 624
7 PETEYTAS Emilie 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:22:86 566
8 BELLARDIE Claire 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 1:23:46 553
9 FAUCHER Margaux 2001 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 1:25:09 517
10 LACROIX Mathilde 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 1:25:09 517
11 BATOUX-VERNEJOUX Margaux 2001 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 1:26:85 481
12 LAMANILEVE Gwénaëlle 2000 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 1:27:09 476
13 LUC Mathilde 2001 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 1:27:10 476
14 FISCHER Jeanne 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:29:22 434
15 LAGIER Oceane 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:30:13 416
16 CLAUS Jessie 2001 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 1:32:87 366
17 LONGY Clothilde 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 1:33:78 350
18 NADAUD Pauline 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 1:33:78 350
19 PATINAUD Mae 2001 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 1:37:26 292
20 DE AZEVEDO Isaline 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 1:38:20 277
21 MAROUBY ALLO Zoe 2000 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 1:39:19 262
22 LAYADI Emma 2001 CN GUÉRET FRA 1:40:80 238
23 DUJARDIN Manon 2001 CN GUÉRET FRA 1:58:53 52