Nationale
SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
Du Vendredi 25 Janvier 2013 au Dimanche 27 Janvier 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:54:48 | 1049 | |
2 | GOZDOWSKI Jerome | 1997 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 4:55:64 | 1041 | |
3 | EVANNO Maxime | 1988 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 4:55:98 | 1038 | |
4 | FOURTIER Florentin | 1996 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 4:59:22 | 1015 | |
5 | LATUILERIE Thomas | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 5:01:82 | 996 | |
6 | BARGUIL Frédéric | 1989 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 5:02:01 | 995 | |
7 | VALLEAU Sylvain | 1995 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 5:02:78 | 989 | |
8 | TOURE Brice | 1997 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 5:03:79 | 982 | |
9 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 5:08:80 | 947 | |
10 | OLIVAUX Edouard | 1990 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 5:09:11 | 944 | |
11 | ROUBY Theo | 1996 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 5:09:66 | 941 | |
12 | DUBOIS Victor | 1997 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 5:11:64 | 927 | |
13 | VINESSE Yorick | 1995 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 5:13:49 | 914 | |
14 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 5:15:59 | 900 | |
15 | HAQUIN Maximilien | 1989 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 5:16:10 | 896 | |
16 | ROUAULT Martin | 1998 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 5:16:78 | 892 | |
17 | LESEIGNEUR Yann | 1997 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 5:18:59 | 879 | |
18 | LANOUX Alexandre | 1997 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 5:20:19 | 869 | |
19 | HURARD Octave | 1998 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 5:20:82 | 865 | |
20 | ANDRE Romain | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 5:30:13 | 804 | |
21 | BECHET Nicolas | 1999 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 5:31:02 | 798 | |
22 | CHALEON Alexis | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 5:34:75 | 774 | |
23 | MINOUX Paul | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 5:36:54 | 763 | |
24 | DAPREMONT Roland | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 5:39:03 | 747 | |
25 | GILLE Martin | 1999 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 5:41:55 | 732 | |
26 | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 5:41:95 | 729 | |
27 | LALOUM Jarod | 1998 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 5:43:23 | 722 | |
28 | PALISSON Timothee | 1999 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 5:43:45 | 720 | |
29 | TISON Gauthier | 1999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 5:44:79 | 712 | |
30 | BRUN Alexandre | 1999 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 5:50:68 | 677 | |
31 | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | LE CARDINAL Sébastien | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | VITALE Sylvain | 1993 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | HUYNH Daniel | 1999 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | LEON Gauthier | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | BIDEL Maxime | 1999 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | CORNEVIN Xavier | 1989 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:46:86 | 1106 | |
2 | GOZDOWSKI Jerome | 1997 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 4:49:01 | 1090 | |
3 | BARGUIL Frédéric | 1989 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 4:49:69 | 1085 | |
4 | VALLEAU Sylvain | 1995 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 4:55:15 | 1044 | |
5 | LATUILERIE Thomas | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:56:65 | 1033 | |
6 | FOURTIER Florentin | 1996 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 5:02:77 | 989 | |
7 | TOURE Brice | 1997 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 5:07:27 | 957 | |
8 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 5:13:62 | 913 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBOIS Victor | 1997 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 5:09:55 | 941 | |
2 | ROUAULT Martin | 1998 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 5:16:07 | 897 | |
3 | HURARD Octave | 1998 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 5:21:36 | 861 | |
4 | ANDRE Romain | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 5:28:18 | 816 | |
5 | MINOUX Paul | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 5:29:74 | 806 | |
6 | BECHET Nicolas | 1999 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 5:33:00 | 785 | |
7 | DAPREMONT Roland | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 5:46:14 | 704 | |
8 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TISON Gauthier | 1999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 5:39:65 | 743 | |
2 | BRUN Alexandre | 1999 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 5:48:34 | 691 | |
3 | PALISSON Timothee | 1999 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | - | Disq. |