Nationale
SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
Du Vendredi 25 Janvier 2013 au Dimanche 27 Janvier 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:38:52 | 1229 | National |
2 | THENOT Adeline | 1991 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 2:43:98 | 1161 | Interregional |
3 | LEDUC Ambre | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:46:80 | 1126 | Interregional |
4 | CLERC Celia | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:55 | 1117 | Interregional |
5 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:48:56 | 1105 | Interregional |
6 | CHANRION Mélissa | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:50:58 | 1081 | Interregional |
7 | LEONARD Mylène | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:51:66 | 1068 | Interregional |
8 | CHARPENTIER Ilona | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:52:85 | 1054 | Interregional |
9 | HERMELINE Johanna | 1997 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:56:68 | 1009 | Interregional |
10 | KALKA DEBIDINE Rachel | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:58:60 | 987 | Regional |
11 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:59:05 | 982 | Interregional |
12 | RENOU Jeanne | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 3:00:27 | 968 | Interregional |
13 | LECOMTE Célia | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 3:00:53 | 965 | Interregional |
14 | KALKA DEBIDINE Mylène | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 3:00:58 | 965 | Regional |
15 | MORFOUESSE Sallyann | 1996 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 3:01:18 | 958 | Regional |
16 | STURMACH Chloé | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 3:02:86 | 939 | Regional |
17 | BESSON Anais | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 3:05:07 | 915 | Regional |
18 | ELLUL Sophie | 1998 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 3:05:37 | 912 | Regional |
19 | BOUVET Camille | 1998 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 3:05:91 | 906 | Regional |
20 | BEDAIE Tais | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 3:06:65 | 898 | Regional |
21 | NEGRE Katleen | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 3:06:93 | 895 | Regional |
22 | CHESNEAU Marine | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 3:07:04 | 894 | Regional |
23 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:07:77 | 886 | |
24 | GUILLARD Charlotte | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 3:07:96 | 884 | Regional |
25 | OUCHAOUA Sarah | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 3:08:02 | 883 | Regional |
26 | MONERY Bruna | 1998 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 3:08:86 | 874 | Regional |
27 | CHELIA Inés | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 3:09:54 | 867 | Regional |
28 | SOLONDRAINIBE Kelly | 1998 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 3:10:50 | 856 | Regional |
29 | LECLERCQ Manon | 1998 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 3:12:00 | 841 | Departemental |
30 | SEBIN Carla | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 3:14:06 | 819 | Regional |
31 | BOURGUIGNON Tiphanie | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 3:16:81 | 791 | |
32 | AIT SYASSE Amelie | 1999 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 3:17:29 | 786 | Departemental |
33 | JUDE Axelle | 1997 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 3:18:84 | 770 | Departemental |
34 | CACHOUX Camille | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | BELARBI Sirine | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:36:00 | 1261 | Elite |
2 | THENOT Adeline | 1991 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 2:42:47 | 1179 | Interregional |
3 | LEDUC Ambre | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:42:69 | 1177 | Interregional |
4 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:47:25 | 1121 | Interregional |
5 | CLERC Celia | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:84 | 1114 | Interregional |
6 | LEONARD Mylène | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:48:21 | 1109 | Interregional |
7 | CHANRION Mélissa | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:51:14 | 1074 | Interregional |
8 | CHARPENTIER Ilona | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:51:64 | 1068 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERMELINE Johanna | 1997 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:55:06 | 1028 | Interregional |
2 | KALKA DEBIDINE Rachel | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:57:31 | 1002 | Regional |
3 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:58:11 | 993 | Interregional |
4 | KALKA DEBIDINE Mylène | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:58:23 | 992 | Regional |
5 | RENOU Jeanne | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:59:05 | 982 | Interregional |
6 | MORFOUESSE Sallyann | 1996 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 3:00:84 | 962 | Regional |
7 | BESSON Anais | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 3:01:99 | 949 | Regional |
8 | STURMACH Chloé | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 3:06:82 | 896 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUVET Camille | 1998 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:59:79 | 974 | Interregional |
2 | GUILLARD Charlotte | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 3:03:10 | 937 | Regional |
3 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:06:26 | 902 | |
4 | ELLUL Sophie | 1998 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 3:06:62 | 898 | Regional |
5 | LECLERCQ Manon | 1998 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 3:07:28 | 891 | Regional |
6 | NEGRE Katleen | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 3:07:40 | 890 | Regional |
7 | BEDAIE Tais | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 3:08:93 | 873 | Regional |
8 | CHESNEAU Marine | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 3:09:49 | 867 | Regional |