Meeting ASSJ et 2e Départementale Avenirs/Poussins

Départementale

SAINT-JUNIEN

Le Dimanche 13 Janvier 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROUSSIN Camille 1999 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:21:70 1036 Departemental
2 HIVERT Emma 2000 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 1:27:70 903
3 PILOT Mélanie 2000 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 1:33:36 786
4 PIQUET Amandine 1999 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 1:34:14 770
5 DELBOS Noémie 1999 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 1:35:10 751
6 RONGIERAS Camille 2000 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 1:36:47 725
7 ANTOINE Mathilde 2001 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:40:08 657
8 ANDRIEUX Chloé 1998 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 1:40:47 650
9 BATOUX-VERNEJOUX Margaux 2001 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 1:40:84 643
10 ERNJAKOVIC Lea 1999 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 1:41:05 639
11 DA SILVA Romane 2002 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 1:44:06 586
12 GERBAUD Ilona 2002 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 1:44:50 579
13 PENICAUD Lou-Anne 2002 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 1:47:65 526
14 SENELAS Éloïse 2000 NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:47:94 521
15 ANTOINE Pauline 2002 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:48:70 509
16 MIDI Maurane 2002 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 1:49:88 490
17 DARTHOUT Elisa 2001 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:51:63 463
18 BLANCHON Solène 2001 NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 1:52:72 446
19 MARJAULT Elodie 2003 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 1:52:78 445
20 FLEURY Cynthia 1999 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 1:53:64 433
21 JOURDE Naëlle 1999 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 1:54:95 413
22 ERNJAKOVIC Nina 2003 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 1:55:21 410
23 ANDROUIN Emma 2002 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 1:55:22 410
24 DESCAMPS Clara 2001 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:55:55 405
25 DERBORD Laurine 2001 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 1:55:66 403
26 GUERAUD Gwendoline 2001 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:57:44 378
27 DORTIGNAC Jade 2001 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:57:50 377
28 BRISSAUD Camille 2002 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:58:32 366
29 VINEY Amber 2000 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 1:58:63 362
30 BOURUT-PERON Samantha 2002 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 2:00:88 332
31 CHUM Alice 2003 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 2:00:91 332
32 ROBERT Amandine 2002 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 2:07:60 250
33 PICHON Daphné 2003 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 2:12:14 202
34 FLEURY LAVERGNE Valentine 2002 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 2:14:62 178
35 CHASTENET Mathilde 2000 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 2:15:73 167
36 GIMENEZ-CHEVALIER Cassandre 2002 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA - Disq.