Régionale
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MASHIKO Jonathan | 1991 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:18:73 | 1058 | |
2 | GOURONG BARNY Alexis | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:19:05 | 1053 | |
3 | DANTEC Gaëtan | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:19:33 | 1049 | |
4 | FERNANDES Jérémy | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:23:52 | 991 | |
5 | PRINTEMPS Nicolas | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:24:43 | 979 | |
6 | LORIOUX Eddy | 1996 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:25:32 | 966 | |
7 | GROUSSAT Corentin | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:25:52 | 964 | |
8 | PELAUD Pierre-Antoine | 1998 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:25:67 | 962 | |
9 | DUBOIS Hugo | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:25:73 | 961 | |
10 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 2:26:40 | 952 | |
11 | DELAGRAYE Hugo | 1997 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 2:27:66 | 935 | |
12 | MIRAMBEAU Pierre | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:27:94 | 931 | |
13 | DUBOURG-GOURTNER Matthÿas | 1997 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 2:28:41 | 925 | |
14 | MESNARD Hugo | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:28:86 | 919 | |
15 | GALAND Alexis | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:29:20 | 915 | |
16 | GIBAULT Hugo | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:30:76 | 894 | |
17 | MIGNON Clément | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:32:12 | 877 | |
18 | SOULARD Lilian | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:33:26 | 862 | |
19 | MOINE Casimir | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:33:50 | 859 | |
20 | WINTER Florian | 1998 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 2:35:41 | 835 | |
21 | GRANIER Robin | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MASHIKO Jonathan | 1991 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:11:04 | 1170 | |
2 | PRINTEMPS Nicolas | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:13:07 | 1139 | |
3 | GOURONG BARNY Alexis | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:17:30 | 1078 | |
4 | DANTEC Gaëtan | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:17:58 | 1074 | |
5 | FERNANDES Jérémy | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:22:74 | 1002 | |
6 | PELAUD Pierre-Antoine | 1998 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:24:24 | 981 | |
7 | DUBOIS Hugo | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:24:66 | 975 | |
8 | GROUSSAT Corentin | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:26:36 | 952 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 2:22:67 | 1003 | |
2 | MESNARD Hugo | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:27:45 | 938 | |
3 | DELAGRAYE Hugo | 1997 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 2:29:77 | 907 | |
4 | MOINE Casimir | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:30:50 | 898 | |
5 | GIBAULT Hugo | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:31:66 | 882 | |
6 | MIGNON Clément | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:33:36 | 861 | |
7 | SOULARD Lilian | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:34:68 | 844 | |
8 | WINTER Florian | 1998 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 2:36:01 | 827 |