Régionale
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUNET Victorine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:26:41 | 1142 | Departemental |
2 | OLLIVIER Manon | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:34:26 | 1034 | Departemental |
3 | ALIBERT Marine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:36:41 | 1005 | Departemental |
4 | DONASCIMENTO Léa | 1995 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:36:60 | 1002 | Departemental |
5 | PENICHON Louise | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:36:88 | 999 | Departemental |
6 | DELOMENIE Emma | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:37:02 | 997 | Departemental |
7 | LAPORTE Elsa | 1991 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 2:37:90 | 985 | Departemental |
8 | FERRANDIS Anne | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:38:16 | 982 | Departemental |
9 | DAVID Oceane | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:38:78 | 974 | Departemental |
10 | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:39:18 | 969 | |
11 | BURTIN Lea | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:39:46 | 965 | Departemental |
12 | TEXERAUD Océane | 1998 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 2:40:75 | 948 | Departemental |
13 | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:40:86 | 947 | Departemental |
14 | MORTON Chloé | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:41:36 | 940 | Departemental |
15 | FOUILLET Candice | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:41:88 | 934 | Departemental |
16 | LOUPIAS Shauna | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:42:44 | 927 | Departemental |
17 | GASNIER Coline | 1999 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 2:42:47 | 926 | Departemental |
18 | REVERDY Marine | 1998 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:43:73 | 910 | Departemental |
19 | LAMBERT Morghane | 1998 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:43:93 | 908 | Departemental |
20 | PANAZOL Yona | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:46:59 | 874 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUNET Victorine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:24:45 | 1170 | Departemental |
2 | PENICHON Louise | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:33:32 | 1046 | Departemental |
3 | OLLIVIER Manon | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:34:71 | 1028 | Departemental |
4 | DONASCIMENTO Léa | 1995 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:34:92 | 1025 | Departemental |
5 | FERRANDIS Anne | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:35:52 | 1017 | Departemental |
6 | DELOMENIE Emma | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:36:36 | 1006 | Departemental |
7 | LAPORTE Elsa | 1991 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 2:37:46 | 991 | Departemental |
8 | ALIBERT Marine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:39:32 | 967 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVID Oceane | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:36:65 | 1002 | Departemental |
2 | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:37:32 | 993 | |
3 | FOUILLET Candice | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:38:26 | 981 | Departemental |
4 | MORTON Chloé | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:38:93 | 972 | Departemental |
5 | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:39:38 | 966 | Departemental |
6 | BURTIN Lea | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:39:71 | 962 | Departemental |
7 | LOUPIAS Shauna | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:43:18 | 917 | Departemental |
8 | TEXERAUD Océane | 1998 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 2:46:63 | 874 | Departemental |