Régionale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Le Dimanche 02 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAYRE Pauline | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:12:44 | 1044 | Departemental |
2 | AUCHABIE Solenne | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:13:76 | 1009 | Departemental |
3 | MARGOT Octavie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:16:02 | 950 | Departemental |
4 | CLAIRAMBAUD Coline | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:16:30 | 943 | Departemental |
5 | PAQUET Noémie | 1995 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:18:02 | 899 | Departemental |
6 | ALIBERT Marine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:18:63 | 884 | Departemental |
7 | TEXERAUD Océane | 1998 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:18:68 | 883 | Departemental |
8 | FEUGEAS Mathilde | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:19:89 | 853 | |
9 | LEGOUFFE Clara | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:20:51 | 838 | |
10 | NOAILHAC Vanille | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:20:67 | 834 | Departemental |
11 | OMIEL Lea | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:20:76 | 832 | |
12 | BRUEL Alyson | 1999 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:21:09 | 824 | |
13 | FABRE Sarah | 1999 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:22:05 | 801 | |
14 | TRESALLET Cloé | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:22:28 | 796 | |
15 | AVIGNON Marine | 1999 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:22:41 | 793 | Departemental |
16 | VIREVIALLE Manon | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:22:63 | 788 | |
17 | PICOUT Amandine | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:23:23 | 774 | |
18 | BERNADOU Lucie | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:23:46 | 768 | |
19 | PECOUT Fannie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:25:14 | 730 | |
20 | DUPONTROUE Marie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:25:37 | 725 | |
21 | CASANAVE Hannah | 1999 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:25:65 | 719 | |
22 | VAYRE Antoinette | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:25:76 | 716 | |
23 | MONNET Maëlle | 1999 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:26:36 | 703 | |
24 | MARLIAC Marine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:27:91 | 669 | |
25 | CHUM Rachel | 1999 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:28:27 | 661 | |
26 | BODIN Clemence | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 1:28:57 | 655 | |
27 | BESSINETON Clémence | 1999 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:28:64 | 653 | |
28 | DA SILVA Romane | 2002 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:29:51 | 635 | |
29 | DUROUX Justine | 1999 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:30:02 | 624 | |
30 | PAJAK Pauline | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:30:54 | 614 | |
31 | RONGIERAS Camille | 2000 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:30:93 | 606 | |
32 | ERNJAKOVIC Lea | 1999 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 1:31:08 | 602 | |
33 | DARTHOUT Elisa | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:31:37 | 597 | |
34 | ANTOINE Mathilde | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:31:85 | 587 | |
35 | PETEYTAS Emilie | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:32:64 | 571 | |
36 | SANCHEZ CANOVASSO Julie | 1997 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:32:68 | 570 | |
37 | GUILLOUX Agathe | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:34:29 | 539 | |
38 | BIZARRA Selma | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:34:98 | 525 | |
39 | SENELAS Éloïse | 2000 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:36:22 | 502 | |
40 | LAMANILEVE Gwénaëlle | 2000 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:37:68 | 475 | |
41 | BOQUET Laura | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:37:80 | 473 | |
42 | BELLARDIE Claire | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:38:52 | 460 | |
43 | RENAUDIE Lise | 2000 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 1:39:38 | 445 | |
44 | MAGALHAES Sara | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:41:64 | 406 | |
45 | POMMIER Léa | 1999 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:42:69 | 388 | |
46 | DUCHER Elise | 2001 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:43:56 | 374 | |
47 | LACROIX Mathilde | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:44:74 | 356 | |
48 | DESCAMPS Clara | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:45:35 | 346 | |
49 | FAUCHER Margaux | 2001 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:48:18 | 304 | |
50 | MICAUD Oceane | 2001 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:48:48 | 299 | |
51 | FLEURY Cynthia | 1999 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 1:49:25 | 288 | |
52 | DEBORD Ilona | 2002 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:50:15 | 276 | |
53 | BATOUX-VERNEJOUX Margaux | 2001 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 1:55:39 | 208 | |
54 | NADAUD Pauline | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:57:71 | 181 | |
55 | CHAMBAUD Catherine | 1959 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:58:06 | 177 | |
56 | BANSARD Mathilde | 2001 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:58:62 | 171 | |
57 | BLANCHON Solène | 2001 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:59:23 | 164 |