Régionale
GUERET
Le Dimanche 21 Octobre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAYRE Pauline | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:36:50 | 1004 | Departemental |
2 | ALIBERT Marine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:39:00 | 971 | Departemental |
3 | GASNIER Coline | 1999 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 2:44:36 | 902 | Departemental |
4 | AUCHABIE Solenne | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:46:47 | 876 | Departemental |
5 | TEXERAUD Océane | 1998 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 2:47:28 | 866 | Departemental |
6 | MARGOT Octavie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 2:47:35 | 865 | Departemental |
7 | PAQUET Noémie | 1995 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 2:48:97 | 845 | Departemental |
8 | CLAIRAMBAUD Coline | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:49:65 | 837 | Departemental |
9 | DELOMENIE Emma | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:49:85 | 835 | Departemental |
10 | NOAILHAC Vanille | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:54:22 | 783 | Departemental |
11 | BRUEL Alyson | 1999 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 2:55:37 | 769 | |
12 | LEGOUFFE Clara | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:55:64 | 766 | |
13 | HEBERT Chloé | 1998 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:56:08 | 761 | Departemental |
14 | BERNADOU Lucie | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:56:48 | 756 | |
15 | PAULIAT Fanny | 1995 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 2:57:50 | 745 | |
16 | PICOUT Amandine | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 2:57:99 | 739 | |
17 | AVIGNON Marine | 1999 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 3:01:21 | 703 | |
18 | JALLET Manon | 2000 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 3:01:52 | 700 | |
19 | DUPONTROUE Marie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 3:01:59 | 699 | |
20 | CASANAVE Hannah | 1999 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 3:03:19 | 681 | |
21 | GUEROUAF Prescillia | 1995 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 3:04:64 | 666 | |
22 | MONNET Maëlle | 1999 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 3:05:15 | 660 | |
23 | BODIN Clemence | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 3:06:56 | 645 | |
24 | PECOUT Fannie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 3:07:49 | 635 | |
25 | MARLIAC Marine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 3:08:10 | 629 | |
26 | BESSINETON Clémence | 1999 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 3:12:19 | 587 | |
27 | DARTHOUT Elisa | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 3:13:04 | 578 | |
28 | RONGIERAS Camille | 2000 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 3:13:95 | 569 | |
29 | GIRAULT Laurie | 2001 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 3:15:08 | 558 | |
30 | ANTOINE Mathilde | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 3:16:48 | 544 | |
31 | RAVAUD Chloé | 2000 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 3:18:43 | 525 | |
32 | CHEVALLIER Auriane | 1996 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 3:25:44 | 460 | |
33 | PETIT Julie | 2001 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 3:28:33 | 434 | |
34 | DESCAMPS Clara | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 3:44:54 | 305 |