Vittel Cup - étape 7

Nationale

CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE

Du Vendredi 21 Mars 2003 au Dimanche 23 Mars 2003

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VIAUD DESPICHT Tiffanie 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:52 784
2 DETHIEUX Aurélie 1987 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:30:54 783
3 MENWEG Stéphanie 1986 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:30:70 774
4 BOUY Vanessa 1986 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:30:71 773
5 MARCHAL Morgane 1987 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:31:07 753
6 POIROT Sophie 1986 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 0:31:62 725
7 LAGLBAUER Betty 1989 CN GAP FRA 0:31:66 722
8 SERE Camille 1989 CN GAP FRA 0:32:40 687

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PARRA Audrey 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:28:70 907
2 SENTUC Audrey 1986 CN CANNES FRA 0:29:89 823
3 SABLIET Cindy 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:29:93 820
4 GRIMAUD Marie 1988 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:30:01 815
5 BILLOTTE Magali 1984 SN METZ FRA 0:30:03 814
6 FOURAISON Géraldine 1987 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:30:06 812
7 SALDUCCI Melanie 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:11 809
8 BRILLAUD Aurélie 1985 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:14 807
9 LABACHE Elodie 1982 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:30:29 798
10 CHARNY Céline 1984 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:30:44 789
11 VIAUD DESPICHT Tiffanie 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:46 788
12 BOUY Vanessa 1986 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:30:51 785
13 LAGLBAUER Betty 1989 CN GAP FRA 0:30:77 770
14 DAHANE Sabria-Faiza 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:77 770
15 VALL JAVOY Estelle 1980 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 0:30:79 769
16 PAGE SABOURIN Céline 1980 EN TOURS FRA 0:30:82 767
17 NOLOT Estelle 1980 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:31:18 747
18 MARCHAL Morgane 1987 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:31:19 747
19 MONTELYMARD Lucie 1980 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:31:27 743
20 SINNIGE Léonie 1981 PAYS-BAS NED 0:31:33 739
21 SCHIESS Audrey 1983 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:31:35 738
22 JOUNAULT Elise 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:31:37 737
23 MERIAUX Irène 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:31:41 735
24 MENWEG Stéphanie 1986 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:31:44 734
25 POIROT Sophie 1986 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 0:31:52 730
26 MARQUES GOMES Audrey 1977 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:31:68 721
27 DETHIEUX Aurélie 1987 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:31:70 720
28 SERE Camille 1989 CN GAP FRA 0:31:71 720
29 GEOFFRAY Lucie 1984 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:31:73 719
30 DRUET Delphine 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:31:73 719
31 DAUMAS Anaïs 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:31:74 718
32 PEIGNON Noémie 1986 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:31:84 714
33 GENIN Lydie 1980 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:31:85 713
34 CHAUVET Caroline 1985 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:31:93 709
35 POUSSON Emilie 1987 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:32:00 706
36 NAEGELE Marie 1988 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:32:01 705
37 BIZZOTTO RAVIER Emmanuella 1980 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:03 704
38 DROGUET Myriam 1982 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:32:19 697
39 AMBRI Wislane 1987 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:83 667
40 KEIL Myriam 1987 AN ERSTEIN FRA 0:32:83 667
41 KANNOUR Mounia 1989 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:32:96 662
42 PIERI Pauline 1987 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:06 657
43 LASSIER Joy 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:33:12 655
44 MISSLIN Marine 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:33:18 652
45 CAPMAN Julie 1986 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:33:27 648
46 DOMBRECHT Julie 1987 SENS NATATION FRA 0:33:49 639
47 EMPERAIRE Elodie 1988 CN GAP FRA 0:34:69 592

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PARRA Audrey 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:28:94 888
2 SENTUC Audrey 1986 CN CANNES FRA 0:29:08 878
3 SALDUCCI Melanie 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:08 878
4 BILLOTTE Magali 1984 SN METZ FRA 0:29:37 857
5 SABLIET Cindy 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:29:70 835
6 FOURAISON Géraldine 1987 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:30:28 798
7 GRIMAUD Marie 1988 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:30:74 772
8 BRILLAUD Aurélie 1985 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:79 769