Vittel Cup - étape 7

Nationale

CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE

Du Vendredi 21 Mars 2003 au Dimanche 23 Mars 2003

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LECLERCQ Pauline 1986 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:00:09 799
2 PERINET Karen 1987 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 1:00:51 785
3 CASIMIRO Géraldine 1986 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:01:04 768
4 MONTAZ ROSSET Marlène 1987 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:01:25 761
5 BOUYSSET Amandine 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:01:68 748
6 ABRAHAM Bérengère 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:01:79 745
7 BENIGNI Charlotte 1986 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA 1:02:00 739
8 BERTHET Elise 1986 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 1:02:08 737

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOZON Alicia 1984 EN TOURS FRA 0:58:98 839
2 SENTUC Audrey 1986 CN CANNES FRA 0:59:71 812
3 N'GUESSAN Elsa 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:59:76 810
4 PARRA Audrey 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:00:02 802
5 ROUSSET Aurélie 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 1:00:09 799
6 BRILLAUD Aurélie 1985 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:00:24 794
7 MOURER Davina 1983 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 1:00:35 790
8 RIOU Fanny 1985 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:00:59 782
9 BILLOTTE Magali 1984 SN METZ FRA 1:00:63 781
10 LECLERCQ Pauline 1986 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:00:64 781
11 PERINET Karen 1987 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 1:00:80 776
12 PARENT Psylvia 1980 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:01:07 767
13 VALL JAVOY Estelle 1980 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 1:01:07 767
14 BOUYSSET Amandine 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:01:11 766
15 SCHIESS Audrey 1983 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:01:19 763
16 CASIMIRO Géraldine 1986 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:01:21 763
17 SINNIGE Léonie 1981 PAYS-BAS NED 1:01:24 762
18 BERTHET Elise 1986 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 1:01:48 754
19 TOCHE Justine 1983 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:01:57 752
20 MONTAZ ROSSET Marlène 1987 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:01:62 750
21 BENIGNI Charlotte 1986 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA 1:01:67 749
22 MERIAUX Irène 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:01:81 744
23 ABRAHAM Bérengère 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:01:85 743
24 DUCHATEAU Cécile 1985 SENS NATATION FRA 1:02:00 739
25 DELARBRE Mélissia 1988 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:02:06 737
26 THEBAUD-CHASSAGNE Louise 1984 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:02:06 737
27 BROUARD Déborah 1979 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:02:28 731
28 DANET Marie-Valérie 1987 CN YVETOT FRA 1:02:31 730
29 CUNIN Stéphanie 1987 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 1:02:48 725
30 AMBRI Wislane 1987 EMS BRON FRA 1:02:67 720
31 DROGUET Myriam 1982 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:02:76 717
32 REMY Anne-Claire 1985 US TOUL FRA 1:02:81 716
33 POMMEREAU Albane 1986 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:02:93 712
34 FELLINI Marion 1986 SN METZ FRA 1:02:94 712
35 FETTET Vanessa 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:02:98 711
36 DARNOIS Cindy 1985 EN TOURS FRA 1:03:05 709
37 MARIANI Arianna 1987 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 1:03:22 705
38 BLENY Louise 1987 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:03:23 704
39 LEMAIRE Agathe 1988 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:03:23 704
40 BOULON Natacha 1986 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 1:03:24 704
41 GEOFFRAY Lucie 1984 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:03:26 703
42 CHASLIN Armelle 1976 ES VITRY FRA 1:03:27 703
43 SCHMISSER Violaine 1988 SN METZ FRA 1:03:27 703
44 BIZZOTTO RAVIER Emmanuella 1980 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:03:28 703
45 LEQUEUX Charlotte 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 1:03:32 702
46 MICHEL Charlotte 1987 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:03:42 699
47 TRANCHAND Cindy 1987 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:03:47 698
48 CLOUVEL Elodie 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:03:55 696
49 MARQUES GOMES Audrey 1977 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 1:03:57 695
50 CHAUVET Caroline 1985 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:03:58 695
51 CAPMAN Julie 1986 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:03:59 695
52 SERE Camille 1989 CN GAP FRA 1:03:61 694
53 PLOUVIEZ Coralie 1986 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:03:63 694
54 ABRAHAM Fanny 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:03:67 693
55 PEIGNON Noémie 1986 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:03:70 692
56 STURM Cynthia 1986 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:03:75 690
57 THEILLER Marine 1988 CN EPINAL FRA 1:03:83 688
58 GIGUET Magali 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:03:84 688
59 MELIH Soraya 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:03:87 687
60 BLARY Marion 1987 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:03:88 687
61 AMOURET Anaig 1988 SR CERNAY FRA 1:03:89 687
62 ROZIER Annabelle 1988 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:03:95 685
63 GIRARD Cécile 1980 AC SEYSSINET-PARISET FRA 1:04:20 679
64 ISKANDAR Christelle 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:04:24 678
65 MISSLIN Marine 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:04:44 673
66 COLLENOT SPRIET Emilie 1987 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 1:04:54 670
67 NAEGELE Marie 1988 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:04:57 670
68 NICOLAS Amandine 1987 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:04:69 667
69 KANNOUR Mounia 1989 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 1:04:84 663
70 DUMOUCHEL Mélanie 1986 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:04:96 660
71 PIERI Pauline 1987 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:05:16 655
72 ROUZAUD Emmanuelle 1980 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:05:17 655
73 DOMBRECHT Julie 1987 SENS NATATION FRA 1:05:26 653
74 BEAL FAVIERE Elodie 1983 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:05:48 648
75 MOULIN Emilie 1985 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 1:05:53 647
76 KEIL Myriam 1987 AN ERSTEIN FRA 1:05:57 646
77 MARTINACHE Hélène 1984 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 1:05:91 638
78 GUIDEZ Emilie 1982 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:06:00 636
79 MARX Margot 1987 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:06:01 635
80 SCHOLER Gaëlle 1988 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:06:06 634
81 MONNIER Chloé 1988 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 1:06:07 634
82 BEDUCHAUD Aurélie 1985 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 1:06:29 629
83 BERRICHI Syndia 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:06:30 629
84 HURCET Véronique 1984 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:06:40 627
85 URBINATI Laura 1987 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:06:53 624
86 SADIN Guylaine 1984 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA 1:06:61 622
87 SMOLARZ Lucile 1986 TROYES ON FRA 1:06:83 617
88 TRONTIN Claire 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 1:07:14 610
89 POIROT Sophie 1986 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA 1:07:22 609
90 GOUIN-ROBERT Sandrine 1985 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:07:43 604
91 GARNIER WICZEWSKI Bénédicte 1982 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:07:67 599
92 BERNARD Mylene 1988 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:07:77 597
93 COUSIN Cécile 1987 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:08:00 592
94 BRUZAT Emilie 1987 MIGENNES NATATION FRA 1:09:31 566
95 QUEAU Sandrine 1985 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:11:48 526
96 AYER Céline 1987 SUISSE SUI 1:12:09 516
97 NOTH Mélanie 1988 SUISSE SUI 1:13:43 494
98 ERARD Lucile 1989 SUISSE SUI 1:16:63 445

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOZON Alicia 1984 EN TOURS FRA 0:58:41 861
2 MOURER Davina 1983 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 0:59:03 837
3 SENTUC Audrey 1986 CN CANNES FRA 0:59:06 836
4 PARRA Audrey 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:59:42 823
5 BRILLAUD Aurélie 1985 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:59:65 814
6 N'GUESSAN Elsa 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:59:89 806
7 ROUSSET Aurélie 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 1:00:40 789
8 RIOU Fanny 1985 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:00:61 782