Nationale
CLERMONT-FERRAND
Du Samedi 19 Mai 2012 au Dimanche 20 Mai 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN Edouard | 1999 | TARN | FRA | 1:11:13 | 878 | |
2 | PANAGET Esteban | 2000 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:11:24 | 875 | |
3 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:29 | 848 | |
4 | BERNARD Jean-Baptiste | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:12:55 | 841 | |
5 | MAHALLI Yazid | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:12:92 | 832 | |
6 | CHAMBAUD Maxime | 1999 | CORRÈZE | FRA | 1:13:68 | 813 | |
7 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:13:75 | 811 | |
8 | SALHI Dorian | 1999 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 1:13:89 | 808 | |
9 | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:14:55 | 791 | |
10 | REUILLON Louis | 2000 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 1:14:67 | 789 | |
11 | GUILLEROT Titouan | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:14:72 | 787 | |
12 | MARMIER Mathieu | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:15:17 | 776 | |
13 | TISON Gauthier | 1999 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 1:15:24 | 775 | |
14 | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:15:79 | 761 | |
15 | RICOUL Baptiste | 1999 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:16:18 | 752 | |
16 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | CORRÈZE | FRA | 1:16:29 | 749 | |
17 | FERNANDES DA ROCHA Jean-Pierre | 1999 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 1:16:67 | 740 | |
18 | BARATGIN Hugues | 1999 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:16:68 | 740 | |
19 | BADINAND Jordan | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:83 | 736 | |
20 | STOFLETH Arnaud | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:17:03 | 732 | |
21 | COLOMAS Baptiste | 2000 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 1:17:20 | 728 | |
22 | DEBITON Yann | 1999 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:17:32 | 725 | |
23 | AUNE Romain | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:17:44 | 722 | |
24 | DUBOIS Hugo | 1999 | CORRÈZE | FRA | 1:17:71 | 716 | |
25 | SELVA Alexandre | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:17:84 | 713 | |
26 | COSTE Damien | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:18:14 | 706 | |
27 | VIALA Gaëtan | 1999 | TARN | FRA | 1:18:28 | 703 | |
28 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:18:66 | 694 | |
29 | BESSON Robin | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:18:80 | 691 | |
30 | MOINE Casimir | 1999 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:18:91 | 688 | |
31 | GLEYZE Alban | 1999 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 1:19:62 | 672 | |
32 | DAHAN Sacha | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:19:83 | 667 | |
33 | GIBON Quentin | 1999 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 1:19:91 | 665 | |
34 | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 1:20:08 | 662 | |
35 | KHALFA Gaël | 1999 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:20:13 | 660 | |
36 | FAURE Hugo | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:20:47 | 653 | |
37 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 1:20:51 | 652 | |
38 | GRESEQUE Teddy | 1999 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:85 | 644 | |
39 | COLOMBIE Remy | 2000 | TARN | FRA | 1:21:01 | 641 | |
40 | LIMOUSIN Tristan | 2000 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:21:08 | 639 | |
41 | COUDURIER Vincent | 1999 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:21:12 | 638 | |
42 | MEKHZOUNI Samy | 1999 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 1:21:12 | 638 | |
43 | LECORGNE Martin | 1999 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 1:21:33 | 634 | |
44 | APERTET Antoine | 1999 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:47 | 631 | |
45 | ROCA Pierre | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:21:66 | 627 | |
46 | FILAIRE Alexis | 1999 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:73 | 625 | |
47 | GRANDJEAN Kyoma | 1999 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:21:84 | 623 | |
48 | TORIS Hugo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:21:87 | 622 | |
49 | GUILLEMOT Alexandre | 1999 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 1:21:92 | 621 | |
50 | PRADOUX Bertrand | 1999 | CORRÈZE | FRA | 1:21:99 | 619 | |
51 | COLOMAS Pierre | 1999 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 1:22:10 | 617 | |
52 | LANVIN Maxence | 1999 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:22:23 | 614 | |
53 | HARENG Charles | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:30 | 613 | |
54 | DEFOIS Maxime | 2000 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:68 | 604 | |
55 | PICARD Rémi | 2000 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 1:22:79 | 602 | |
56 | ABILY Antoine | 2001 | LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE | FRA | 1:22:89 | 600 | |
57 | REZZOAGLI Hugo | 1999 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:23:07 | 596 | |
58 | DENAIVES Thomas | 2000 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:13 | 595 | |
59 | BARNA Emanuel | 1999 | TARN | FRA | 1:23:32 | 591 | |
60 | MOKHFI Naim | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:23:43 | 588 | |
61 | CHIOTTI Romeo | 2000 | AVEYRON | FRA | 1:23:74 | 582 | |
62 | DAUTREMENT Nicolas | 1999 | CORRÈZE | FRA | 1:23:74 | 582 | |
63 | HUSSON Florian | 1999 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:23:82 | 580 | |
64 | ADEM Francky | 1999 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 1:23:84 | 580 | |
65 | SIMONIN Tanguy | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:05 | 575 | |
66 | PHILIPPE Matt | 1999 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 1:24:12 | 574 | |
67 | RAISON Alexandre | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:24:12 | 574 | |
68 | CHAMAYOU Calvin | 2000 | TARN | FRA | 1:24:44 | 567 | |
69 | CHAMPEVAL Rémi | 1999 | CORRÈZE | FRA | 1:24:48 | 566 | |
70 | PERRIN Jules | 2000 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:63 | 563 | |
71 | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:24:75 | 561 | |
72 | BARDET Killian | 1999 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 1:24:82 | 559 | |
73 | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:24:91 | 558 | |
74 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:01 | 555 | |
75 | FAVRE Zian | 1999 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:25:27 | 550 | |
76 | ROUX Anthony | 2001 | CN LANGEAC | FRA | 1:25:94 | 536 | |
77 | HOCQUET Henri | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:25:97 | 536 | |
78 | FREMONDIERE Edouard | 1999 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:05 | 534 | |
79 | PLOT Nicolas | 2000 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:26:13 | 533 | |
80 | CASSAGNE Mathis | 2001 | LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE | FRA | 1:26:17 | 532 | |
81 | BESBISS Zacharie | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:26:39 | 527 | |
82 | BARDY Théo | 1999 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:63 | 523 | |
83 | BATTIER Remi | 1999 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:67 | 522 | |
84 | CHARTIOT Amaury | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:95 | 516 | |
85 | SIVA Loïc | 2000 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:27:30 | 509 | |
86 | NEDELEC Colin | 2002 | LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE | FRA | 1:27:34 | 509 | |
87 | FOUGEDOIRE Frédéric | 2001 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:27:36 | 508 | |
88 | VIDAL Aubin | 1999 | TARN | FRA | 1:27:43 | 507 | |
89 | MOLLARD Ross | 1999 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:27:52 | 505 | |
90 | LAGARDE Louis | 2000 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:27:53 | 505 | |
91 | CHIRON Hugo | 2001 | LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE | FRA | 1:27:67 | 502 | |
92 | BERTHEL Hugo | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:27:73 | 501 | |
93 | LAGARRIGUE Dorian | 1999 | AVEYRON | FRA | 1:28:02 | 495 | |
94 | IDIQUIN Paul | 2000 | AVEYRON | FRA | 1:28:28 | 490 | |
95 | RIVOIRARD César | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:28:29 | 490 | |
96 | MARCHAND Maximilian | 2000 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:28:32 | 489 | |
97 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:28:36 | 489 | |
98 | HUVELIN Paul | 1999 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:28:39 | 488 | |
99 | BOUDJEMA Adam | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:28:76 | 481 | |
100 | LAFOIS Thomas | 1999 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:28:98 | 477 | |
101 | MAOUCHI Yanis | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:29:33 | 470 | |
102 | LEGAL Kevin | 2001 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 1:29:90 | 459 | |
103 | TABARANT Théo | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:29:92 | 459 | |
104 | GOMEZ Kylian | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:30:20 | 454 | |
105 | LABRUYERE Etienne | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:30:29 | 452 | |
106 | BERTAIL Jocelyn | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:30:32 | 452 | |
107 | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:30:93 | 440 | |
108 | CHASTANG Hugo | 2001 | CORRÈZE | FRA | 1:30:96 | 440 | |
109 | PINHEIRO Mathias | 1999 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:30:99 | 439 | |
110 | CABARES William | 2000 | TARN | FRA | 1:31:37 | 432 | |
111 | MONTAGNON Antoine | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:31:52 | 430 | |
112 | MARTIN Alexandre | 2000 | TARN | FRA | 1:31:79 | 425 | |
113 | SEIGNEUR Elio | 2001 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 1:31:84 | 424 | |
114 | THERRE Pascal | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:32:29 | 416 | |
115 | BALLESTO Florian | 2001 | HAUTE-SAVOIE | FRA | 1:32:90 | 405 | |
116 | ANGELVY Damien | 2000 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 1:33:16 | 400 | |
117 | DESNOS Nolan | 2000 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:35:30 | 364 | |
118 | MOBTAHIJ Hamza | 2001 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 1:35:37 | 363 | |
119 | FERREIRA Jonah | 2000 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:35:78 | 356 | |
120 | MONTAGNE Baptiste | 2000 | TARN | FRA | 1:35:81 | 355 | |
121 | MANGUIN Kévin | 2001 | CORRÈZE | FRA | 1:35:91 | 354 | |
122 | BIDAH Younes | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:36:00 | 352 | |
123 | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:36:30 | 347 | |
124 | FEUGEAS Lenny | 2001 | CORRÈZE | FRA | 1:36:35 | 347 | |
125 | AMIENS Maxime | 2001 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:36:75 | 340 | |
126 | COMBE Lucas | 2000 | AVEYRON | FRA | 1:36:80 | 339 | |
127 | FRECHOSO Alexandre | 2001 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:36:92 | 337 | |
128 | FOURCART Alexandre | 2000 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:37:10 | 335 | |
129 | ROGER Ivan | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:37:16 | 334 | |
130 | MEYER Axel | 2000 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 1:37:28 | 332 | |
131 | ALVES FERREIRA Tiago | 2001 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 1:37:36 | 330 | |
132 | AMMARI Amine | 2000 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:37:55 | 327 | |
133 | GORSE Julien | 2000 | CORRÈZE | FRA | 1:37:57 | 327 | |
134 | PERUGGIA Romain | 2002 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:37:78 | 324 | |
135 | GENTIL Neven | 2001 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 1:37:94 | 321 | |
136 | BATTUT Maxime | 2000 | CORRÈZE | FRA | 1:38:09 | 319 | |
137 | PERREY Remi | 2002 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:38:10 | 319 | |
138 | HEIN Ianis | 2002 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:38:18 | 318 | |
139 | TEIXEIRA Axel | 2001 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 1:38:35 | 315 | |
140 | MARANGONE Marc | 2002 | HAUTE-SAVOIE | FRA | 1:38:75 | 309 | |
141 | PINEAUD Celestin | 2001 | CORRÈZE | FRA | 1:39:14 | 303 | |
142 | BRINGER Mattéo | 2002 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:40:31 | 285 | |
143 | FERRIE Gabriel | 2000 | AVEYRON | FRA | 1:40:50 | 282 | |
144 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:40:97 | 276 | |
145 | BRINGER Esteban | 2002 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:41:08 | 274 | |
146 | BLANC Thomas | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:41:12 | 273 | |
147 | COUDERT Hugo | 2001 | CORRÈZE | FRA | 1:41:16 | 273 | |
148 | FRICOUT Benjamin | 2001 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:41:63 | 266 | |
149 | MANDON Théo | 2001 | CORRÈZE | FRA | 1:41:78 | 264 | |
150 | PIOGER Simon | 2000 | CORRÈZE | FRA | 1:41:92 | 262 | |
151 | PUYDENUS Quentin | 2001 | HAUTE-SAVOIE | FRA | 1:42:36 | 256 | |
152 | QUATRESOUS Maxime | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA | 1:42:50 | 254 | |
153 | CANOVA Benjamin | 2002 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:42:83 | 249 | |
154 | BONAL Arsene | 2002 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 1:44:36 | 229 | |
155 | JAY Robin | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:45:39 | 215 | |
156 | DE GROOT Lucas | 2002 | CORRÈZE | FRA | 1:46:95 | 196 | |
157 | DUNEAU Evan | 2001 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 1:48:10 | 182 | |
158 | ROLIN Lucas | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:49:19 | 169 | |
159 | BOUDOU Theo | 2002 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 1:55:64 | 104 | |
160 | YALNIZ Dogan | 2001 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 1:55:93 | 101 | |
161 | MIALDEA Téo | 2002 | CORRÈZE | FRA | 1:56:08 | 100 | |
162 | GHERRAS Issam | 2002 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 1:58:98 | 76 | |
163 | MALECOT Maxime | 2002 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 2:04:38 | 41 | |
164 | CONDAMINAS Antoine | 2002 | CORRÈZE | FRA | 2:04:62 | 39 | |
165 | GHERRAS Jawad | 2002 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 2:20:94 | 1 | |
166 | ANSELME Nicolas | 2002 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
167 | CAMBLONG Tommy-Lee | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
168 | DUBOIS William | 2002 | HAUTE-SAVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
169 | HACHET Matteo | 2001 | HAUTE-SAVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. |