Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 21 Avril 2012 au Dimanche 22 Avril 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RHODEN Darcie | 1995 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:14:16 | 998 | Regional |
2 | DONASCIMENTO Léa | 1995 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:16:68 | 933 | Departemental 50 |
3 | PENAUD Sophie | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:16:81 | 930 | Regional |
4 | PENICHON Louise | 1997 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:16:91 | 927 | Regional |
5 | OLLIVIER Manon | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:18:39 | 890 | |
6 | REVERDY Marine | 1998 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:18:72 | 882 | Departemental 50 |
7 | AUCHABIE Solenne | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:18:80 | 880 | Departemental 50 |
8 | CHWAL Morgane | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:19:03 | 874 | Departemental 50 |
9 | ARCHAIMBAULT Romane | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:19:60 | 860 | Departemental 50 |
10 | GOIS Angèle | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:19:85 | 854 | Departemental 50 |
11 | PAQUET Noémie | 1995 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:21:27 | 820 | |
12 | GUIFFIER Fanny | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:21:39 | 817 | |
13 | MORTON Chloé | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:22:07 | 801 | |
14 | MARGOT Octavie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:22:20 | 798 | Departemental 50 |
15 | HUET Priscila | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:22:35 | 794 | Departemental 50 |
16 | DOS Chloé | 1995 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:22:67 | 787 | |
17 | GIRAULT Eva | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:22:73 | 785 | Departemental 50 |
18 | PANAZOL Yona | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:23:46 | 768 | |
19 | RIVET Mélanie | 1995 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:23:65 | 764 | |
20 | NOEL Marion | 1996 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:24:03 | 755 | |
21 | MEDEAU Coline | 1997 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:24:05 | 755 | |
22 | SAPIN Clémence | 1995 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:24:31 | 749 | |
23 | POORTEMAN Justine | 1997 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:24:54 | 744 | |
24 | PICOUT Amandine | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:24:66 | 741 | |
25 | TEXERAUD Océane | 1998 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:24:93 | 735 | |
26 | BOURROULEC Camille | 1997 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:25:76 | 716 | |
27 | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:26:41 | 702 | |
28 | VALADE Mathilde | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:26:79 | 693 | |
29 | FAURE Mégane | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:27:13 | 686 | |
30 | BARRIBAULT Justine | 1996 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:27:88 | 670 | |
31 | DIONNET Laëtitia | 1995 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:28:08 | 665 | |
32 | DELCROIX Marie | 1996 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:28:59 | 654 | |
33 | GRANET Chloé | 1997 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:28:66 | 653 | |
34 | JERIGNE Emeline | 1997 | C.R.E.N.S.O.A SAINT MAIXENT | FRA | 1:29:43 | 637 | |
35 | PIEDAVENT Salomé | 1997 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:32:76 | 569 | |
36 | BRUN Léa | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:34:25 | 539 | |
37 | BURTIN Lea | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | FERRANDIS Anne | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RHODEN Darcie | 1995 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:10:46 | 1098 | Interregional |
2 | PENICHON Louise | 1997 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:14:13 | 999 | Regional |
3 | DONASCIMENTO Léa | 1995 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:15:18 | 971 | Regional |
4 | PENAUD Sophie | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:16:55 | 936 | Regional |
5 | ARCHAIMBAULT Romane | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:16:61 | 935 | Regional |
6 | OLLIVIER Manon | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:16:87 | 928 | |
7 | CHWAL Morgane | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:17:24 | 919 | Regional |
8 | GUIFFIER Fanny | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:17:37 | 915 | Departemental 50 |
9 | GOIS Angèle | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:17:42 | 914 | Regional |
10 | REVERDY Marine | 1998 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:17:47 | 913 | Regional |
11 | MORTON Chloé | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:18:44 | 889 | Departemental 50 |
12 | AUCHABIE Solenne | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:19:34 | 866 | Departemental 50 |
13 | MARGOT Octavie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:19:83 | 854 | Departemental 50 |
14 | PAQUET Noémie | 1995 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:20:51 | 838 | |
15 | RIVET Mélanie | 1995 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:23:48 | 768 | |
16 | DOS Chloé | 1995 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:27:69 | 674 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PANAZOL Yona | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:18:39 | 890 | Departemental 50 |
2 | HUET Priscila | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:20:77 | 832 | Departemental 50 |
3 | GIRAULT Eva | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:21:43 | 816 | Departemental 50 |
4 | MEDEAU Coline | 1997 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:22:36 | 794 | Departemental 50 |
5 | NOEL Marion | 1996 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:23:48 | 768 | |
6 | PICOUT Amandine | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:23:65 | 764 | |
7 | FAURE Mégane | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:24:52 | 744 | |
8 | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:24:59 | 743 | |
9 | TEXERAUD Océane | 1998 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:24:97 | 734 | |
10 | VALADE Mathilde | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:26:08 | 709 | |
11 | DELCROIX Marie | 1996 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:26:17 | 707 | |
12 | POORTEMAN Justine | 1997 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:26:36 | 703 | |
13 | BARRIBAULT Justine | 1996 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:27:66 | 674 | |
14 | BRUN Léa | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:29:77 | 630 | |
15 | DIONNET Laëtitia | 1995 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:30:25 | 620 |