Nationale
SAINT-VICTOR
Du Vendredi 30 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 01 Avril 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZUCHIATTI Sylvain | 1989 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:10:95 | 1066 | Regional |
2 | DE FRANCESCO Hugo | 1997 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:10:98 | 1065 | National |
3 | BUISSON Romain | 1993 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:12:52 | 1025 | Regional |
4 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:12:54 | 1025 | Regional |
5 | MAHIEU Pierre | 1995 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 1:13:25 | 1007 | Regional |
6 | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:13:27 | 1006 | Regional |
7 | SALIOU Pierre | 1995 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:13:39 | 1003 | Regional |
8 | DAUTRAIX Maxime | 1996 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:13:43 | 1002 | Regional |
9 | KLEIN Anthony | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:13:50 | 1000 | Regional |
10 | LAGER Joseph | 1997 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 1:13:65 | 997 | Interregional |
11 | PIAZZA Théo | 1995 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:13:88 | 991 | Regional |
12 | GAUDEFROY Axel | 1996 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:14:01 | 988 | Regional |
13 | GALPIN Florian | 1984 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:14:04 | 987 | Departemental 50 |
14 | COLOMBO Jules | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:14:11 | 985 | Regional |
15 | HAREL Romain | 1993 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:19 | 983 | Regional |
16 | JOURDET Antoine | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:14:24 | 982 | Regional |
17 | DAGORN Benjamin | 1991 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:14:41 | 978 | Departemental 50 |
18 | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:14:43 | 977 | Interregional |
19 | BALIEU Maxime | 1995 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 1:14:45 | 977 | Regional |
20 | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:14:49 | 976 | Regional |
21 | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:14:56 | 974 | Departemental 50 |
22 | REMY Benjamin | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:14:58 | 973 | Regional |
23 | JEANJEAN Keryan | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:15:02 | 963 | Regional |
24 | BONY Anthony | 1994 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:15:04 | 962 | Regional |
25 | DUFOSSE Grégoire | 1996 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:16:08 | 937 | Regional |
26 | PIRARD Antoine | 1998 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:16:08 | 937 | Regional |
27 | DURANDO Adrian | 1997 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:16:12 | 936 | Regional |
28 | BURCKEL Alexis | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:16:29 | 931 | Regional |
29 | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:16:30 | 931 | Regional |
30 | BENOIT Valentin | 1997 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 1:16:39 | 929 | Regional |
31 | VIGUIER Bastien | 1998 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:16:40 | 929 | Regional |
32 | MORLIN Erwan | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:16:45 | 928 | Regional |
33 | VERWEIRDE Lucas | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:16:66 | 923 | Regional |
34 | VANECHOP Mathieu | 1996 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:16:66 | 923 | Regional |
35 | ROBERT Alexandre | 1996 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:16:67 | 922 | Regional |
36 | BAUVE Romain | 1997 | SN HARNES | FRA | 1:16:81 | 919 | Regional |
37 | JAUNET Quentin | 1997 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 1:17:10 | 912 | Regional |
38 | LATIMIER Flavien | 1997 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:19:00 | 867 | Regional |
39 | SINA RAHME Jean-Antony | 1997 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:19:09 | 865 | Regional |
40 | ZEMMER Alexandre | 1998 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:19:27 | 861 | Regional |
41 | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:19:46 | 856 | Departemental 50 |
42 | POINT Maxime | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:19:48 | 856 | Regional |
43 | DAMBRUN Xavier | 1991 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:19:74 | 850 | |
44 | VOISIN Dylan | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:20:05 | 842 | Regional |
45 | SAPONE Axel | 1998 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:09 | 841 | Regional |
46 | BUISSON Nicolas | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:20:30 | 837 | Departemental 50 |
47 | BORRAS Adrien | 1994 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:22:18 | 794 | |
48 | GRIFFON Rémi | 1997 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:22:22 | 793 | Departemental 50 |
49 | KHEDIMI Skander | 1997 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 1:22:23 | 793 | Departemental 50 |
50 | SALYERES Nathan | 1995 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:23:85 | 757 | |
51 | GAUDUEL Tonin | 1998 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:15 | 729 | |
52 | DEVIENNE Benoit | 1997 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | BOURUMEAU William | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | LELLI Louis | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE FRANCESCO Hugo | 1997 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:09:80 | 1096 | National |
2 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:11:60 | 1049 | Interregional |
3 | MAHIEU Pierre | 1995 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 1:11:74 | 1045 | Interregional |
4 | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:12:24 | 1032 | Regional |
5 | LAGER Joseph | 1997 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 1:12:33 | 1030 | National |
6 | DAGORN Benjamin | 1991 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:12:74 | 1020 | Regional |
7 | BUISSON Romain | 1993 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:12:79 | 1018 | Regional |
8 | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:12:79 | 1018 | National |
9 | DAUTRAIX Maxime | 1996 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:12:96 | 1014 | Regional |
10 | KLEIN Anthony | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:12:98 | 1014 | Regional |
11 | PIAZZA Théo | 1995 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:13:11 | 1010 | Regional |
12 | SALIOU Pierre | 1995 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:13:45 | 1002 | Regional |
13 | GALPIN Florian | 1984 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:13:61 | 998 | Regional |
14 | GAUDEFROY Axel | 1996 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:14:05 | 987 | Regional |
15 | BONY Anthony | 1994 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:14:54 | 974 | Regional |
16 | HAREL Romain | 1993 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:20 | 958 | Regional |
17 | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:15:32 | 955 | Departemental 50 |
18 | PIRARD Antoine | 1998 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:17:04 | 913 | Regional |
19 | VIGUIER Bastien | 1998 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:17:45 | 904 | Regional |
20 | BURCKEL Alexis | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:17:49 | 903 | Regional |
21 | DURANDO Adrian | 1997 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:17:53 | 902 | Regional |
22 | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:19:34 | 859 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REMY Benjamin | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:13:92 | 990 | Regional |
2 | BALIEU Maxime | 1995 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 1:14:15 | 984 | Regional |
3 | JOURDET Antoine | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:14:29 | 981 | Regional |
4 | DUFOSSE Grégoire | 1996 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:14:33 | 980 | Regional |
5 | COLOMBO Jules | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:14:45 | 977 | Regional |
6 | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:14:63 | 972 | Regional |
7 | VANECHOP Mathieu | 1996 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:16:36 | 930 | Regional |
8 | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:20:51 | 832 | Departemental 50 |