Nationale
SAINT-VICTOR
Du Vendredi 30 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 01 Avril 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOULOUSE Charline | 1996 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 4:46:88 | 1043 | Regional |
2 | FAUDOT Sacha | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:46:99 | 1042 | Interregional |
3 | POLLARD Charley | 1997 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 4:49:58 | 1023 | Interregional |
4 | CHALACA Laura | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 4:50:81 | 1014 | Regional |
5 | VILLAR Laura | 1995 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 4:50:87 | 1014 | Regional |
6 | ROBIN Camille | 1996 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 4:51:03 | 1013 | Regional |
7 | IZANIC Lea | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:51:11 | 1012 | Regional |
8 | CROISSANT Louise | 1997 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 4:51:55 | 1009 | Regional |
9 | FERRY Agatha | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 4:52:05 | 1005 | Regional |
10 | CANNET Charlotte | 1994 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 4:52:48 | 1002 | Regional |
11 | LESAGE Léa | 1997 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 4:52:64 | 1001 | Regional |
12 | WALTER Margaux | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 4:53:65 | 994 | Regional |
13 | ALBOUY Katleen | 1998 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 4:53:96 | 991 | Regional |
14 | MICHEL Sixtine | 1995 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 4:54:71 | 986 | Regional |
15 | LAMALLE Celine | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 4:55:36 | 981 | Regional |
16 | THERRE Marilou | 1998 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:55:85 | 978 | Regional |
17 | MICHOT Marine | 1996 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 4:56:18 | 975 | Regional |
18 | BERTHELIN Mathilde | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 4:56:48 | 973 | Regional |
19 | DUCAT Sidonie | 1998 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 4:56:74 | 971 | Regional |
20 | CLAVIER Mélanie | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 4:56:80 | 971 | Regional |
21 | BONDET Pauline | 1997 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 4:57:02 | 969 | Regional |
22 | CORNABE Emilie | 1997 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 4:57:60 | 965 | Regional |
23 | PECHE Morgane | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 4:58:09 | 962 | Regional |
24 | COUHERT Jeanne | 1998 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:58:51 | 959 | Regional |
25 | VOITURET Estelle | 1997 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 4:58:85 | 956 | Regional |
26 | DEVILLE Louise | 1997 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 4:58:90 | 956 | Regional |
27 | BENABID Khaoula | 1997 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 4:58:91 | 956 | Regional |
28 | MERCIER Amandine | 1997 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:59:46 | 952 | Regional |
29 | BATISTA Claire | 1997 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 4:59:58 | 951 | Regional |
30 | MESTIAEN Margaux | 1995 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 4:59:64 | 951 | Regional |
31 | PENAUD Sophie | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 4:59:76 | 950 | Regional |
32 | PASQUIER Clarisse | 1998 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 5:00:54 | 944 | Regional |
33 | WEYD Esther | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 5:01:63 | 937 | Regional |
34 | DUQUESNOY Adeline | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 5:01:67 | 936 | Regional |
35 | LE TERTRE Clémence | 1996 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 5:01:72 | 936 | Regional |
36 | BLANCHARD Justine | 1994 | NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 | FRA | 5:01:77 | 936 | Departemental 50 |
37 | SEGUI Maud | 1997 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 5:02:52 | 930 | Regional |
38 | AMIGO Mathilde | 1996 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 5:03:04 | 927 | Departemental 50 |
39 | PERCHAT Noëmie | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:03:06 | 927 | Departemental 50 |
40 | MACRA Lara | 1997 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 5:03:37 | 924 | Regional |
41 | LETE Lea | 1997 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 5:03:65 | 922 | Regional |
42 | GOT Alicia | 1997 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA | 5:03:69 | 922 | Regional |
43 | ANTIGNAC Margot | 1996 | CN RIOM | FRA | 5:04:00 | 920 | Departemental 50 |
44 | NGUYEN THANH SON Anna | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | 5:04:31 | 918 | Regional |
45 | JEANGEORGES Pauline | 1996 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 5:05:33 | 911 | Departemental 50 |
46 | GRANET Mathilde | 1997 | CN RIOM | FRA | 5:05:88 | 907 | Regional |
47 | FOUILLOT Chloé | 1997 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 5:06:29 | 904 | Regional |
48 | VERET Camille | 1998 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 5:06:43 | 903 | Regional |
49 | PRACHE Claire | 1995 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 5:06:65 | 902 | Departemental 50 |
50 | SULTANA Cécile | 1995 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 5:09:02 | 885 | Departemental 50 |
51 | PREVOT Auriane | 1995 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 5:09:10 | 885 | Departemental 50 |
52 | SOUILLARD Perrine | 1998 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 5:09:25 | 884 | Regional |
53 | OLLIVIER Manon | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 5:09:76 | 880 | Regional |
54 | GUILLEMIN Mélanie | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 5:09:87 | 880 | Departemental 50 |
55 | ETIEVANT Aurélia | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:10:09 | 878 | Regional |
56 | BOISSIERE Lori | 1995 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 5:10:83 | 873 | Departemental 50 |
57 | JAVELLE Mathilde | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 5:10:89 | 873 | Departemental 50 |
58 | DENIZOT Lea | 1998 | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | FRA | 5:11:03 | 872 | Departemental 50 |
59 | VINZENT Annaelle | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 5:11:04 | 872 | Departemental 50 |
60 | FAIDHERBE Apolline | 1997 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 5:11:09 | 871 | Departemental 50 |
61 | VAYRE Josephine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 5:11:46 | 869 | Departemental 50 |
62 | BESCHERON Sarah | 1995 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 5:11:81 | 866 | Departemental 50 |
63 | MONIERE Louise | 1996 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 5:12:83 | 859 | Departemental 50 |
64 | HOET Coralie | 1998 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 5:13:59 | 854 | Departemental 50 |
65 | SICARD Tiphaine | 1998 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 5:13:60 | 854 | Departemental 50 |
66 | TUR Amandine | 1997 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 5:14:39 | 849 | Departemental 50 |
67 | CIANELLI Juliette | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | 5:14:52 | 848 | Departemental 50 |
68 | MONTMESSIN Lois | 1997 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 5:15:83 | 839 | Departemental 50 |
69 | MARLE Laura | 1997 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 5:16:66 | 834 | Departemental 50 |
70 | COLOMBAT Manon | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 5:17:21 | 830 | Departemental 50 |
71 | COMBIER Ambre | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 5:17:56 | 828 | Departemental 50 |
72 | EYMARD Florence | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:17:65 | 827 | Departemental 50 |
73 | COULANGES Alanna | 1997 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | 5:19:50 | 815 | Departemental 50 |
74 | BERTET Cécile | 1988 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 5:20:28 | 810 | |
75 | VARENNES Marie | 1996 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 5:21:85 | 800 | |
76 | CONSTANT Noemie | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 5:24:50 | 783 | Departemental 50 |
77 | GAILLARD Marion | 1997 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 5:29:00 | 754 | Departemental 50 |
78 | ASSAF Sarah | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 5:58:43 | 580 | |
79 | GIL QUERE Clémentine | 1998 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | ROUAULT Perrine | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
81 | HOUDAN Gabrielle | 1998 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRAVELEAU Laura | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 4:40:41 | 1092 | Interregional |
2 | CHIARADIA Camille | 1996 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:43:60 | 1068 | Regional |
3 | COSTES Aurore | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 4:43:76 | 1066 | Interregional |
4 | MARTIN Clémentine | 1995 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 4:46:81 | 1044 | Regional |
5 | LASSAUVETAT Lise | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:47:07 | 1042 | Interregional |
6 | MOREAU Clémence | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 4:48:46 | 1032 | Regional |
7 | VOSSART Anaëlle | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 4:51:34 | 1010 | Regional |
8 | EL BOUKHARI Rita | 1989 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 4:55:76 | 978 | Regional |