Nationale
SAINT-VICTOR
Du Vendredi 30 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 01 Avril 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRESLE Amandine | 1995 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1150 | Interregional |
2 | CARON Anaïs | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:30:51 | 1145 | National |
3 | DOMINIK Oceane | 1997 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:30:68 | 1135 | Interregional |
4 | GLORIEUX Louise | 1997 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:76 | 1131 | Interregional |
5 | LAMALLE Celine | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1127 | Regional |
6 | PIERREJEAN Marie | 1991 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:30:88 | 1124 | Regional |
7 | BACHERE Lea | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:30:91 | 1122 | Interregional |
8 | CLEMENT Maeva | 1996 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:99 | 1117 | Regional |
9 | LHUILLIER Célia | 1996 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:31:04 | 1115 | Regional |
10 | PETZOLDT Anais | 1996 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 0:31:30 | 1100 | Regional |
11 | PETIT Cyrielle | 1995 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:31:47 | 1090 | Regional |
12 | PALAUX Oksana | 1998 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:31:55 | 1086 | Interregional |
13 | EYMARD Florence | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:31:60 | 1083 | Interregional |
14 | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:31:60 | 1083 | Regional |
15 | SERRES Charlène | 1995 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:31:61 | 1082 | Regional |
16 | CATIN Morgane | 1995 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:64 | 1081 | Regional |
17 | VOIRY Coline | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:31:70 | 1077 | Regional |
18 | DEROUBAIX Alix | 1997 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:31:71 | 1077 | Regional |
19 | WALLART Margaux | 1996 | SN HARNES | FRA | 0:31:76 | 1074 | Regional |
20 | RAGOO Elodie | 1996 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:31:77 | 1073 | Regional |
21 | VOSSART Anaëlle | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:31:79 | 1072 | Regional |
22 | CLAIRAMBAUD Coline | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:31:80 | 1072 | Regional |
23 | VALL JAVOY Estelle | 1980 | CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE | FRA | 0:31:81 | 1071 | Regional |
24 | MONGES Clara | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:31:83 | 1070 | Regional |
25 | ROBERT Chloé | 1992 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:31:89 | 1067 | Regional |
26 | MARAULT Manon | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:31:91 | 1065 | Regional |
27 | COMBIER Ambre | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:31:96 | 1063 | Regional |
28 | VIQUESNEL Anaïs | 1994 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:31:97 | 1062 | Regional |
29 | OSSEDAT Marine | 1996 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:31:97 | 1062 | Regional |
30 | MESTIAEN Margaux | 1995 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:32:00 | 1060 | Regional |
31 | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:32:04 | 1058 | Regional |
32 | CADIC Anaëlle | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:32:08 | 1056 | Regional |
33 | PECHE Morgane | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:32:08 | 1056 | Regional |
34 | POUJAT Sophie | 1997 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | 0:32:10 | 1055 | Regional |
35 | KORBENDAU Perrine | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:32:11 | 1054 | Regional |
36 | LACOSTE Séréna | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:32:18 | 1050 | Regional |
37 | BROUTE Rita | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:32:18 | 1050 | Regional |
38 | GIACOMONI Clemence | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:32:20 | 1049 | Regional |
39 | LUTIGNIER Sarah | 1998 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 0:32:21 | 1049 | Regional |
40 | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:32:32 | 1043 | Regional |
41 | ARGUEL Cloé | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:32:32 | 1043 | Regional |
42 | COLOMAS Julie | 1995 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 0:32:33 | 1042 | Regional |
43 | CHIARADIA Camille | 1996 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:34 | 1041 | Regional |
44 | GRENIER Lise | 1995 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:38 | 1039 | Regional |
45 | BOULET Louise | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:32:38 | 1039 | Regional |
46 | MAZOUE Alexia | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:32:40 | 1038 | Regional |
47 | ALEGRET Marie | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:32:52 | 1032 | Regional |
48 | COURTOIS Isabelle | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:32:59 | 1028 | Regional |
49 | MORUZZI Ann | 1995 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:59 | 1028 | Regional |
50 | OUCHAOUA Sarah | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:32:59 | 1028 | Regional |
51 | IZANIC Lea | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:32:65 | 1024 | Regional |
52 | FAVIER Anaïs | 1995 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:32:71 | 1021 | Regional |
53 | NGUYEN THANH SON Anna | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:32:77 | 1018 | Regional |
54 | SIMON Charlotte | 1998 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:32:78 | 1017 | Regional |
55 | TALBOTIER Cassandre | 1996 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:32:78 | 1017 | Regional |
56 | GENET Florine | 1995 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:32:81 | 1016 | Regional |
57 | DEVOILLES MORON Mélissa | 1996 | SA THIERS | FRA | 0:32:81 | 1016 | Regional |
58 | CHALACA Laura | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:32:82 | 1015 | Regional |
59 | LAURENT Sarah | 1996 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:32:87 | 1012 | Regional |
60 | HAVARD Morgane | 1996 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:32:91 | 1010 | Regional |
61 | CATTAGNI Caroline | 1997 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:33:13 | 998 | Regional |
62 | DUQUESNOY Adeline | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:33:29 | 990 | Departemental 50 |
63 | VOITURET Estelle | 1997 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:32 | 988 | Regional |
64 | BELLIER Lorraine | 1997 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:33:43 | 982 | Regional |
65 | THUILLIER Adélie | 1995 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:33:50 | 978 | Departemental 50 |
66 | FERRANDON Amélie | 1997 | CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES | FRA | 0:33:55 | 976 | Regional |
67 | LUCET Eline | 1997 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:56 | 975 | Regional |
68 | MORABITO Angela | 1997 | CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES | FRA | 0:33:57 | 975 | Regional |
69 | SOURDON Carine | 1996 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:33:61 | 972 | Departemental 50 |
70 | GRANGE Maelle | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:33:65 | 970 | Regional |
71 | PRULIERE Camille | 1997 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:33:67 | 969 | Regional |
72 | DENIZOT Lea | 1998 | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:69 | 968 | Regional |
73 | FAIDHERBE Anaëlle | 1995 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:33:77 | 964 | Departemental 50 |
74 | SABBE Julie | 1996 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:33:78 | 963 | Departemental 50 |
75 | GIFFARD Anais | 1996 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:33:79 | 963 | Departemental 50 |
76 | AUFFRET Zelie | 1996 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:33:83 | 961 | Departemental 50 |
77 | RAULT Nolwenn | 1996 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:33:83 | 961 | Departemental 50 |
78 | LESAGE Léa | 1997 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:33:89 | 958 | Regional |
79 | BENYOUSSEF Yasmine | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:33:94 | 955 | Departemental 50 |
80 | GRIMAUD Marine | 1997 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:34:00 | 952 | Departemental 50 |
81 | BERTET Cécile | 1988 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 0:34:05 | 949 | Departemental 50 |
82 | DAROUX Marine | 1996 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:34:20 | 941 | Departemental 50 |
83 | WALTER Margaux | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:34:25 | 939 | Departemental 50 |
84 | MARGOT Octavie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:34:26 | 938 | Departemental 50 |
85 | VAYRE Josephine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:34:36 | 933 | Departemental 50 |
86 | MONTMESSIN Lois | 1997 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:34:53 | 924 | Departemental 50 |
87 | TOULOUSE Charline | 1996 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:53 | 924 | Departemental 50 |
88 | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:34:57 | 922 | Departemental 50 |
89 | LETANG Jessyane | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:34:60 | 920 | Departemental 50 |
90 | BENABID Khaoula | 1997 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:34:65 | 918 | Departemental 50 |
91 | BESCHERON Sarah | 1995 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:34:67 | 917 | Departemental 50 |
92 | REBOTTON Ines | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:34:94 | 903 | Departemental 50 |
93 | CHOUVIER Justine | 1998 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:04 | 898 | Departemental 50 |
94 | ALLOUN Sarah | 1996 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:35:39 | 880 | |
95 | DIAZ Annabelle | 1994 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:35:61 | 869 | |
96 | AMIRAULT Axelle | 1998 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:82 | 858 | Departemental 50 |
97 | JAVELLE Mathilde | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:35:86 | 856 | |
98 | BACOT Marjolaine | 1996 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 0:36:11 | 843 | |
99 | SIMEANT Laura | 1998 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:36:14 | 842 | |
100 | FOURCY Eleonore | 1998 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:36:14 | 842 | |
101 | JEANGEORGES Pauline | 1996 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:36:16 | 841 | |
102 | COSTET Clémence | 1997 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 0:37:97 | 753 | |
103 | GIL QUERE Clémentine | 1998 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
104 | IMARD Clémence | 1997 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
105 | IMARD Camille | 1997 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
106 | DE BEURMANN Nina | 1996 | NC BOLOGNE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRESLE Amandine | 1995 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:29:95 | 1178 | Interregional |
2 | PIERREJEAN Marie | 1991 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1161 | Regional |
3 | DOMINIK Oceane | 1997 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:30:34 | 1155 | National |
4 | GLORIEUX Louise | 1997 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:36 | 1154 | National |
5 | CARON Anaïs | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:30:49 | 1146 | National |
6 | PETZOLDT Anais | 1996 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 0:30:65 | 1137 | Interregional |
7 | LAMALLE Celine | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:30:71 | 1134 | Interregional |
8 | CLEMENT Maeva | 1996 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:72 | 1133 | Interregional |
9 | PALAUX Oksana | 1998 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:31:04 | 1115 | Interregional |
10 | LHUILLIER Célia | 1996 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:31:09 | 1112 | Regional |
11 | BACHERE Lea | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:31:12 | 1110 | Interregional |
12 | EYMARD Florence | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:31:32 | 1099 | Interregional |
13 | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:31:33 | 1098 | Regional |
14 | SERRES Charlène | 1995 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:31:42 | 1093 | Regional |
15 | ROBERT Chloé | 1992 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:31:47 | 1090 | Regional |
16 | PETIT Cyrielle | 1995 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:31:50 | 1088 | Regional |
17 | VIQUESNEL Anaïs | 1994 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:31:54 | 1086 | Regional |
18 | VALL JAVOY Estelle | 1980 | CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE | FRA | 0:31:66 | 1079 | Regional |
19 | VOSSART Anaëlle | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:31:72 | 1076 | Regional |
20 | DEROUBAIX Alix | 1997 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:31:77 | 1073 | Regional |
21 | BERTET Cécile | 1988 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 0:34:89 | 905 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALLART Margaux | 1996 | SN HARNES | FRA | 0:31:12 | 1110 | Regional |
2 | MARAULT Manon | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:31:52 | 1087 | Regional |
3 | CATIN Morgane | 1995 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:68 | 1078 | Regional |
4 | OSSEDAT Marine | 1996 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:31:76 | 1074 | Regional |
5 | VOIRY Coline | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:31:79 | 1072 | Regional |
6 | MESTIAEN Margaux | 1995 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:31:93 | 1064 | Regional |
7 | CADIC Anaëlle | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:32:06 | 1057 | Regional |
8 | RAGOO Elodie | 1996 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:32:35 | 1041 | Regional |