Meeting Régional de Midi-Pyrénées

Régionale

TARBES

Du Samedi 17 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 18 Mars 2012

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GABBIANI Célia 1990 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:31:54 1086 Regional
2 RAYNAUD Manon 1994 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 0:32:23 1048 Regional
3 DUPUY Marjorie 1988 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:32:66 1024 Departemental 50
4 FOURCADE Annabel 1990 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:33:04 1003 Departemental 50
5 ALGANS Sophie 1997 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:33:36 986 Regional
6 PENALVER Eva 1993 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:33:40 984 Departemental 50
7 MILON Lea 1997 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:33:47 980 Regional
8 BOULEGUE Celia 1997 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:33:83 961 Regional
9 ORTEGA Camille 1998 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 0:34:42 930
10 BOUTELOUP Pauline 1998 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 0:34:48 927 Departemental 50
11 BRUNET Mélanie 1995 CN CUGNAUX FRA 0:34:79 910 Departemental 50
12 DE NEIVA Noéline 1995 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:35:65 867
13 MAÑANO Juliette 1995 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:35:70 864
14 BONTEMPS Gaelle 1996 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:35:90 854
15 FIEDERER Cassandra 1996 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:36:25 837
16 DENIS Lucie 1996 CAHORS NATATION FRA 0:36:29 835
17 DELBOS Meryl 1996 CAHORS NATATION FRA 0:36:43 828
18 AISSANI Frederique 1996 SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET FRA 0:36:47 826
19 GIL TOULERON Emma 1998 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:36:59 820
20 CASERO Sarah 1998 CAHORS NATATION FRA 0:36:74 812
21 SENGES Mathilde 1995 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:37:39 781
22 DALISSON Louise 1998 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:37:43 779
23 DUEYMES Julie 1998 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:37:65 769
24 MOROSI Valentine 1997 GAILLAC NATATION FRA 0:37:65 769
25 BELLOC Charlotte 1995 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:38:04 750
26 HEBRARD Estelle 1993 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 0:38:58 725
27 PELFORT Lucie 1991 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA - Disq.
28 PAU Laura 1998 SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DUPUY Marjorie 1988 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:31:34 1098 Regional
2 GABBIANI Célia 1990 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:31:73 1075 Regional
3 RAYNAUD Manon 1994 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 0:32:80 1016 Departemental 50
4 MILON Lea 1997 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:33:18 996 Regional
5 FOURCADE Annabel 1990 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:33:20 994 Departemental 50
6 ALGANS Sophie 1997 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:33:25 992 Regional
7 BOULEGUE Celia 1997 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:33:69 968 Regional
8 PENALVER Eva 1993 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:33:94 955 Departemental 50

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOUTELOUP Pauline 1998 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 0:33:34 987 Regional
2 ORTEGA Camille 1998 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 0:34:24 939
3 BRUNET Mélanie 1995 CN CUGNAUX FRA 0:34:69 916 Departemental 50
4 DE NEIVA Noéline 1995 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:34:88 906
5 BONTEMPS Gaelle 1996 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:34:88 906 Departemental 50
6 MAÑANO Juliette 1995 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:35:05 897
7 FIEDERER Cassandra 1996 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:35:42 878
8 DENIS Lucie 1996 CAHORS NATATION FRA 0:36:10 844

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 AISSANI Frederique 1996 SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET FRA 0:34:43 929 Departemental 50
2 DALISSON Louise 1998 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:36:10 844
3 GIL TOULERON Emma 1998 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:36:43 828
4 DELBOS Meryl 1996 CAHORS NATATION FRA 0:36:43 828
5 CASERO Sarah 1998 CAHORS NATATION FRA 0:36:65 817
6 SENGES Mathilde 1995 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:36:87 806
7 MOROSI Valentine 1997 GAILLAC NATATION FRA 0:37:22 789
8 DUEYMES Julie 1998 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:37:23 789