Meeting Régional de Midi-Pyrénées

Régionale

TARBES

Du Samedi 17 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 18 Mars 2012

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DESPERGERS Candice 1990 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 1:22:81 1010 Regional
2 CASTETS Julie 1997 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:25:53 950 Regional
3 PANIS Aurore 1995 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:26:38 931 Departemental 50
4 ALBERT Marilyn 1994 GAILLAC NATATION FRA 1:26:89 920 Departemental 50
5 FLAMENT Cecile 1997 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 1:27:58 905 Regional
6 GAUTHIER Florence 1994 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:27:80 901 Departemental 50
7 BENTAHAR Amelie 1997 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 1:28:30 890 Departemental 50
8 RAYMOND Elodie 1998 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 1:28:83 879
9 BOUDINOT Blandine 1997 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 1:28:84 878 Departemental 50
10 FRAAS Julie 1996 CAHORS NATATION FRA 1:29:43 866 Departemental 50
11 MARTIN Julia 1997 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 1:30:00 854 Departemental 50
12 D'HAUTEFEUILLE Hermine 1997 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:30:18 850 Departemental 50
13 FOURCADE Marie 1995 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 1:30:69 840
14 DAVID Johanna 1998 LOURDES NATATION FRA 1:30:92 835 Departemental 50
15 LEBRUN Marion 1997 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 1:30:93 835 Departemental 50
16 CARLADOUS Cécile 1998 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:30:96 834 Departemental 50
17 HERLEM Océane 1998 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 1:31:55 822
18 PUGINIER Camille 1998 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 1:35:35 746
19 GUARY Cassandre 1997 CN PAMIERS FRA 1:37:67 702
20 RINGUET Noémie 1993 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
21 PREVOST Marine 1994 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DESPERGERS Candice 1990 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 1:21:77 1034 Regional
2 CASTETS Julie 1997 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:25:41 952 Regional
3 FLAMENT Cecile 1997 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 1:26:57 927 Regional
4 GAUTHIER Florence 1994 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:26:69 924 Departemental 50
5 PANIS Aurore 1995 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:26:85 921 Departemental 50
6 ALBERT Marilyn 1994 GAILLAC NATATION FRA 1:27:74 902 Departemental 50
7 BENTAHAR Amelie 1997 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 1:28:21 892 Departemental 50
8 RAYMOND Elodie 1998 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 1:29:53 864

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CARLADOUS Cécile 1998 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:29:14 872 Departemental 50
2 FRAAS Julie 1996 CAHORS NATATION FRA 1:29:22 870 Departemental 50
3 D'HAUTEFEUILLE Hermine 1997 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:30:23 849 Departemental 50
4 BOUDINOT Blandine 1997 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 1:30:23 849 Departemental 50
5 FOURCADE Marie 1995 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 1:30:42 845
6 DAVID Johanna 1998 LOURDES NATATION FRA 1:30:47 844 Departemental 50
7 MARTIN Julia 1997 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 1:31:00 833 Departemental 50
8 LEBRUN Marion 1997 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 1:31:92 815 Departemental 50

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HERLEM Océane 1998 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 1:31:41 825
2 PUGINIER Camille 1998 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 1:34:02 772
3 GUARY Cassandre 1997 CN PAMIERS FRA 1:37:81 699