Nationale
BORDEAUX
Du Vendredi 24 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 26 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUSSEAU Magali | 1988 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:03:89 | 1224 | National |
2 | DI BERNARDO Océane | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:06:32 | 1153 | Interregional |
3 | ARNAUDIN Lucie | 1995 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:10:75 | 1028 | Regional |
4 | BACHERE Lea | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:10:95 | 1023 | Regional |
5 | BONNET-BELLON Mathilde | 1995 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:11:50 | 1008 | Regional |
6 | CHEROUATI Souad | 1989 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:11:99 | 995 | Regional |
7 | MARTINEZ LETUR Laura | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:12:38 | 984 | Regional |
8 | CLAIRAMBAUD Coline | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:12:60 | 978 | Regional |
9 | BOUDON Mathilde | 1996 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:14:13 | 938 | Departemental 50 |
10 | THOMAS Harmonie | 1990 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:16:30 | 882 | |
11 | BONNEAU Laura | 1988 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:16:90 | 867 | |
12 | RAZA-REYDELLET Canelle | 1996 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:18:20 | 835 | |
13 | GUY Charlotte | 1996 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:04 | 766 | |
14 | OLLIVIER Manon | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:22:58 | 730 | |
15 | TAMAYO Camille | 1995 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 1:27:07 | 631 | |
16 | CESSATEUR Clarisse | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
17 | BUI DUYET Diane | 1979 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUSSEAU Magali | 1988 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:03:41 | 1239 | National |
2 | DI BERNARDO Océane | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:94 | 1164 | Interregional |
3 | ARNAUDIN Lucie | 1995 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:09:36 | 1067 | Regional |
4 | BACHERE Lea | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:11:15 | 1017 | Regional |
5 | CLAIRAMBAUD Coline | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:11:80 | 1000 | Regional |
6 | BOUDON Mathilde | 1996 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:13:88 | 945 | Departemental 50 |
7 | THOMAS Harmonie | 1990 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:16:20 | 885 | Departemental 50 |
8 | CHEROUATI Souad | 1989 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNEAU Laura | 1988 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:12:74 | 975 | Departemental 50 |
2 | RAZA-REYDELLET Canelle | 1996 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:17:83 | 844 | Departemental 50 |
3 | GUY Charlotte | 1996 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:89 | 818 | |
4 | OLLIVIER Manon | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:21:48 | 756 |