Grand Prix Jean-Boiteux - 35e Edition

Nationale

BORDEAUX

Du Vendredi 24 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 26 Fevrier 2012

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GALLEGO Solène 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:33:93 1242 National
2 DOBRAL Coralie 1987 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:34:08 1234 National
3 LOINTHIER Marion 1996 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:35:64 1157 Interregional
4 THIBAULT Laura 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:36:34 1123 Interregional
5 TAMAYO Camille 1995 ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION FRA 0:36:87 1097 Regional
6 CURVALLE Maelle 1996 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:37:05 1089 Regional
7 BONNEAU Laura 1988 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA 0:37:21 1081 Regional
8 CORE Marion 1996 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA 0:37:69 1059 Regional
9 PETTON Iroise 1998 CNO ROSPORDEN FRA 0:38:69 1013 Regional
10 MARTEAU Noémie 1994 AS AMBARÈS FRA 0:39:10 994 Regional
11 MARTINEZ LETUR Laura 1998 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA 0:39:50 976 Regional
12 LE ROUX Cloé 1996 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA 0:39:82 962 Regional
13 OSSARD Caroline 1997 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:40:39 936 Departemental 50
14 FEDER Marie 1997 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:40:91 914 Departemental 50
15 VENDEVILLE Julia 1983 CN BREST FRA - Disq.
16 EL BEKRI Sara 1987 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DOBRAL Coralie 1987 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:32:71 1304 National
2 GALLEGO Solène 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:33:84 1246 National
3 LOINTHIER Marion 1996 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:35:03 1187 National
4 THIBAULT Laura 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:35:98 1140 Interregional
5 BONNEAU Laura 1988 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA 0:36:55 1113 Regional
6 TAMAYO Camille 1995 ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION FRA 0:36:90 1096 Regional
7 CURVALLE Maelle 1996 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:37:54 1066 Regional
8 CORE Marion 1996 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA 0:37:76 1055 Regional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PETTON Iroise 1998 CNO ROSPORDEN FRA 0:38:57 1018 Regional
2 MARTEAU Noémie 1994 AS AMBARÈS FRA 0:39:19 990 Departemental 50
3 LE ROUX Cloé 1996 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA 0:39:32 984 Regional
4 OSSARD Caroline 1997 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:39:43 979 Regional
5 MARTINEZ LETUR Laura 1998 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA 0:39:82 962 Regional
6 FEDER Marie 1997 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:40:23 943 Regional