Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 03 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIEFFER Charlotte | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:06:59 | 1217 | National |
2 | CODEVELLE Coralie | 1992 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:06:95 | 1211 | National |
3 | BARRY Chloé | 1995 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:08:24 | 1190 | National |
4 | CHEVALIER Lucile | 1995 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:08:26 | 1190 | National |
5 | FAURE Manon | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:08:53 | 1185 | National |
6 | THIBAULT Laura | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:09:79 | 1165 | National |
7 | BARROT Célia | 1990 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:10:27 | 1158 | Interregional |
8 | COUEGNAS Marion | 1993 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:10:49 | 1154 | Interregional |
9 | BRIOT Olivia | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:10:58 | 1153 | Interregional |
10 | BRUNEL Marion | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:10:59 | 1153 | National |
11 | RYAN Dairne | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:11:02 | 1146 | Interregional |
12 | BONNET-BELLON Mathilde | 1995 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:11:17 | 1143 | Interregional |
13 | JACOLIN Aurore | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:11:31 | 1141 | National |
14 | NEBUS Carmen | 1995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:11:86 | 1133 | Interregional |
15 | FERON Laura | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:13:23 | 1111 | Regional |
16 | NORMAND Lisa | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:13:51 | 1107 | Interregional |
17 | HOAREAU Mathilde | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:14:48 | 1092 | Regional |
18 | FRANCOU Philippine | 1996 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:14:87 | 1086 | Interregional |
19 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:15:48 | 1076 | Regional |
20 | PIERREJEAN Marie | 1991 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:15:78 | 1072 | Regional |
21 | CHATEAUNEUF Léa | 1994 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:16:67 | 1058 | Regional |
22 | PHILIPPE Céline | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:16:84 | 1056 | Regional |
23 | BORTUZZO Lola | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:16:90 | 1055 | Interregional |
24 | LIER Solene | 1997 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:17:34 | 1048 | Interregional |
25 | DEKEIN Marine | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:17:39 | 1047 | Regional |
26 | CHATON Mélanie | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:17:76 | 1042 | Interregional |
27 | MATHON Eline | 1996 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:17:80 | 1041 | Interregional |
28 | VIGUIER Manon | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:18:11 | 1036 | Interregional |
29 | DE GASPERI Chloé | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:18:27 | 1034 | |
30 | BERIOU Maëlle | 1994 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:18:71 | 1027 | Regional |
31 | MORIN Karen | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:19:13 | 1021 | Regional |
32 | LECUSSAN Marie | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:19:47 | 1016 | Regional |
33 | LEON Salome | 1997 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 2:19:67 | 1013 | Regional |
34 | BIBAL Lucie | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:19:86 | 1010 | Regional |
35 | ROUQUIE Laura | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:19:86 | 1010 | Regional |
36 | BOUDON Candice | 1997 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:44 | 1002 | Regional |
37 | LASSAUVETAT Lise | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:20:46 | 1001 | |
38 | ISKANDAR Sarah | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 2:20:64 | 999 | Regional |
39 | DUCROS Léa | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:20:72 | 998 | Regional |
40 | DOHERTY Lucy | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:20:76 | 997 | Regional |
41 | CHATON Marine | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:20:82 | 996 | Regional |
42 | HUDY Marianne | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:20:83 | 996 | Regional |
43 | LEBON Melanie | 1996 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:11 | 992 | Regional |
44 | GROLIER Mathilde | 1995 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:21:15 | 991 | Regional |
45 | BETEILLE Elisa | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:21:22 | 990 | Regional |
46 | DATTLER Lucie | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:21:53 | 986 | Regional |
47 | SUDDARDS Hollie | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:22:15 | 977 | Regional |
48 | DUMONT Anabelle | 1994 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:22:25 | 975 | Regional |
49 | FREYMANN Deborah | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:22:25 | 975 | Regional |
50 | PENALVER Eva | 1993 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:22:26 | 975 | Regional |
51 | PELLICER Anna | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:22:27 | 975 | Regional |
52 | IRIGARAY Loréa | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:22:36 | 974 | Regional |
53 | KUNAKEY Tina | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:22:41 | 973 | Regional |
54 | TASCA Victoria | 1996 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:22:52 | 971 | Regional |
55 | LABANDIBAR Maïlys | 1994 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 2:22:60 | 970 | Regional |
56 | LESTRADE Romane | 1997 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:69 | 969 | Regional |
57 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:23:32 | 960 | Regional |
58 | LABADIE Elise | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:23:51 | 957 | Regional |
59 | FANEN Chloe | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 2:23:80 | 953 | Regional |
60 | GOURMELON Florence | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:23:92 | 951 | Regional |
61 | VAYSSADE Anna | 1998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:24:02 | 950 | |
62 | DUFOUR-CIZEAU Elsa | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:24:08 | 949 | |
63 | LAFAURE Margot | 1998 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:29 | 946 | Regional |
64 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 2:24:57 | 942 | |
65 | TARROUX Louise | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:24:75 | 939 | Departemental 50 |
66 | GARCIA PENA Maitane | 1996 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 2:24:96 | 936 | Departemental 50 |
67 | GAMOT Roxane | 1995 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:25:56 | 928 | Departemental 50 |
68 | RAILO Léa | 1997 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:25:59 | 927 | Regional |
69 | TORCHY Lise | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:25:77 | 925 | |
70 | BELLECAVE Lisa | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:26:04 | 921 | Regional |
71 | RAGO Léa | 1996 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:26:30 | 917 | Departemental 50 |
72 | COLLIARD Emily | 1998 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:26:53 | 914 | |
73 | SERRES Camille | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:26:54 | 914 | Departemental 50 |
74 | SERRES Charlène | 1995 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:26:68 | 912 | Departemental 50 |
75 | ASTIER Justine | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:26:76 | 911 | Regional |
76 | BALLET Alizee | 1998 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:77 | 910 | Regional |
77 | RIBOUR Charlene | 1997 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 2:26:82 | 910 | Regional |
78 | FERNANDEZ Marie | 1998 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:26:84 | 909 | Regional |
79 | GRIDAINE Elisa | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:26:86 | 909 | Regional |
80 | DUCROS Clara | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:26:91 | 908 | |
81 | CERISIER Camille | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:27:08 | 906 | Departemental 50 |
82 | BOURDA Pauline | 1996 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:27:09 | 906 | Regional |
83 | ARCHAIMBAULT Romane | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:27:25 | 904 | Regional |
84 | GALTAYRIES Sandra | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:27:35 | 902 | |
85 | KOESSLER Solene | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:27:63 | 898 | Regional |
86 | HUMEAU Mégane | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:27:78 | 896 | Departemental 50 |
87 | THOMAS Harmonie | 1990 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 2:27:86 | 895 | Departemental 50 |
88 | MALIE Lindsay | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:27:91 | 894 | Departemental 50 |
89 | SINSON Marine | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:27:97 | 894 | Regional |
90 | BERTAIM Anna | 1994 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:28:21 | 890 | Departemental 50 |
91 | AVELLANA Anne-sophie | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:28:25 | 890 | Departemental 50 |
92 | REY Laetitia | 1996 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:28:33 | 889 | Departemental 50 |
93 | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:28:36 | 888 | Regional |
94 | FOUQUET Charlotte | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:28:47 | 887 | Regional |
95 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:28:75 | 883 | Departemental 50 |
96 | ANDRIEU Laura | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:28:78 | 882 | Departemental 50 |
97 | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:29:10 | 878 | Departemental 50 |
98 | CARPENTIER Léa | 1998 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:29:28 | 875 | |
99 | EL BITAR Julie | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:29:66 | 870 | |
100 | INIZAN Estelle | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:33:08 | 824 | Departemental 50 |
101 | BOUET Juline | 1994 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:33:23 | 822 | |
102 | STAMMLER Eva | 1998 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:33:36 | 820 | Departemental 50 |
103 | MORTON Chloé | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:33:67 | 816 | |
104 | DUHAU MARMON Naomi | 1995 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:34:13 | 810 | |
105 | DELCROIX Marie | 1996 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:34:37 | 806 | |
106 | TAMAYO Camille | 1995 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 2:37:38 | 767 | |
107 | FAURE Mégane | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:37:69 | 763 | |
108 | LICARI Joanna | 1992 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:42:06 | 708 | |
109 | BOURGUIGNON Auriane | 1995 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:42:95 | 697 | |
110 | SANDOVAL Axelle | 1996 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:47:89 | 637 | |
111 | CROS Mathilde | 1997 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
112 | MERAD Sonia | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
113 | GOIS Angèle | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
114 | NUEL Laure | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
115 | HOFMANN Vanessa | 1996 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CODEVELLE Coralie | 1992 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:03:44 | 1269 | National |
2 | KIEFFER Charlotte | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:05:33 | 1237 | National |
3 | BARRY Chloé | 1995 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:07:01 | 1210 | National |
4 | FAURE Manon | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:08:01 | 1194 | National |
5 | THIBAULT Laura | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:08:99 | 1178 | National |
6 | CHEVALIER Lucile | 1995 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:09:66 | 1167 | National |
7 | BARROT Célia | 1990 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:11:88 | 1132 | Interregional |
8 | COUEGNAS Marion | 1993 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:11:96 | 1131 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEBUS Carmen | 1995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:08:67 | 1183 | National |
2 | RYAN Dairne | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:08:91 | 1179 | Interregional |
3 | BONNET-BELLON Mathilde | 1995 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:09:69 | 1167 | National |
4 | BRIOT Olivia | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:10:61 | 1152 | Interregional |
5 | BRUNEL Marion | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:11:14 | 1144 | National |
6 | FERON Laura | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:11:37 | 1140 | Interregional |
7 | NORMAND Lisa | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:15:41 | 1077 | Regional |
8 | JACOLIN Aurore | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:18:80 | 1026 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOAREAU Mathilde | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:13:42 | 1108 | Regional |
2 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:13:66 | 1104 | Interregional |
3 | FRANCOU Philippine | 1996 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:15:77 | 1072 | Interregional |
4 | CHATON Mélanie | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:17:01 | 1053 | Interregional |
5 | LIER Solene | 1997 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:18:59 | 1029 | Interregional |
6 | PHILIPPE Céline | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:18:91 | 1024 | Regional |
7 | VIGUIER Manon | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:19:26 | 1019 | Regional |
8 | MATHON Eline | 1996 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:20:01 | 1008 | Regional |