Nationale
CHARTRES
Du Vendredi 13 Janvier 2012 au Dimanche 15 Janvier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECLERE Joy | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 2:29:92 | 1118 | National |
2 | DEKEIN Marine | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:31:61 | 1093 | Interregional |
3 | DELACHAMBRE Marie | 1996 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:32:03 | 1087 | National |
4 | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:33:01 | 1073 | National |
5 | DROUYER Emilie | 1995 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:33:41 | 1068 | Interregional |
6 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:34:21 | 1056 | Interregional |
7 | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:34:45 | 1053 | Interregional |
8 | RAFFAULT Elodie | 1993 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:34:80 | 1048 | Regional |
9 | TAMISIER Clara | 1994 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:35:07 | 1044 | Regional |
10 | FEBVRE Cécilia | 1982 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:35:53 | 1038 | Regional |
11 | DRAGIC Dzevka | 1995 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:37:50 | 1010 | Regional |
12 | PACAUD Margaux | 1995 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:37:97 | 1004 | Regional |
13 | CHALEIL Marine | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:38:20 | 1001 | Regional |
14 | LACHETEAU Cyrielle | 1996 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:38:34 | 999 | Regional |
15 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:38:80 | 993 | |
16 | KOMMER Déborah | 1995 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:38:95 | 991 | Regional |
17 | JOUISSE Caroline | 1994 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:39:85 | 978 | Regional |
18 | SUY Sorya | 1997 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:40:04 | 976 | Regional |
19 | SECRESTAT Charlyne | 1998 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:40:08 | 975 | Regional |
20 | TULLIEZ Ella | 1996 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:40:15 | 974 | Regional |
21 | MENINGAND Lorena | 1997 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:40:82 | 965 | Regional |
22 | LABROCHE Marjorie | 1995 | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | FRA | 2:40:95 | 963 | Regional |
23 | WALTZING Aurélie | 1993 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:41:00 | 963 | Regional |
24 | STURMACH Chloé | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 2:41:31 | 959 | Regional |
25 | SIMON Charlotte | 1998 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:41:81 | 952 | Regional |
26 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:42:00 | 949 | |
27 | MARTIN Marie-Pierre | 1995 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 2:42:17 | 947 | Regional |
28 | THUILLIEZ Romane | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:42:73 | 940 | Regional |
29 | PORRON Clara | 1996 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:42:76 | 939 | Regional |
30 | ARTIGNY Lucile | 1998 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 2:42:84 | 938 | |
31 | HERMELINE Johanna | 1997 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:42:90 | 937 | Regional |
32 | DUCHESNE Sophie | 1994 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:43:28 | 932 | Regional |
33 | BOUVET Camille | 1998 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:43:35 | 931 | |
34 | GUIHARD Melitta | 1998 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | 2:43:73 | 926 | Regional |
35 | CRESSANT Chloé | 1995 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:43:88 | 924 | Regional |
36 | FOUASSIER Léa | 1997 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:44:91 | 911 | Regional |
37 | KELLAS Nawelle | 1997 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 2:44:96 | 910 | Regional |
38 | CHARTIER Lea | 1996 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:45:00 | 910 | Regional |
39 | YETIM Maroa | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:45:06 | 909 | Regional |
40 | AMOURET Victoria | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:45:57 | 902 | Regional |
41 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:45:80 | 899 | Regional |
42 | METRI Myriam | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:45:81 | 899 | |
43 | MANCEAU Romane | 1994 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 2:46:14 | 895 | Departemental 50 |
44 | COISCAUD Lucie | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:46:43 | 891 | Departemental 50 |
45 | JOLLY Melhya | 1997 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 2:47:19 | 881 | Regional |
46 | GUILLOT Leila | 1997 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:47:24 | 881 | Regional |
47 | DELAVANNE Zoé | 1998 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:47:47 | 878 | Regional |
48 | DENDRAEL Justine | 1996 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 2:47:50 | 877 | Departemental 50 |
49 | MICHEL Sixtine | 1995 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:47:62 | 876 | Departemental 50 |
50 | DEVIC Zoé | 1995 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 2:47:77 | 874 | Departemental 50 |
51 | JUMEAU Lea | 1995 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 2:47:86 | 873 | Departemental 50 |
52 | METEAU Anne-Sophie | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:48:23 | 868 | Regional |
53 | POTIGNY Marie | 1994 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:48:47 | 865 | Departemental 50 |
54 | DHUNE Mélanie | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:48:62 | 863 | Regional |
55 | PIEDBOIS Zoe | 1998 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:48:63 | 863 | Regional |
56 | OSSARD Caroline | 1997 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:49:32 | 854 | Regional |
57 | BRILLANT Lisa | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 2:49:38 | 853 | Departemental 50 |
58 | PARISY Alicia | 1997 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:49:62 | 850 | Regional |
59 | GOHIER Laurine | 1997 | CN FLERS | FRA | 2:49:69 | 849 | Regional |
60 | FELIX Chloé | 1998 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:49:74 | 849 | Regional |
61 | GARCIA Pauline | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | 2:49:82 | 848 | Departemental 50 |
62 | GOUYER Coralie | 1997 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 2:50:05 | 845 | Regional |
63 | GUICHAOUA Océane | 1997 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 2:50:10 | 844 | Regional |
64 | LIM Tifanny | 1997 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 2:50:32 | 841 | Regional |
65 | LARIBLE Caroline | 1994 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 2:50:68 | 837 | Departemental 50 |
66 | LUBINEAU Anaïs | 1996 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:50:93 | 834 | Departemental 50 |
67 | MICHELET Valentine | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:51:94 | 821 | Departemental 50 |
68 | CAILLAUD Marie | 1998 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:51:99 | 820 | Departemental 50 |
69 | BACK Jil | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:52:25 | 817 | Departemental 50 |
70 | TUNA Yaren | 1996 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 2:53:45 | 802 | Departemental 50 |
71 | CAVARO Manon | 1997 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | 2:53:49 | 802 | Departemental 50 |
72 | WAUQUIER Tifenn | 1996 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 2:53:52 | 802 | Departemental 50 |
73 | OSTROMON Camille | 1996 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:53:65 | 800 | Departemental 50 |
74 | DUBOIS Roxanne | 1996 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:54:84 | 785 | Departemental 50 |
75 | BONACHERA Clara | 1997 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 2:54:84 | 785 | Departemental 50 |
76 | DELMAS Perrine | 1997 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 2:56:25 | 768 | Departemental 50 |
77 | SCHEER Noemie | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:57:57 | 753 | Departemental 50 |
78 | ASSAF Sarah | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:59:05 | 735 | Departemental 50 |
79 | ROMARY Clémence | 1996 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 3:02:04 | 700 | |
80 | ALLOUN Anaëlle | 1998 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 3:02:59 | 694 | |
81 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
82 | MICHENEAU Alizee | 1998 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAFFAULT Elodie | 1993 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:30:34 | 1112 | Interregional |
2 | LECLERE Joy | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 2:30:40 | 1111 | Interregional |
3 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:31:56 | 1094 | Interregional |
4 | DELACHAMBRE Marie | 1996 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:31:69 | 1092 | National |
5 | DROUYER Emilie | 1995 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:31:84 | 1090 | Interregional |
6 | FEBVRE Cécilia | 1982 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:32:69 | 1078 | Regional |
7 | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:33:28 | 1069 | National |
8 | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:35:34 | 1040 | Regional |
9 | TAMISIER Clara | 1994 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:35:77 | 1034 | Regional |
10 | CHALEIL Marine | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:35:98 | 1031 | Regional |
11 | DRAGIC Dzevka | 1995 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:37:14 | 1015 | Regional |
12 | PACAUD Margaux | 1995 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:37:37 | 1012 | Regional |
13 | MENINGAND Lorena | 1997 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:37:79 | 1006 | Interregional |
14 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:38:27 | 1000 | |
15 | ARTIGNY Lucile | 1998 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 2:38:42 | 998 | |
16 | THUILLIEZ Romane | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:38:73 | 994 | Interregional |
17 | SUY Sorya | 1997 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:15 | 988 | Interregional |
18 | DUCHESNE Sophie | 1994 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:39:28 | 986 | Regional |
19 | SECRESTAT Charlyne | 1998 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:39:95 | 977 | Regional |
20 | JOUISSE Caroline | 1994 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:41:22 | 960 | Regional |
21 | LACHETEAU Cyrielle | 1996 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:42:09 | 948 | Regional |
22 | WALTZING Aurélie | 1993 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:42:67 | 940 | Regional |
23 | SIMON Charlotte | 1998 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:43:28 | 932 | Regional |
24 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:43:84 | 925 | |
25 | HERMELINE Johanna | 1997 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:43:87 | 924 | Regional |
26 | MANCEAU Romane | 1994 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 2:49:25 | 855 | Departemental 50 |
27 | POTIGNY Marie | 1994 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:51:24 | 830 | Departemental 50 |
28 | DEKEIN Marine | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LABROCHE Marjorie | 1995 | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | FRA | 2:32:85 | 1076 | Interregional |
2 | STURMACH Chloé | 1996 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 2:37:11 | 1016 | Interregional |
3 | KOMMER Déborah | 1995 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:39:10 | 988 | Regional |
4 | CRESSANT Chloé | 1995 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:39:12 | 988 | Regional |
5 | AMOURET Victoria | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:40:27 | 973 | Regional |
6 | TULLIEZ Ella | 1996 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:41:07 | 962 | Regional |
7 | PORRON Clara | 1996 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:42:29 | 945 | Regional |
8 | GUIHARD Melitta | 1998 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | 2:43:03 | 936 | Regional |
9 | GUILLOT Leila | 1997 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:43:69 | 927 | Regional |
10 | MARTIN Marie-Pierre | 1995 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 2:44:02 | 922 | Regional |
11 | BOUVET Camille | 1998 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:44:22 | 920 | |
12 | KELLAS Nawelle | 1997 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 2:44:74 | 913 | Regional |
13 | METRI Myriam | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:45:74 | 900 | |
14 | DELAVANNE Zoé | 1998 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:46:98 | 884 | Regional |
15 | YETIM Maroa | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:47:01 | 884 | Departemental 50 |
16 | CHARTIER Lea | 1996 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:47:14 | 882 | Departemental 50 |
17 | FOUASSIER Léa | 1997 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:48:05 | 870 | Regional |
18 | METEAU Anne-Sophie | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:48:34 | 866 | Regional |
19 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:48:52 | 864 | Regional |
20 | COISCAUD Lucie | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:53:98 | 796 | Departemental 50 |