Régionale
LE CARBET
Le Dimanche 18 Decembre 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSEPH Nicolas | 1995 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:33:64 | 1030 | |
2 | JANNOT Jerome | 1973 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:35:17 | 951 | |
3 | ELIE Ludwig | 1991 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:36:22 | 899 | |
4 | BENOIT Samuel | 1992 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:36:22 | 899 | |
5 | JIFFARD Antoine-Pierre | 1969 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:37:09 | 857 | |
6 | MARIE-NOEL David | 1997 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:37:26 | 849 | |
7 | ODONNAT Selai | 1998 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:44:84 | 527 | |
8 | CUILLERAT Corentin | 1997 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:44:97 | 522 | |
9 | MOUNDRAS Théo | 2000 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:45:05 | 519 | |
10 | FELICIEN Franck | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET | FRA | 0:47:34 | 438 | |
11 | ARGENTIN Nicolas | 1998 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:48:27 | 407 | |
12 | LAFLEUR Hugues | 2000 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:50:15 | 347 | |
13 | BANCE Mathias | 1997 | LES DAUPHINS DU ROBERT | FRA | 0:53:97 | 241 | |
14 | GALLY Daniel | 1952 | LES DAUPHINS DU ROBERT | FRA | 1:01:40 | 90 | |
15 | CHRISTINE Jude | 1998 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
16 | CAPOUL Anthony | 1998 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELIE Ludwig | 1991 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:31:98 | 1118 | |
2 | JOSEPH Nicolas | 1995 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:32:27 | 1103 | |
3 | JANNOT Jerome | 1973 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:34:36 | 992 | |
4 | BENOIT Samuel | 1992 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 0:35:78 | 921 | |
5 | JIFFARD Antoine-Pierre | 1969 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:37:62 | 832 | |
6 | MARIE-NOEL David | 1997 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:37:89 | 819 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOUNDRAS Théo | 2000 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:45:38 | 507 | |
2 | FELICIEN Franck | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET | FRA | 0:48:26 | 407 | |
3 | LAFLEUR Hugues | 2000 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:50:06 | 350 | |
4 | BANCE Mathias | 1997 | LES DAUPHINS DU ROBERT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
5 | ODONNAT Selai | 1998 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | CUILLERAT Corentin | 1997 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |