Interrégionale
SAINT-JEAN-D'ANGELY
Du Samedi 17 Decembre 2011 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE MONNIER Aloys | 1993 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:68 | 1173 | |
2 | BANA Quentin | 1993 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:28:81 | 1164 | |
3 | ROUSSEAU Anthony | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:29:26 | 1136 | |
4 | DANTEC Gaëtan | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:29:46 | 1124 | |
5 | VIDAILLAC Nicolas | 1997 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:30:09 | 1086 | |
6 | GOURONG BARNY Alexis | 1994 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:24 | 1077 | |
7 | ANDRE Maxime | 1997 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:28 | 1074 | |
8 | CLAUDIEN Kévin | 1994 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:29 | 1074 | |
9 | PEYROT Romain | 1997 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:57 | 1057 | |
10 | OUSTALET Maxime | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:30:67 | 1051 | |
11 | BLONDET Lhoreigh | 1994 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:30:84 | 1041 | |
12 | DAVID Jean-Baptiste | 1994 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 0:31:05 | 1028 | |
13 | N'GOUALA-LARA Oren | 1994 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:31:18 | 1021 | |
14 | RIVIERE Gregoire | 1994 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:31:33 | 1012 | |
15 | MOLLIER Loïc | 1996 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:35 | 1011 | |
16 | BOUTELOUX Florent | 1992 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:31:38 | 1009 | |
17 | CHAUBET Evan | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:31:54 | 1000 | |
18 | GAGNEPAIN Joachim | 1996 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:63 | 995 | |
19 | MANIERE Romain | 1992 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:31:70 | 991 | |
20 | RIGONDAUD Clément | 1994 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:31:79 | 985 | |
21 | ROUMES Pierre | 1996 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:02 | 972 | |
22 | VAN HELDEN Hans-Arend | 1995 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:07 | 969 | |
23 | VENGEON Dorian | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:32:14 | 965 | |
24 | RAYNAL Vincent | 1993 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BANA Quentin | 1993 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:27:81 | 1228 | |
2 | LE MONNIER Aloys | 1993 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:22 | 1202 | |
3 | ROUSSEAU Anthony | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:29:35 | 1131 | |
4 | DANTEC Gaëtan | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:29:51 | 1121 | |
5 | GOURONG BARNY Alexis | 1994 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:83 | 1101 | |
6 | VIDAILLAC Nicolas | 1997 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:29:98 | 1092 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVID Jean-Baptiste | 1994 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 0:30:42 | 1066 | |
2 | OUSTALET Maxime | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1065 | |
3 | ANDRE Maxime | 1997 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:73 | 1047 | |
4 | BLONDET Lhoreigh | 1994 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:30:77 | 1045 | |
5 | CLAUDIEN Kévin | 1994 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:81 | 1043 | |
6 | PEYROT Romain | 1997 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:95 | 1034 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUTELOUX Florent | 1992 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1042 | |
2 | MOLLIER Loïc | 1996 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:98 | 1033 | |
3 | RIVIERE Gregoire | 1994 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:31:03 | 1030 | |
4 | GAGNEPAIN Joachim | 1996 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:39 | 1009 | |
5 | N'GOUALA-LARA Oren | 1994 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:31:41 | 1007 | |
6 | CHAUBET Evan | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:31:68 | 992 |