Micathlon - Etape 2

Régionale

GUERET

Le Samedi 19 Novembre 2011

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOMPEIX Sylvain 1991 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:29:71 996
2 GOURONG BARNY Alexis 1994 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:29:72 995
3 AULIDI Hugo 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:30:72 940
4 DURAND Quentin 1989 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:30:75 938
5 DELPIERRE Maxime 1996 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:30:88 931
6 DELRIEU Valentin 1996 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:30:94 927
7 ROBERT Alexandre 1996 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:31:86 878
8 ROULLAC Cyprien 1995 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:31:86 878
9 DARNEIX Tom 1996 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 0:32:11 865
10 COUEGNAS Romain 1998 AUBUSSON NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:32:85 826
11 FERNANDES Jérémy 1996 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:33:20 809
12 SAVARY Romain 1995 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 0:33:39 799
13 LASCOUT Louis 1996 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:33:59 789
14 LEPOUTRE Tom 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:33:97 770
15 DUBOURG Matthÿas 1997 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:34:89 725
16 JEZEQUEL Thomas 1998 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:35:39 701
17 BEAUFORT Lucas 1999 AUBUSSON NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:36:43 653
18 MANGUIN Adrien 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:36:62 644
19 LACOSTE Thibault 1996 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:36:70 640
20 DUBOIS Hugo 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:38:04 581
21 RODIER Nicolas 1998 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:38:18 575
22 CHAMPEVAL Rémi 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:39:58 517
23 BELETOUT François-Xavier 1998 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:39:63 515
24 SANCHEZ-CANOVASSO Antoine 1999 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:40:21 491
25 CHASTANG Melvin 1998 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:40:65 474
26 ARDOUIN Théo 1998 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 0:41:23 452
27 DAUTREMENT Nicolas 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:45:62 300
28 THORNER Renan 1998 CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:45:82 294
29 DALES Baptiste 1999 CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:48:09 229
30 TALON Quentin 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:48:95 206
31 BOQUET Clément 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:49:85 184
32 PICARD Maxime-Adrien 1998 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 0:50:40 171
33 NADAUD Jérémie 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:53:22 111
34 PIOGER Simon 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:56:29 61
35 NONY Ethaniel 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 1:06:22 1