Micathlon - Etape 2

Régionale

GUERET

Le Samedi 19 Novembre 2011

Bassin de 25m

200 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PAQUIT Laura 1995 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 2:35:66 1266 Departemental 25
2 VIARNAU Sara 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 3:01:25 957
3 TRESALLET Lisa 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 3:07:19 892 Departemental 25
4 GRAVELEAU Marion 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 3:07:74 886 Departemental 25
5 FEDER Marie 1997 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 3:08:72 875 Departemental 25
6 DE FLEURY Mathilde 1997 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 3:13:09 829 Departemental 25
7 BONTEMPS Gaelle 1996 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 3:16:71 792
8 PAULIAT Fanny 1995 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 3:16:81 791
9 DUBOIS Gaelle 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 3:20:71 752
10 HASCOËT Margaux 1994 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 3:22:33 736
11 BOURNAZEL Philippine 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 3:24:25 717
12 GUYONNET Marie 1999 CN GUÉRET FRA 3:25:15 708
13 FEUGEAS Mathilde 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 3:26:90 691
14 MECHIN Mathilde 2000 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 3:28:03 681
15 CHAVANT Elise 1998 CN GUÉRET FRA 3:35:25 614
16 DELBOS Noémie 1999 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 3:35:63 611
17 MARLIAC Marine 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 3:37:30 596
18 RIGOLET Emilia 1997 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 3:38:91 582
19 LEGOUFFE Clara 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 3:40:49 568
20 PATEAUD Eugenie 1997 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 3:41:54 559
21 CARRIERE Anaïs 1996 CN GUÉRET FRA 3:41:89 556
22 DERBOULE Ludivine 1999 CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS FRA 3:42:49 551
23 LEMOINE Victoria 1999 CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS FRA 3:42:56 550
24 BODIN Clemence 1998 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 3:44:56 533
25 CALVET Léa 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 3:45:35 527
26 RONGIERAS Camille 2000 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 3:48:47 501
27 FABRE Sarah 1999 CN GUÉRET FRA 3:50:88 482
28 BELLARDIE Claire 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 3:53:96 458
29 CARRIERE Célia 1997 CN GUÉRET FRA 3:53:99 457
30 PAJAK Pauline 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 3:54:33 455
31 RENAUDIE Lise 2000 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 4:08:21 354
32 ROCHE Lea 1997 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA - Disq.
33 PILOT Mélanie 2000 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA - Disq.
34 MAUVY Audrey 1995 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA - Disq.
35 ERNJAKOVIC Lea 1999 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA - Disq.
36 ERNJAKOVIC Jessie 1996 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA - Disq.