Micathlon - Etape 2

Régionale

GUERET

Le Samedi 19 Novembre 2011

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FAURE Manon 1994 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:28:12 1170 Departemental 25
2 COURIVAUD Stéphanie 1989 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 0:29:02 1112 Departemental 25
3 AUCHABIE Solenne 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:29:36 1091 Departemental 25
4 BRUNET Victorine 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:29:42 1087 Departemental 25
5 LEFAURE Justine 1998 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 0:29:57 1078 Departemental 25
6 CLAIRAMBAUD Coline 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:29:77 1065 Departemental 25
7 PAQUIT Laura 1995 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:29:98 1052 Departemental 25
8 TRESALLET Lisa 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:30:07 1047 Departemental 25
9 PENICHON Louise 1997 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 0:30:28 1034 Departemental 25
10 LORCERIE Mathilde 1994 AUBUSSON NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:30:38 1028 Departemental 25
11 PENAUD Sophie 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:30:56 1017 Departemental 25
12 PAQUET Noémie 1995 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:31:10 984 Departemental 25
13 ROUSSIN Camille 1999 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:31:11 984
14 PANIS-JONES Mathilde 1998 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:31:13 982
15 VAYRE Josephine 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:31:15 981 Departemental 25
16 COURIVAUD Elodie 1991 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 0:31:27 974
17 BRUNET Adele 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:31:47 962
18 HEBERT Chloé 1998 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:31:56 957
19 PUYDEBOIS Céline 1995 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:31:57 956 Departemental 25
20 PENAUD Marion 1994 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:31:71 948
21 CONWAY Nelly 1997 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:31:77 944 Departemental 25
22 BERNADOU Lucie 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:31:78 944 Departemental 25
23 MARGOT Octavie 1998 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:32:10 925
24 VIARNAU Sara 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:32:29 914
25 FEUGEAS Mathilde 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:32:39 908
26 HASCOËT Margaux 1994 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:32:51 902
27 TEXERAUD Océane 1998 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:32:60 896
28 ALIBERT Marine 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:32:64 894
29 DE FLEURY Mathilde 1997 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:32:74 888
30 BRUEL Alyson 1999 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:32:92 878
31 GASNIER Coline 1999 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 0:33:03 872
32 BOURBON Laurine 1997 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:33:22 861
33 MALGOUYRE Loé 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:33:23 861
34 NOAILHAC Vanille 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:33:35 854
35 PAULIAT Fanny 1995 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:33:87 825
36 MARLIAC Marine 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:33:87 825
37 LAFON Dorine 1998 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:33:92 823
38 DUPONTROUE Marie 1998 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:34:04 816
39 PICOUT Amandine 1998 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:34:15 810
40 ASSMANN Cassandra 1999 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:34:19 808
41 DUBOIS Gaelle 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:34:47 793
42 GIRAULT Elisa 1999 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 0:34:49 792
43 BODIN Clemence 1998 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:35:02 764
44 BOURNAZEL Philippine 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:35:34 747
45 SANCHEZ CANOVASSO Julie 1997 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:35:41 743
46 PECOUT Laurie 1998 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:35:56 735
47 PECOUT Fannie 1998 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:35:59 734
48 CHEZEAU Melody 1992 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:36:22 702
49 GUYONNET Marie 1999 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:36:28 699
50 HIVERT Emma 2000 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 0:36:33 696
51 LEGOUFFE Clara 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:36:50 688
52 DERBOULE Ludivine 1999 CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:36:83 671
53 CALVET Léa 1998 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:37:22 652
54 TRESALLET Cloé 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:37:26 650
55 MECHIN Mathilde 2000 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:37:38 644
56 ERNJAKOVIC Lea 1999 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 0:37:53 637
57 RIGOLET Emilia 1997 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:38:41 595
58 RONGIERAS Camille 2000 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:38:95 571
59 LEMOINE Victoria 1999 CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:39:25 557
60 PAJAK Pauline 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:39:60 541
61 SENELAS Éloïse 2000 NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:40:73 492
62 DELBARD Enola 2001 AUBUSSON NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:41:41 464
63 BEAUFORT Harmony 2001 AUBUSSON NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:41:62 456
64 CARRIERE Anaïs 1996 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:41:92 443
65 BADIN Juliette 2000 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:42:02 439
66 CARRIERE Célia 1997 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:42:33 427
67 PATEAUD Eugenie 1997 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:43:25 392
68 BELLARDIE Claire 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:43:43 385
69 GENDREAU Lisa 2003 AUBUSSON NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:45:94 297
70 LAFLEUR Madison 2002 AUBUSSON NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:47:15 258
71 GUIBERT Anna 2001 CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:49:00 205
72 PEYNAUD Fleur 2001 AUBUSSON NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:50:11 176
73 DERBOULE Amelie 2003 CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:50:44 167
74 PILOT Mélanie 2000 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA - Disq.
75 ROCHE Lea 1997 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA - Disq.
76 BANIA Melanie 1993 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA - Disq.
77 ERNJAKOVIC Jessie 1996 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA - Disq.