Régionale
SAINT-LEONARD-DE-NOBLAT
Le Samedi 15 Octobre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELPIERRE Maxime | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:26:80 | 952 | |
2 | LEPOUTRE Christophe | 1971 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:29:14 | 919 | |
3 | ROBERT Alexandre | 1996 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:34:17 | 851 | |
4 | DUCHER Lionel | 1978 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:34:56 | 846 | |
5 | AULIDI Hugo | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:34:64 | 845 | |
6 | DARNEIX Tom | 1996 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 2:35:76 | 830 | |
7 | FERNANDES Jérémy | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:42:20 | 747 | |
8 | COUEGNAS Romain | 1998 | AUBUSSON NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:45:07 | 712 | |
9 | DUBOURG-GOURTNER Matthÿas | 1997 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:45:24 | 710 | |
10 | GERBAUD Alex | 1997 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 2:45:88 | 702 | |
11 | LEPOUTRE Tom | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:48:49 | 671 | |
12 | SAVARY Romain | 1995 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 2:49:30 | 661 | |
13 | DUBOIS Hugo | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:51:79 | 633 | |
14 | LEMARCHAND Damien | 1992 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:57:22 | 572 | |
15 | MANGUIN Adrien | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:57:78 | 566 | |
16 | BARREAU Florian | 1996 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 2:57:81 | 565 | |
17 | CHASTANG Melvin | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 3:04:50 | 495 | |
18 | LASCOUT Louis | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 3:05:88 | 481 | |
19 | VIGIER Valentin | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 3:06:62 | 474 | |
20 | BEAUFORT Lucas | 1999 | AUBUSSON NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 3:07:27 | 467 | |
21 | CHAMBAUD Maxime | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 3:09:19 | 449 | |
22 | ARDOUIN Théo | 1998 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 3:09:50 | 446 | |
23 | DAVID Clément | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 3:09:53 | 445 | |
24 | PRADOUX Bertrand | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 3:10:26 | 438 | |
25 | BELETOUT François-Xavier | 1998 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 3:13:39 | 409 | |
26 | RODIER Nicolas | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 3:15:41 | 390 | |
27 | CHAMPEVAL Rémi | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 3:17:22 | 374 | |
28 | DAUTREMENT Nicolas | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 3:22:48 | 329 | |
29 | TURLURE Sam | 1999 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 3:22:92 | 326 | |
30 | BOQUET Clément | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 3:26:29 | 299 | |
31 | LECLAIR Eliot | 2000 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 3:33:81 | 242 | |
32 | MIDI Romaric | 2000 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 3:39:27 | 205 | |
33 | TALON Quentin | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 3:44:64 | 171 | |
34 | NADAUD Jérémie | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 3:45:14 | 168 | |
35 | RIBON-CHAUDAT Lorn | 2000 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 3:52:63 | 127 | |
36 | CASTAN-COMET Guillaume | 1999 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 4:06:58 | 65 | |
37 | BATTUT Maxime | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 4:12:12 | 47 | |
38 | NONY Ethaniel | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 4:19:21 | 27 | |
39 | GIBAUD Clément | 1998 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | - | Disq. |