Régionale
LIMOGES
Du Samedi 18 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 19 Juin 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUSSIN Camille | 1999 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:41:61 | 883 | |
2 | VIARNAU Sara | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:41:77 | 877 | |
3 | LEMARINIER Camille | 1999 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:42:48 | 847 | |
4 | RENAUD Lisa | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:44:05 | 782 | |
5 | GASNIER Coline | 1999 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:44:13 | 779 | |
6 | VAYRE Josephine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:44:85 | 751 | |
7 | BOURNAZEL Philippine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:45:16 | 738 | |
8 | MARGOT Octavie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:45:23 | 736 | |
9 | FEUGEAS Mathilde | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:45:38 | 730 | |
10 | ALIBERT Marine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:45:54 | 724 | |
11 | HEBERT Chloé | 1998 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:45:75 | 716 | |
12 | MAURY Mathilde | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:45:79 | 714 | |
13 | ASSMANN Cassandra | 1999 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:45:96 | 708 | |
14 | CHAVANT Elise | 1998 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:46:66 | 681 | |
15 | PIQUET Amandine | 1999 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:47:07 | 666 | |
16 | CASANAVE Hannah | 1999 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:47:94 | 634 | |
17 | GIRAULT Elisa | 1999 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:48:34 | 620 | |
18 | PICOUT Amandine | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:48:54 | 612 | |
19 | DELBOS Noémie | 1999 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:48:54 | 612 | |
20 | MALGOUYRE Loé | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:48:80 | 603 | |
21 | TEXERAUD Océane | 1998 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:48:99 | 597 | |
22 | PECOUT Fannie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:49:03 | 595 | |
23 | NOAILHAC Vanille | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:49:49 | 579 | |
24 | MARLIAC Marine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:49:50 | 579 | |
25 | FOLGALVEZ Camille | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:49:64 | 574 | |
26 | CHUM Rachel | 1999 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:49:69 | 572 | |
27 | CALVET Léa | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:49:70 | 572 | |
28 | PANIS-JONES Mathilde | 1998 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:49:77 | 570 | |
29 | FABRE Sarah | 1999 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:50:02 | 561 | |
30 | MONNET Maëlle | 1999 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:50:14 | 557 | |
31 | LAFFORET Lea | 1999 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:50:27 | 553 | |
32 | FAGUET Alexandra | 1999 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:50:42 | 547 | |
33 | AVIGNON Marine | 1999 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:50:71 | 538 | |
34 | ERNJAKOVIC Lea | 1999 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:51:00 | 528 | |
35 | CRIER Charlotte | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:51:59 | 509 | |
36 | PECOUT Laurie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:51:59 | 509 | |
37 | LAMBERT Léa | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:51:68 | 506 | |
38 | BRUEL Alyson | 1999 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:51:98 | 496 | |
39 | DUROUX Justine | 1999 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:52:44 | 482 | |
40 | CIMPAYE Amy-delicia | 1998 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:56:40 | 365 | |
41 | LEGOUFFE Clara | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | BRUNET Adele | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | DUPONTROUE Marie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | - | Disq. |