Départementale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Du Samedi 11 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOMPEIX Sylvain | 1991 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:29:80 | 1103 | |
2 | DAVID Jean-Baptiste | 1994 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 0:31:36 | 1010 | |
3 | LEYRAT Louis | 1994 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:31:85 | 982 | |
4 | PUGLISI Remi | 1990 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:33:32 | 899 | |
5 | BORDES Arnaud | 1989 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:34:25 | 849 | |
6 | FERNANDES Jérémy | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:34:59 | 831 | |
7 | PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony | 1997 | INDRE | FRA | 0:34:68 | 826 | |
8 | GEOFFROID Antoine | 1997 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:35:20 | 799 | |
9 | COIGNOUX Christophe | 1971 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:35:48 | 784 | |
10 | RICHARD Yannick | 1984 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:35:57 | 780 | |
11 | GUIMBRETIERE Axel | 1998 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:36:33 | 741 | |
12 | BIGEY Benjamin | 1998 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:37:69 | 675 | |
13 | CORDERO Anthony | 1995 | LOT | FRA | 0:37:97 | 662 | |
14 | GUY Alexis | 1998 | US ARGENTON | FRA | 0:38:07 | 657 | |
15 | DUBOIS Hugo | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:38:25 | 648 | |
16 | CHAMBAUD Maxime | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:38:54 | 635 | |
17 | LAUBUGE David | 1993 | LOT | FRA | 0:38:78 | 624 | |
18 | LEFEVRE Arthur | 1997 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:39:07 | 611 | |
19 | JEZEQUEL Thomas | 1998 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:39:73 | 581 | |
20 | HEIRSTRAETEN Dylan | 1996 | LOT | FRA | 0:39:99 | 570 | |
21 | DEROUIN Igor | 1993 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:18 | 561 | |
22 | LE MOAL Cédric | 1976 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:40:92 | 530 | |
23 | VIGIER Valentin | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:41:16 | 520 | |
24 | MELLA Fabien | 2000 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:42:45 | 467 | |
25 | CHRISTIANN Guillaume | 1998 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:43:66 | 420 | |
26 | HUGUET Simon | 1999 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:43:79 | 415 | |
27 | KOPCZYNSKI Killian | 2000 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 0:43:88 | 412 | |
28 | BONNEVAL Hervé | 1965 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:46:19 | 331 | |
29 | MASSY Alexandre | 1998 | US ARGENTON | FRA | 0:46:73 | 313 | |
30 | LECLAIR Eliot | 2000 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:47:81 | 279 | |
31 | DE GROOT Lucas | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:48:40 | 261 | |
32 | PINEAUD Celestin | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:49:12 | 240 | |
33 | MANGUIN Kévin | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:49:18 | 238 | |
34 | GAWRON Yohan | 1998 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 0:49:79 | 221 | |
35 | VAUTIER Faustin | 2000 | INDRE | FRA | 0:49:83 | 220 | |
36 | CLERC Jules | 2001 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:52:13 | 162 | |
37 | PONNELLE Pierre-Marie | 2001 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:52:48 | 154 | |
38 | PLAQUET William | 2003 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 0:53:10 | 140 | |
39 | REBEYROTTE Julien | 1985 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:47:46 | 1 | |
40 | PEYRAT Didier | 1957 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:54:00 | 1 | |
41 | NONY Ethaniel | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | NAGIEC Nicolas | 1998 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | BUGE Jean-Pierre | 1968 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | - | Disq. |