Départementale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Du Samedi 11 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUDY Marianne | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:08:16 | 881 | Departemental 50 |
2 | PETAIN Agathe | 1997 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 3:09:48 | 867 | Departemental 50 |
3 | COUSTILLAS Malak | 1997 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 3:09:92 | 863 | Departemental 50 |
4 | FEDER Marie | 1997 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 3:11:23 | 849 | Departemental 50 |
5 | ISSOT Mathilde | 1991 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 3:13:85 | 821 | |
6 | GUEROUAF Prescillia | 1995 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 3:17:86 | 780 | |
7 | TRESALLET Lisa | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 3:18:18 | 777 | Departemental 50 |
8 | MOREAU Clémence | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 3:21:06 | 748 | |
9 | ASSAF Sarah | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 3:22:05 | 738 | |
10 | MOREAU Violette | 1995 | INDRE | FRA | 3:24:23 | 717 | |
11 | JUCHET Océane | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:25:76 | 702 | |
12 | CHARPENTIER Stéphanie | 1993 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 3:25:90 | 701 | |
13 | GUESNIER Clémence | 1997 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 3:27:35 | 687 | |
14 | DALEME Maëlle | 1999 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 3:28:95 | 672 | |
15 | VINCENT Maëva | 1994 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 3:29:01 | 671 | |
16 | CARDUNER Youna | 2000 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 3:30:02 | 662 | |
17 | BOURNAZEL Philippine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 3:30:67 | 656 | |
18 | PILLET Audrey | 1996 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 3:32:13 | 642 | |
19 | MELKEBEKE Camille | 1998 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 3:32:71 | 637 | |
20 | PICARD Maud | 1998 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 3:34:02 | 625 | |
21 | GUY Léa | 1994 | LOT | FRA | 3:37:90 | 590 | |
22 | FOLGALVEZ Camille | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 3:43:25 | 544 | |
23 | BOUTIN Venus | 1998 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 3:44:25 | 536 | |
24 | VERGNES Emma | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 3:46:38 | 518 | |
25 | KITTEN Anne-Laure | 1998 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 3:49:37 | 494 | |
26 | PUYTHORAC Manon | 2000 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 3:57:42 | 431 | |
27 | SEILLE Lea | 1998 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 4:02:03 | 397 | |
28 | CHAVAGNAC Louanne | 2000 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 4:10:21 | 340 | |
29 | MOUTON Marie-Eve | 1976 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 4:14:82 | 310 | |
30 | MARTINS Eve | 2000 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | - | Disq. |