Départementale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Du Samedi 11 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERGNES Sarah | 1990 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:15:07 | 974 | |
2 | GILI-LACOSTE Manon | 1995 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:17:41 | 914 | |
3 | RAMBAUD Kelly | 1998 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:22:33 | 795 | |
4 | TERRANCLE Marion | 1993 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 1:23:73 | 762 | |
5 | DA SILVA PINTO Justine | 1996 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:24:42 | 746 | |
6 | LAUMOND Caroline | 1996 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:25:29 | 727 | |
7 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:26:42 | 702 | |
8 | DUPONTROUE Marie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:28:53 | 656 | |
9 | ALIBERT Marine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:29:58 | 634 | |
10 | CHEZEAU Melody | 1992 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:32:24 | 579 | |
11 | BOISSIN Eléonor | 1998 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 1:34:70 | 531 | |
12 | LAMBERT Léa | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:35:16 | 522 | |
13 | BOISSIN Deborah | 2000 | INDRE | FRA | 1:36:84 | 490 | |
14 | GUY Léa | 1994 | LOT | FRA | 1:43:75 | 371 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUCHABIE Solenne | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:14:32 | 994 | Regional |
2 | DAYRE Pauline | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:15:39 | 966 | Regional |
3 | MATHON Eline | 1996 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:17:37 | 915 | Regional |
4 | ARCHAIMBAULT Romane | 1996 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:17:69 | 907 | Regional |
5 | GRAVELEAU Laura | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:19:41 | 865 | Departemental 50 |
6 | SAMPSON Mary | 1995 | INDRE | FRA | 1:19:73 | 857 | Departemental 50 |
7 | PAULIAT Juliette | 1993 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 1:19:95 | 852 | |
8 | VERGNES Sarah | 1990 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:20:05 | 849 | |
9 | CALLIGARIS Lisa | 1996 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 1:20:57 | 837 | Departemental 50 |
10 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:21:15 | 823 | |
11 | DELOMENIE Emma | 1996 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:21:51 | 814 | Departemental 50 |
12 | DA SILVA PINTO Justine | 1996 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:21:64 | 811 | Departemental 50 |
13 | RAMBAUD Kelly | 1998 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:22:03 | 802 | |
14 | BRUNET Adele | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:23:11 | 776 | |
15 | PANGAUD Julie | 1997 | US ARGENTON | FRA | 1:23:26 | 773 | |
16 | BIGEY Caroline | 1995 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:23:50 | 767 | |
17 | TERRANCLE Marion | 1993 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 1:23:74 | 762 | |
18 | DEJEAN Emeline | 1995 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 1:23:85 | 759 | |
19 | NANQUETTE Coline | 1997 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 1:24:13 | 753 | |
20 | VAYRE Josephine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:24:37 | 748 | |
21 | LAUMOND Caroline | 1996 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:24:51 | 744 | |
22 | ALIBERT Marine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:24:75 | 739 | |
23 | LEGOUFFE Clara | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:25:64 | 719 | |
24 | PANGAUD Camille | 1995 | US ARGENTON | FRA | 1:25:76 | 716 | |
25 | FIEDERER Cassandra | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:26:17 | 707 | |
26 | ASSMANN Cassandra | 1999 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:26:20 | 706 | |
27 | CHAPEYROU Alice | 1994 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:27:37 | 681 | |
28 | DA ROS Clémence | 1998 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:27:79 | 672 | |
29 | PANIS-JONES Mathilde | 1998 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:28:24 | 662 | |
30 | LAFFORET Lea | 1999 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:28:47 | 657 | |
31 | HEBRARD Estelle | 1993 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:29:28 | 640 | |
32 | LAFON Dorine | 1998 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:30:29 | 619 | |
33 | CONTI Ornella | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:31:43 | 595 | |
34 | BEGUERIE Marion | 1996 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:32:13 | 581 | |
35 | BRUEL Alyson | 1999 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:32:24 | 579 | |
36 | SAUDRAIS Salomé | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:32:33 | 577 | |
37 | MICHEL Johanna | 1998 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:32:78 | 568 | |
38 | LEON Marianne | 1997 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 1:34:31 | 538 | |
39 | BODIN Clemence | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 1:35:34 | 519 | |
40 | TISSERAND Isaline | 2002 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 1:38:21 | 466 | |
41 | BOISSIN Deborah | 2000 | INDRE | FRA | 1:38:69 | 457 | |
42 | ESTEVE Emilie | 1994 | US ARGENTON | FRA | 1:39:20 | 448 | |
43 | POMPIDOU Eva | 2000 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:40:84 | 419 | |
44 | PAUMELIN Laure | 2001 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 1:41:32 | 411 | |
45 | BOLLAS Mathilde | 1995 | LOT | FRA | 1:43:50 | 375 | |
46 | TEILLOT Perrine | 1999 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 1:45:72 | 340 | |
47 | TRESALLET Cloé | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:45:97 | 336 | |
48 | SMITH Lily | 2001 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:46:29 | 332 | |
49 | COTICHE Flora | 2000 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 1:47:37 | 315 | |
50 | GERY Laura | 1999 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 1:49:11 | 290 | |
51 | LAGIER Oceane | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:49:75 | 281 | |
52 | BODIN Mila | 2001 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:49:88 | 279 | |
53 | LAFABREGUE Chloe | 2001 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 1:49:91 | 279 | |
54 | THOREZ Andrea | 2000 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:52:42 | 245 | |
55 | QUERO Eloise | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 1:53:93 | 226 | |
56 | OMIEL Lea | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:55:22 | 210 | |
57 | RONDEL Lou-Ann | 1999 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 1:58:76 | 169 | |
58 | GARCIA Lisa | 2001 | US ARGENTON | FRA | 2:04:15 | 116 | |
59 | KOLOMULE Naomi | 2001 | INDRE | FRA | 2:06:78 | 94 | |
60 | LUC Mathilde | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 2:09:70 | 72 | |
61 | GAULMIN Jade | 2000 | US ARGENTON | FRA | 2:12:25 | 55 | |
62 | DE FLEURY Mathilde | 1997 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | RAYNAUD Laura | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | FOLGALVEZ Camille | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | MORVAN Eva | 2001 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | LILLE Amandine | 1996 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | ROUSSELOT Lise-Marie | 2000 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | ROUGET Ines | 2001 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | - | Disq. |