Départementale
LIMOGES
Le Samedi 28 Mai 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEFAURE Justine | 1998 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 2:38:03 | 1003 | |
2 | BOURBON Charlène | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:55:34 | 779 | Departemental 50 |
3 | BONTEMPS Gaelle | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 3:01:44 | 707 | |
4 | JEZEQUEL Marine | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 3:03:45 | 684 | |
5 | PICOUT Amandine | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 3:05:36 | 663 | |
6 | LEMARINIER Camille | 1999 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 3:05:45 | 662 | |
7 | DUPONTROUE Marie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 3:06:81 | 647 | |
8 | GASNIER Coline | 1999 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 3:09:89 | 613 | |
9 | ERNJAKOVIC Jessie | 1996 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 3:11:18 | 599 | |
10 | RENAUD Lisa | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 3:11:67 | 594 | |
11 | NOUHANT Julie | 1996 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 3:14:04 | 569 | |
12 | PANIS-JONES Mathilde | 1998 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 3:15:32 | 556 | |
13 | CRIER Charlotte | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 3:15:95 | 550 | |
14 | CASANAVE Hannah | 1999 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 3:17:70 | 532 | |
15 | PECOUT Laurie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 3:20:24 | 507 | |
16 | PIQUET Amandine | 1999 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 3:20:88 | 501 | |
17 | LAMBERT Léa | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 3:20:91 | 500 | |
18 | ASSMANN Cassandra | 1999 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 3:21:26 | 497 | |
19 | SANCHEZ CANOVASSO Julie | 1997 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 3:23:31 | 477 | |
20 | MERVEILLIE Lise | 1997 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 3:23:36 | 477 | |
21 | ANDRIEUX Chloé | 1998 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 3:24:82 | 463 | |
22 | RIBIERE Magali | 1994 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 3:26:82 | 445 | |
23 | RIGOLET Emilia | 1997 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 3:27:74 | 436 | |
24 | RIBIERE Elodie | 1991 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 3:28:20 | 432 | |
25 | BESSINETON Clémence | 1999 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 3:34:57 | 377 | |
26 | ERNJAKOVIC Lea | 1999 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 3:43:90 | 302 | |
27 | FAGUET Alexandra | 1999 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 3:44:50 | 298 | |
28 | OLIVIER Océane | 1999 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | PECOUT Fannie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | - | Disq. |