Départementale
LIMOGES
Le Samedi 28 Mai 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ISSOT Mathilde | 1991 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:40:01 | 953 | Departemental 50 |
2 | FEDER Marie | 1997 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:40:03 | 952 | Regional |
3 | BOURBON Charlène | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:40:09 | 950 | Departemental 50 |
4 | LEFAURE Justine | 1998 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:40:32 | 939 | |
5 | ERNJAKOVIC Jessie | 1996 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:40:55 | 929 | Departemental 50 |
6 | ROUSSIN Camille | 1999 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:42:21 | 858 | |
7 | RENAUD Lisa | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:43:48 | 805 | |
8 | BONTEMPS Gaelle | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:43:51 | 804 | |
9 | DERBOULE Ludivine | 1999 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:46:07 | 703 | |
10 | CHUM Rachel | 1999 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:47:44 | 652 | |
11 | JALLET Manon | 2000 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:48:26 | 622 | |
12 | ANDRIEUX Chloé | 1998 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:48:77 | 604 | |
13 | HIVERT Emma | 2000 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:49:57 | 576 | |
14 | ERNJAKOVIC Lea | 1999 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:49:88 | 566 | |
15 | PILOT Mélanie | 2000 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:50:68 | 539 | |
16 | PETIT Julie | 2001 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:51:62 | 508 | |
17 | RONGIERAS Camille | 2000 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:52:85 | 469 | |
18 | BLANCHER Caroline | 2000 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:52:88 | 468 | |
19 | JOURDE Naëlle | 1999 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:54:11 | 431 | |
20 | FLEURY Cynthia | 1999 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:54:78 | 411 | |
21 | ANTOINE Mathilde | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:55:40 | 393 | |
22 | DEVAUD Hortense | 2001 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:57:33 | 340 | |
23 | DARTHOUT Elisa | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:58:67 | 305 | |
24 | FAUCHER Margaux | 2001 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:58:83 | 301 | |
25 | CHAZELAS Orlane | 2000 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:59:55 | 284 | |
26 | BRESSY Sarah | 2000 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:00:32 | 265 | |
27 | BATOUX-VERNEJOUX Margaux | 2001 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 1:03:29 | 200 | |
28 | GIRAULT Laurie | 2001 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:04:70 | 173 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FEDER Marie | 1997 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:39:32 | 984 | Regional |
2 | BOURBON Charlène | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:39:94 | 956 | Departemental 50 |
3 | ISSOT Mathilde | 1991 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:40:06 | 951 | Departemental 50 |
4 | ERNJAKOVIC Jessie | 1996 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:40:21 | 944 | Regional |
5 | LEFAURE Justine | 1998 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:40:84 | 917 | |
6 | ROUSSIN Camille | 1999 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:41:89 | 872 | |
7 | BONTEMPS Gaelle | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:43:23 | 816 | |
8 | RENAUD Lisa | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:43:81 | 792 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DERBOULE Ludivine | 1999 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:47:34 | 656 | |
2 | ANDRIEUX Chloé | 1998 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:47:58 | 647 | |
3 | ERNJAKOVIC Lea | 1999 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:49:32 | 585 | |
4 | JOURDE Naëlle | 1999 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:55:44 | 392 | |
5 | FLEURY Cynthia | 1999 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:55:90 | 379 |