Départementale
LIMOGES
Le Samedi 28 Mai 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARGOT Octavie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:24:28 | 750 | |
2 | DUPONTROUE Marie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:29:13 | 643 | |
3 | FIEDERER Cassandra | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:29:81 | 629 | |
4 | LAFON Dorine | 1998 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:30:09 | 623 | |
5 | GIRAULT Elisa | 1999 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:31:72 | 589 | |
6 | LAMBERT Léa | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:36:23 | 502 | |
7 | BESSINETON Clémence | 1999 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:41:76 | 404 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOUHANT Julie | 1996 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:26:83 | 693 | |
2 | GIRAULT Elisa | 1999 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:28:57 | 655 | |
3 | ASSMANN Cassandra | 1999 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:29:41 | 637 | |
4 | JALLET Manon | 2000 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:31:07 | 603 | |
5 | CHAPEYROU Alice | 1994 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:31:38 | 596 | |
6 | CASANAVE Hannah | 1999 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:35:39 | 518 | |
7 | FAGUET Alexandra | 1999 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 1:41:86 | 402 | |
8 | ERNJAKOVIC Lea | 1999 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 1:46:00 | 336 | |
9 | HIVERT Emma | 2000 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 1:47:12 | 319 | |
10 | BLANCHER Caroline | 2000 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 1:57:18 | 187 | |
11 | FIEDERER Cassandra | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOUHANT Julie | 1996 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:25:95 | 712 | |
2 | ASSMANN Cassandra | 1999 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:26:67 | 696 | |
3 | CHAPEYROU Alice | 1994 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:27:36 | 681 | |
4 | GIRAULT Elisa | 1999 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:28:93 | 647 | |
5 | CASANAVE Hannah | 1999 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:31:71 | 590 | |
6 | FAGUET Alexandra | 1999 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 1:40:20 | 430 | |
7 | ERNJAKOVIC Lea | 1999 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 1:46:16 | 334 |