Interrégionale
ST YRIEIX SUR CHARENTE
Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMBANIERE Jérôme | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:00:52 | 1174 | |
2 | ROYO Jean | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:01:33 | 1149 | |
3 | AIRES Régis | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:02:63 | 1111 | |
4 | BANA Quentin | 1993 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 1:03:10 | 1098 | |
5 | GEOFFROY Loïc | 1991 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:03:29 | 1092 | |
6 | LINDOSO Victor | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:03:98 | 1072 | |
7 | GABRIAGUES Loïs | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:04:36 | 1061 | |
8 | PAUPY Bruno | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:04:38 | 1061 | |
9 | ACHOTEGUI Nicolas | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:04:52 | 1057 | |
10 | DAUMAS Benjamin | 1995 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:04:53 | 1057 | |
11 | PERNOT Yann | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:04:99 | 1044 | |
12 | MATHIEU Simon | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:06:29 | 1007 | |
13 | THURIES Adrien | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:06:65 | 997 | |
14 | TURGAL Valentin | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:06:68 | 997 | |
15 | VIGNEAU Dorian | 1996 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:07:00 | 988 | |
16 | LOUAGE Antoine | 1996 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:07:68 | 969 | |
17 | GRIMAL Théo | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:07:93 | 962 | |
18 | WELSTEAD Calum | 1997 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 1:08:01 | 960 | |
19 | LACASSAGNE Romain | 1994 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:08:03 | 960 | |
20 | RYALL Matthew | 1995 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:08:34 | 951 | |
21 | BARASCUD Paul | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:09:18 | 929 | |
22 | OUSTALET Maxime | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:09:22 | 928 | |
23 | VERBITZKI Alex | 1997 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:09:59 | 918 | |
24 | CASTERAS Alexandre | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:09:62 | 917 | |
25 | GESTA Alexandre | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:12:21 | 850 | |
26 | PHILIPPE Florian | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | CARRAT Victor | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | ROUSSEAU Anthony | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | BESSIERES Pierre | 1994 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYO Jean | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:32 | 1180 | |
2 | COMBANIERE Jérôme | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:00:64 | 1170 | |
3 | AIRES Régis | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:01:36 | 1149 | |
4 | LINDOSO Victor | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:03:27 | 1093 | |
5 | ACHOTEGUI Nicolas | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:03:32 | 1091 | |
6 | BANA Quentin | 1993 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 1:03:54 | 1085 | |
7 | GEOFFROY Loïc | 1991 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:03:79 | 1078 | |
8 | GABRIAGUES Loïs | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:05:06 | 1042 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERNOT Yann | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:04:16 | 1067 | |
2 | DAUMAS Benjamin | 1995 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:04:90 | 1046 | |
3 | MATHIEU Simon | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:05:37 | 1033 | |
4 | TURGAL Valentin | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:05:54 | 1028 | |
5 | THURIES Adrien | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:60 | 1027 | |
6 | VIGNEAU Dorian | 1996 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:06:78 | 994 | |
7 | GRIMAL Théo | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:08:04 | 959 | |
8 | LOUAGE Antoine | 1996 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:08:74 | 941 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WELSTEAD Calum | 1997 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 1:06:66 | 997 | |
2 | LACASSAGNE Romain | 1994 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:07:99 | 961 | |
3 | BARASCUD Paul | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:08:02 | 960 | |
4 | RYALL Matthew | 1995 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:08:27 | 953 | |
5 | OUSTALET Maxime | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:08:79 | 939 | |
6 | CASTERAS Alexandre | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:09:00 | 934 | |
7 | VERBITZKI Alex | 1997 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:09:46 | 921 | |
8 | GESTA Alexandre | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:10:38 | 897 |