Interrégionale
ST YRIEIX SUR CHARENTE
Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:15:59 | 1181 | National |
2 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:17:42 | 1136 | Interregional |
3 | DEKEIN Marine | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:19:93 | 1077 | Interregional |
4 | REGNIER Marion | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:20:25 | 1069 | Regional |
5 | BOUZAT Camille | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:20:25 | 1069 | Regional |
6 | ROS Axelle | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:20:47 | 1064 | Interregional |
7 | RAMONJIARIVONY Maëva | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:20:60 | 1061 | Regional |
8 | PLANTEY Ophélie | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:14 | 1049 | Regional |
9 | RALISON Sandy | 1997 | US TALENCE | FRA | 1:21:32 | 1044 | Interregional |
10 | CLAVERIE Camille | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:21:34 | 1044 | Regional |
11 | BIBES Morgane | 1996 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:21:38 | 1043 | Interregional |
12 | DUCOBU Gaelle | 1996 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:42 | 1042 | Interregional |
13 | MARIS Léa | 1992 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:21:49 | 1041 | Regional |
14 | CARAES Camille | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:21:67 | 1036 | Regional |
15 | DAZET Camille | 1995 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:21:85 | 1032 | Regional |
16 | CURVALLE Maelle | 1996 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 1:22:17 | 1025 | Regional |
17 | IZRI Sarah | 1994 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:22:76 | 1012 | Regional |
18 | CASTERAN Marie | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:22:95 | 1007 | Regional |
19 | DONASCIMENTO Léa | 1995 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:23:11 | 1004 | Regional |
20 | BOURGUIGNON Auriane | 1995 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:23:12 | 1003 | Regional |
21 | CARBONNEL Léa | 1994 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:23:67 | 991 | Regional |
22 | TAMAYO Camille | 1995 | VILLENAVE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:88 | 986 | Regional |
23 | STRAUB Mélina | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:24:43 | 974 | Regional |
24 | OURLIAC Mathilde | 1995 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:24:89 | 964 | Regional |
25 | IRIGARAY Loréa | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:25:13 | 959 | Regional |
26 | ICARD Noélie | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:25:53 | 950 | Regional |
27 | JOLY Camille | 1996 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:26:23 | 934 | Regional |
28 | PETAIN Agathe | 1997 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 1:27:21 | 913 | Regional |
29 | ANSO Fanny | 1995 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:27:60 | 905 | Departemental 50 |
30 | FLAMENT Cecile | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:29:60 | 862 | Departemental 50 |
31 | FEDER Marie | 1997 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:31:45 | 824 | Departemental 50 |
32 | HERMAN Héléna | 1995 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:15:05 | 1194 | National |
2 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:16:71 | 1153 | National |
3 | DEKEIN Marine | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:18:98 | 1099 | National |
4 | REGNIER Marion | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:19:07 | 1097 | Regional |
5 | RAMONJIARIVONY Maëva | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:20:05 | 1074 | Regional |
6 | BOUZAT Camille | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:20:47 | 1064 | Regional |
7 | ROS Axelle | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:20:56 | 1062 | Interregional |
8 | PLANTEY Ophélie | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:79 | 1057 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAVERIE Camille | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:20:25 | 1069 | Regional |
2 | BIBES Morgane | 1996 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:20:41 | 1066 | Interregional |
3 | CARAES Camille | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:20:56 | 1062 | Regional |
4 | DUCOBU Gaelle | 1996 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:83 | 1056 | Interregional |
5 | RALISON Sandy | 1997 | US TALENCE | FRA | 1:21:41 | 1042 | Interregional |
6 | MARIS Léa | 1992 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:21:65 | 1037 | Regional |
7 | CURVALLE Maelle | 1996 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 1:21:72 | 1035 | Interregional |
8 | DAZET Camille | 1995 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:23:17 | 1002 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IZRI Sarah | 1994 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:19:62 | 1084 | Interregional |
2 | CASTERAN Marie | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:22:56 | 1016 | Regional |
3 | BOURGUIGNON Auriane | 1995 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:22:66 | 1014 | Regional |
4 | DONASCIMENTO Léa | 1995 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:22:67 | 1014 | Regional |
5 | TAMAYO Camille | 1995 | VILLENAVE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:13 | 1003 | Regional |
6 | OURLIAC Mathilde | 1995 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:24:23 | 978 | Regional |
7 | CARBONNEL Léa | 1994 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:24:42 | 974 | Regional |
8 | STRAUB Mélina | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:25:35 | 954 | Regional |