Championnats de France Elite

Nationale

STRASBOURG

Du Mercredi 23 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2011

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HEEMSKERK Femke 1987 PAYS-BAS NED 2:13:94 1362 National
2 GRANGEON Lara 1991 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 2:14:93 1346 National
3 DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:15:72 1333 National
4 SANDIN Ida 1985 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:16:37 1323 National
5 LECLUYSE Fanny 1992 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 2:17:00 1313 National
6 DESFONTAINES Roxane 1992 NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 FRA 2:19:73 1270 National
7 LESAFFRE Fantine 1994 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA 2:19:77 1270 National
8 MARTIN Adeline 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:19:89 1268 National
9 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 SU AGEN FRA 2:20:68 1256 National
10 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 2:20:91 1252 National
11 BOZHURT Gizem 1993 TURQUIE TUR 2:21:24 1247 National
12 AMARDEILH Camille 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:21:41 1245 National
13 WAHART Juliette 1993 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 2:21:61 1241 National
14 TROUILHET Chloé 1991 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:23:03 1220 National
15 JUGNET Marie 1993 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 2:23:17 1218 National
16 JAUBERT Justine 1989 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:23:54 1212 National
17 FOURTIER Julie 1993 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:23:71 1210 National
18 SCHULTZ Manon 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:24:72 1194 National
19 CHAPUT Solène 1993 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:25:06 1189 National
20 VAISSE Sarah 1995 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 2:25:08 1189 National
21 AYOUAZ Stéphanie 1981 ES VITRY FRA 2:25:47 1183 National
22 GUEYDAN Aurélie 1991 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:25:66 1180 National
23 BLANCHARD Marion 1986 ANGERS NATATION FRA 2:25:75 1179 National
24 MENENDEZ Pauline 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:25:76 1179 National
25 LUCAS Marine 1991 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 2:26:29 1171 National
26 DELETANG Karine 1987 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:26:33 1170 National
27 DELARBRE Mélissia 1988 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 2:26:65 1166 National
28 THIBAULT Laura 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:26:74 1164 National
29 CHEROUATI Souad 1989 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:27:05 1160 Interregional
30 GUNAYDIN Dilara-Buse 1989 TURQUIE TUR 2:27:20 1157 Interregional
31 REYES Daniela 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 2:27:66 1151 Interregional
32 CARREL Bertille 1994 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:27:66 1151 National
33 KHELIFATI Nesrine 1994 CN LE HAVRE FRA 2:28:40 1140 National
34 KACMAZ Esra kubra 1996 TURQUIE TUR 2:29:56 1123 National
35 JOLLY Lucie 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 2:29:57 1123 National
36 VADON Aurélia 1991 EN CAEN FRA 2:29:78 1120 Interregional
37 BERTHIER Julie 1994 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 2:29:88 1118 National
38 DALLE Lauriane 1990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:30:28 1112 Interregional
39 LATREILLE Valentine 1996 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:30:33 1112 National
40 MAUREL Sonia 1996 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:31:22 1099 National
41 VEROT Marine 1997 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:31:99 1088 National
42 FERON Laura 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:32:76 1077 Interregional
43 BAHUET Alice 1993 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 2:33:31 1069 Interregional
44 DEQUAIRE Clotilde 1993 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA - Disq.
45 BACCHETTA Marine 1991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HEEMSKERK Femke 1987 PAYS-BAS NED 2:13:13 1375 National
2 GRANGEON Lara 1991 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 2:13:14 1374 National
3 DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:16:46 1321 National
4 MARTIN Adeline 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:17:96 1298 National
5 DESFONTAINES Roxane 1992 NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 FRA 2:18:83 1284 National
6 AMARDEILH Camille 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:19:77 1270 National
7 LESAFFRE Fantine 1994 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA 2:20:24 1263 National
8 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 2:21:90 1237 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SANDIN Ida 1985 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:17:09 1312 National
2 WAHART Juliette 1993 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 2:21:45 1244 National
3 TROUILHET Chloé 1991 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:22:73 1224 National
4 JUGNET Marie 1993 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 2:22:85 1223 National
5 SCHULTZ Manon 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:23:10 1219 National
6 JAUBERT Justine 1989 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:23:10 1219 National
7 FOURTIER Julie 1993 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:23:14 1218 National
8 CHAPUT Solène 1993 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:24:09 1204 National