Régionale
SAINT-LEONARD-DE-NOBLAT
Le Dimanche 27 Mars 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUNET Victorine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:04:82 | 1035 | |
2 | MARGOT Octavie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:10:80 | 864 | |
3 | HEBERT Chloé | 1998 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:10:82 | 863 | |
4 | BRUNET Adele | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:10:83 | 863 | |
5 | PICOUT Amandine | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:12:48 | 819 | |
6 | DUPONTROUE Marie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:13:21 | 799 | |
7 | TEXERAUD Océane | 1998 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:14:76 | 759 | |
8 | LEMARINIER Camille | 1999 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:15:95 | 729 | |
9 | NOAILHAC Vanille | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:16:01 | 727 | |
10 | ALIBERT Marine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:16:37 | 718 | |
11 | LAFFORET Lea | 1999 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:16:47 | 716 | |
12 | MALGOUYRE Loé | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:17:05 | 702 | |
13 | GASNIER Coline | 1999 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:17:30 | 695 | |
14 | LAFON Dorine | 1998 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:18:29 | 671 | |
15 | PECOUT Fannie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:18:35 | 670 | |
16 | FEUGEAS Mathilde | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:18:41 | 668 | |
17 | MARLIAC Marine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:18:47 | 667 | |
18 | VEAU Marion | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 1:19:31 | 647 | |
19 | ASSMANN Cassandra | 1999 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:19:57 | 641 | |
20 | PIQUET Amandine | 1999 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:19:61 | 640 | |
21 | BOURNAZEL Philippine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:20:65 | 616 | |
22 | PECOUT Laurie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:20:83 | 611 | |
23 | CASANAVE Hannah | 1999 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:21:12 | 605 | |
24 | LEGOUFFE Clara | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:22:69 | 569 | |
25 | FOLGALVEZ Camille | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:23:79 | 545 | |
26 | AVIGNON Marine | 1999 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:24:69 | 526 | |
27 | MAURY Mathilde | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:26:19 | 494 | |
28 | CALVET Léa | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:26:87 | 480 | |
29 | MONNET Maëlle | 1999 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:27:89 | 460 | |
30 | CHUM Rachel | 1999 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:28:51 | 448 | |
31 | HOSQUET Marie-Aude | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:31:87 | 384 | |
32 | OLIVIER Océane | 1999 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:32:09 | 380 | |
33 | MOUNIR Anissa | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:34:95 | 330 | |
34 | POMMIER Léa | 1999 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:43:45 | 202 | |
35 | EGROT Maud | 1999 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:58:77 | 50 | |
36 | CRIER Charlotte | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | - | Disq. |