Régionale
TULLE
Le Dimanche 13 Mars 2005
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAPUT Solène | 1993 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:31:65 | 952 | |
2 | TERRIOUX Sarah | 1993 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:98 | 875 | |
3 | PAULIAT Juliette | 1993 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:33:32 | 856 | |
4 | BOUTINOT Bilitees | 1992 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:33:36 | 854 | |
5 | GRENIER Cynthia | 1992 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:33:53 | 844 | |
6 | MALLET Chloé | 1992 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:33:62 | 839 | |
7 | MENEYROL Camille | 1992 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:70 | 835 | |
8 | COUEGNAS Marion | 1993 | UNION NAUTIQUE LIMOGES | FRA | 0:34:03 | 817 | |
9 | THEURIER Pauline | 1993 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:32 | 801 | |
10 | FRAYSSE Emeline | 1993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:34:60 | 786 | |
11 | RAYNAUD Pauline | 1992 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:34:63 | 784 | |
12 | PEYRAT Virginie | 1993 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:49 | 739 | |
13 | DUBOIS Cécile | 1992 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:56 | 735 | |
14 | LESUEUR LUBRANO Lucy | 1993 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:35:58 | 734 | |
15 | QUISSERNE Charleyne | 1992 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:35:84 | 721 | |
16 | GUITARD Marjolaine | 1993 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:35:92 | 717 | |
17 | MAS Diana | 1992 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:37:01 | 662 | |
18 | BARRET Anaïs | 1993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:37:02 | 662 | |
19 | CROSLAND Agathe | 1993 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:37:03 | 661 | |
20 | PAUZAT Pauline | 1992 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:37:20 | 653 | |
21 | GORCE Floralie | 1993 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:37:50 | 639 | |
22 | CHEZEAU Melody | 1992 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:37:58 | 635 | |
23 | FARGE Pauline | 1993 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:37:80 | 624 | |
24 | PICARD Amandine | 1993 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:37:84 | 622 | |
25 | FLEURAT Marine | 1992 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:38:20 | 605 | |
26 | MACHADO Léa | 1993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:38:65 | 584 | |
27 | THUBERT Juliana | 1992 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:38:71 | 582 | |
28 | MAZENOUX Fanny | 1993 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:80 | 577 | |
29 | COLOMBET Mathilde | 1993 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:38:90 | 573 | |
30 | POMMIER Justine | 1993 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:39:26 | 557 | |
31 | ROMIEUX Aurore | 1992 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:39:44 | 549 | |
32 | PETITCOLIN Pauline | 1993 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:39:45 | 548 | |
33 | HOLLE Olivia | 1992 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:39:77 | 534 | |
34 | PALHOL Ingrid | 1993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:40:30 | 511 | |
35 | BLONDIN Julie | 1992 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:40:45 | 504 | |
36 | IENGO Angélina | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:40:45 | 504 | |
37 | BONTEMPS Audrey | 1992 | UNION NAUTIQUE LIMOGES | FRA | 0:42:45 | 422 | |
38 | SOUBRANE Maëva | 1992 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:64 | 415 | |
39 | GOURIER Mélanie | 1993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | MERY Camille | 1993 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | - | Disq. |