Nationale
SAINT-VICTOR
Du Vendredi 11 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUSQUET Caroline | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:32:21 | 1177 | National |
2 | KOMMER Déborah | 1995 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:53 | 1158 | Interregional |
3 | GIL QUERE Lucie | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:32:56 | 1156 | Interregional |
4 | MORICE Auréline | 1988 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:32:84 | 1140 | Regional |
5 | DE CATA Ornella | 1993 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:33:62 | 1095 | Regional |
6 | DEQUAIRE Clotilde | 1993 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:65 | 1093 | Regional |
7 | RHODEN Darcie | 1995 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:33:73 | 1088 | Regional |
8 | GEOFFROY Anaïs | 1995 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:77 | 1086 | Regional |
9 | MEME Clémence | 1993 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 0:33:85 | 1082 | Regional |
10 | COISSARD Emmanuelle | 1990 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:34:11 | 1067 | Regional |
11 | LETELLIER Mathilde | 1994 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:34:20 | 1062 | Regional |
12 | JALOUX Aude | 1993 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 0:34:37 | 1052 | Regional |
13 | FERRANDIS Anne | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:41 | 1050 | Regional |
14 | BESNARD Célia | 1995 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:34:49 | 1046 | Regional |
15 | ROBLIN Caroline | 1994 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:34:56 | 1042 | Regional |
16 | AUCHABIE Solenne | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:34:60 | 1039 | Regional |
17 | ROEDER Oriane | 1994 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:34:94 | 1021 | Regional |
18 | LEPOITTEVIN Maryne | 1996 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:35:44 | 993 | Regional |
19 | BURTIN Lea | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:35:50 | 990 | Regional |
20 | VION Apolline | 1997 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:65 | 982 | Regional |
21 | TEKIN Sibel | 1996 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:75 | 977 | Regional |
22 | LOMBARDO Marion | 1994 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | 0:35:91 | 968 | Departemental 50 |
23 | GOURBIER Loriane | 1996 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:35:92 | 967 | Regional |
24 | LAVERGNE Melodie | 1995 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:35:96 | 965 | Departemental 50 |
25 | LABOISSE Laurianne | 1997 | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:29 | 948 | Regional |
26 | SOALHAT Lauriane | 1993 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:36:30 | 947 | Departemental 50 |
27 | COSTENOBLE Chloe | 1997 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:36:50 | 937 | Departemental 50 |
28 | SAMPSON Mary | 1995 | US ARGENTON | FRA | 0:36:51 | 936 | Departemental 50 |
29 | GERMON Camille | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:36:72 | 925 | Departemental 50 |
30 | VERGNES Sarah | 1990 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:37:18 | 901 | |
31 | BEAUMONT Agathe | 1995 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:37:29 | 895 | Departemental 50 |
32 | MAZEAU Alice | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:37:30 | 895 | Departemental 50 |
33 | MOREAU Clémence | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:37:78 | 870 | Departemental 50 |
34 | GUILLON Marion | 1997 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:92 | 863 | Departemental 50 |
35 | MENARD Pauline | 1997 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUSQUET Caroline | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:32:45 | 1162 | National |
2 | MORICE Auréline | 1988 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:32:78 | 1143 | Regional |
3 | RHODEN Darcie | 1995 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:32:83 | 1140 | Interregional |
4 | KOMMER Déborah | 1995 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:94 | 1134 | Interregional |
5 | GIL QUERE Lucie | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:32:99 | 1131 | Interregional |
6 | DE CATA Ornella | 1993 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:33:26 | 1115 | Regional |
7 | MEME Clémence | 1993 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 0:33:31 | 1112 | Regional |
8 | DEQUAIRE Clotilde | 1993 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:31 | 1112 | Regional |
9 | GEOFFROY Anaïs | 1995 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:55 | 1099 | Regional |
10 | JALOUX Aude | 1993 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 0:33:93 | 1077 | Regional |
11 | COISSARD Emmanuelle | 1990 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:33:93 | 1077 | Regional |
12 | ROBLIN Caroline | 1994 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:34:33 | 1055 | Regional |
13 | BESNARD Célia | 1995 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:34:54 | 1043 | Regional |
14 | ROEDER Oriane | 1994 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:34:88 | 1024 | Regional |
15 | VERGNES Sarah | 1990 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:34:93 | 1021 | Regional |
16 | LEPOITTEVIN Maryne | 1996 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:34:99 | 1018 | Regional |
17 | AUCHABIE Solenne | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:35:07 | 1014 | Regional |
18 | LETELLIER Mathilde | 1994 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:35:17 | 1008 | Regional |
19 | BURTIN Lea | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:35:19 | 1007 | Regional |
20 | FERRANDIS Anne | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:22 | 1005 | Regional |
21 | TEKIN Sibel | 1996 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:47 | 992 | Regional |
22 | SOALHAT Lauriane | 1993 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:36:25 | 950 | Departemental 50 |
23 | GOURBIER Loriane | 1996 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:36:26 | 949 | Regional |
24 | LABOISSE Laurianne | 1997 | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:52 | 884 | Departemental 50 |