Nationale
ANGERS
Du Vendredi 18 Fevrier 2011 au Dimanche 20 Fevrier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE FLEURY Marie | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:09:54 | 1123 | Interregional |
2 | DOUX Lorène | 1991 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:59 | 1122 | Interregional |
3 | BLANCHARD Marion | 1986 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:09:78 | 1117 | Regional |
4 | BOUDET Clémence | 1995 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:42 | 1099 | National |
5 | GOURLAOUEN Charlie | 1995 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:10:77 | 1089 | Interregional |
6 | DUDOUIT Morgane | 1990 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:11:83 | 1060 | Regional |
7 | PRADO Elodie | 1988 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:11:91 | 1058 | Regional |
8 | RALEC Charlotte | 1994 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:12:02 | 1055 | Regional |
9 | BOURGOUIN Manon | 1992 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:12:05 | 1054 | Regional |
10 | PATUREL Elodie | 1994 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:12:26 | 1049 | Regional |
11 | DESSAUX Alexandra | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:12:43 | 1044 | Regional |
12 | PANHELEUX Mathilde | 1995 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:12:66 | 1038 | Interregional |
13 | FEFFER Danielle | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:13:19 | 1024 | Regional |
14 | RIOU Fanny | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:13:28 | 1021 | Regional |
15 | BOUGEARD Lucile | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:13:82 | 1007 | Regional |
16 | MEME Clémence | 1993 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 1:14:01 | 1002 | Regional |
17 | JOUAN Amélie | 1997 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:14:03 | 1002 | |
18 | CORNU Aziliz | 1985 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:14:10 | 1000 | Regional |
19 | LEBLOND Margaux | 1994 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:14:11 | 999 | Regional |
20 | RAULT Estelle | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:14:44 | 991 | Regional |
21 | OSTROMON Camille | 1996 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:14:77 | 982 | Regional |
22 | MANCEAU Flora | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:14:96 | 977 | Regional |
23 | BOUILLAULT Floriane | 1996 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 1:14:98 | 977 | Regional |
24 | CARAES Alizée | 1995 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:14:99 | 976 | Regional |
25 | CHIGOT Clara | 1994 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:15:42 | 965 | Regional |
26 | RODRIGUEZ Cindy | 1997 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:15:76 | 956 | Regional |
27 | TREBOUVIL Laura | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:15:80 | 955 | Regional |
28 | CHWAL Morgane | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:15:86 | 954 | Regional |
29 | CHARPENTIER Alice | 1996 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:16:13 | 947 | Regional |
30 | LE PELVE-LE LUHANDRE Annael | 1997 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 1:16:27 | 943 | Regional |
31 | ROGER Manon | 1997 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 1:16:77 | 931 | Regional |
32 | LE BELLER Pauline | 1997 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:16:77 | 931 | Regional |
33 | BOUYX Camille | 1993 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:16:95 | 926 | Departemental 50 |
34 | BARRET Lisa | 1994 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:17:01 | 925 | Departemental 50 |
35 | DAIGNEAU Leslie | 1994 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:17:04 | 924 | Departemental 50 |
36 | FEBVRE Cécilia | 1982 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:17:29 | 917 | Departemental 50 |
37 | RENARD Camille | 1996 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:17:46 | 913 | Regional |
38 | OLIVRIE Mathilde | 1997 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:17:87 | 903 | Regional |
39 | RODRIGUEZ Laure | 1996 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:18:03 | 899 | Regional |
40 | LECLERC Laure | 1997 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 1:18:55 | 886 | Departemental 50 |
41 | LAINE Alienor | 1997 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:18:59 | 885 | Departemental 50 |
42 | MAIGNE Laura | 1994 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 1:18:95 | 876 | Departemental 50 |
43 | ANDRIAVAHIMANGA Faniry | 1996 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:01 | 875 | Departemental 50 |
44 | DUBOURGUAIS Marine | 1996 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:19:07 | 873 | Departemental 50 |
45 | REUSSE Marine | 1997 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:19:16 | 871 | Departemental 50 |
46 | PERRI Emilie | 1992 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:19:19 | 870 | Departemental 50 |
47 | BOUN NHANG Alice | 1997 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:19:53 | 862 | Departemental 50 |
48 | ROULET Anaelle | 1996 | NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 | FRA | 1:19:79 | 855 | Departemental 50 |
49 | GAUDICHE Clemence | 1996 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:20:69 | 834 | Departemental 50 |
50 | MULLER Chloé | 1997 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 1:21:04 | 825 | Departemental 50 |
51 | FAGOT Laurene | 1997 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:21:08 | 824 | Departemental 50 |
52 | LEGUERINEL Chloe | 1995 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:21:80 | 807 | |
53 | BOUCHERAUX Léa | 1995 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:25:69 | 718 | |
54 | ALLUSSE Andréa | 1995 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | LEMENUEL Camille | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANCHARD Marion | 1986 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:79 | 1173 | Interregional |
2 | BOUDET Clémence | 1995 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:52 | 1152 | National |
3 | DOUX Lorène | 1991 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:10 | 1136 | Interregional |
4 | DE FLEURY Marie | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:09:53 | 1124 | Interregional |
5 | PATUREL Elodie | 1994 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:10:33 | 1101 | Interregional |
6 | RIOU Fanny | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:11:04 | 1082 | Interregional |
7 | RALEC Charlotte | 1994 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:11:28 | 1075 | Regional |
8 | PANHELEUX Mathilde | 1995 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:11:34 | 1074 | Interregional |
9 | DUDOUIT Morgane | 1990 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:11:43 | 1071 | Regional |
10 | DESSAUX Alexandra | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:12:15 | 1052 | Regional |
11 | FEFFER Danielle | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:12:18 | 1051 | Regional |
12 | PRADO Elodie | 1988 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:12:27 | 1048 | Regional |
13 | OSTROMON Camille | 1996 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:12:90 | 1032 | Interregional |
14 | JOUAN Amélie | 1997 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:13:01 | 1029 | |
15 | BOURGOUIN Manon | 1992 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:13:55 | 1014 | Regional |
16 | RAULT Estelle | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:14:41 | 992 | Regional |
17 | BOUILLAULT Floriane | 1996 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 1:14:84 | 980 | Regional |
18 | RODRIGUEZ Cindy | 1997 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:16:93 | 927 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHWAL Morgane | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:14:28 | 995 | Regional |
2 | LE BELLER Pauline | 1997 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:14:97 | 977 | Regional |
3 | ROGER Manon | 1997 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 1:15:44 | 965 | Regional |
4 | CHARPENTIER Alice | 1996 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:15:47 | 964 | Regional |
5 | RENARD Camille | 1996 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:15:79 | 956 | Regional |
6 | LE PELVE-LE LUHANDRE Annael | 1997 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 1:16:19 | 945 | Regional |