Interrégionale
CLERMONT-FERRAND
Du Samedi 05 Fevrier 2005 au Dimanche 06 Fevrier 2005
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NICOLAS Julien | 1986 | VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION | FRA | 0:24:60 | 1158 | National |
2 | NOVEL CATIN Vincent | 1985 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:24:94 | 1134 | Interregional |
3 | COCHET François | 1983 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:25:17 | 1117 | |
4 | BLAISE Pierre | 1985 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:25:19 | 1116 | Interregional |
5 | RASSAT Cédric | 1988 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | 0:25:21 | 1115 | National |
6 | MARQUIS SEILLES Xavier | 1986 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:25:37 | 1103 | Interregional |
7 | MOURE Julien | 1983 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:25:37 | 1103 | |
8 | CANIVEZ Vincent | 1985 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:25:46 | 1097 | Interregional |
9 | PHILIPPE Pierre-Alain | 1986 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:25:46 | 1097 | Interregional |
10 | FORETS François | 1981 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:25:48 | 1096 | |
11 | BOUCHET Nicolas | 1988 | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON | FRA | 0:25:54 | 1092 | National |
12 | LOMBARD Thibaut | 1987 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:25:55 | 1091 | Interregional |
13 | VIEILLEDENT Adrien | 1989 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:25:57 | 1089 | National |
14 | PEREZ Vivian | 1985 | SORGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:25:58 | 1089 | Interregional |
15 | FIGUES Floris | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:59 | 1088 | Interregional |
16 | FERRIOL Romaric | 1987 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:68 | 1082 | Interregional |
17 | GUIGUE Antoine | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:25:73 | 1078 | National |
18 | GUILMENT Pierre | 1987 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:25:78 | 1075 | Interregional |
19 | PERBET Romain | 1986 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 0:25:87 | 1069 | |
20 | TOMAJON Maxime | 1987 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:91 | 1066 | |
21 | MERMET Christophe | 1985 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:91 | 1066 | |
22 | PIROUX MOUNIER Simon | 1989 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 0:25:96 | 1063 | Interregional |
23 | BETTEX Quentin | 1989 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:25:99 | 1061 | Interregional |
24 | MARIMOUTOU Julien | 1988 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1057 | Interregional |
25 | MAQUAIRE Grégory | 1982 | NATATION CUSSET | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1057 | |
26 | SYMONDS Thomas | 1987 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:26:05 | 1056 | |
27 | DUYCK Johan | 1988 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:26:06 | 1056 | Interregional |
28 | LAURENT Christophe | 1986 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:26:09 | 1054 | |
29 | COULIBEUF Camille | 1987 | US ST-TROPEZ | FRA | 0:26:13 | 1051 | |
30 | VINIT Jonathan | 1985 | NAUTIC CLUB CORENC | FRA | 0:26:32 | 1038 | |
31 | MOLLO Jérémy | 1984 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1035 | |
32 | REBUCINI Cédric | 1985 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:26:39 | 1033 | |
33 | CUSSAC Geoffrey | 1990 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | 0:26:44 | 1030 | National |
34 | DAUSSAC Vivien | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:53 | 1024 | Interregional |
35 | COIFFARD Benjamin | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:56 | 1022 | Interregional |
36 | PENIGAUT Loïc | 1988 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:26:64 | 1017 | |
37 | SANSORNY Valentin | 1990 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:26:69 | 1013 | Interregional |
38 | CORNAND Jérémy | 1987 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:26:76 | 1009 | |
39 | PERNA Marc-Alexandre | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:77 | 1008 | |
40 | SANCASSIANI Olivier | 1978 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1005 | |
41 | DALLA PALMA Guillaume | 1988 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 0:26:82 | 1005 | |
42 | AMBRAISSE Kévin | 1989 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:26:88 | 1001 | |
43 | ABBAL Patrick | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:26:98 | 994 | |
44 | DELLI Badys | 1990 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 0:27:06 | 989 | Interregional |
45 | MARUEJOL Yohan | 1990 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:27:32 | 972 | Interregional |
46 | ENJALBY Jérémy | 1990 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | 0:27:55 | 957 | Interregional |
47 | DOMENICUCCI Anthony | 1985 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:27:65 | 950 | |
48 | FOUQUE Jérémy | 1990 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:27:83 | 938 | |
49 | GARNIER Mathieu | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:93 | 932 | |
50 | EL OUAER Mondher | 1986 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | TALARMIN Paul | 1988 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | DUTRIEUX Morgan | 1982 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | SENSEVY Richard | 1986 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NICOLAS Julien | 1986 | VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION | FRA | 0:24:65 | 1154 | Interregional |
2 | NOVEL CATIN Vincent | 1985 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:25:00 | 1129 | Interregional |
3 | COCHET François | 1983 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:25:16 | 1118 | |
4 | RASSAT Cédric | 1988 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | 0:25:24 | 1112 | National |
5 | BLAISE Pierre | 1985 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:25:35 | 1105 | Interregional |
6 | MOURE Julien | 1983 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:25:47 | 1096 | |
7 | CANIVEZ Vincent | 1985 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:25:50 | 1094 | Interregional |
8 | GUIGUE Antoine | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:25:52 | 1093 | National |
9 | BOUCHET Nicolas | 1988 | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON | FRA | 0:25:65 | 1084 | Interregional |
10 | PHILIPPE Pierre-Alain | 1986 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:25:76 | 1076 | Interregional |
11 | VIEILLEDENT Adrien | 1989 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:25:83 | 1072 | National |
12 | MARQUIS SEILLES Xavier | 1986 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:25:90 | 1067 | |
13 | DUYCK Johan | 1988 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:26:13 | 1051 | Interregional |
14 | BETTEX Quentin | 1989 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:26:16 | 1049 | Interregional |
15 | PIROUX MOUNIER Simon | 1989 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 0:26:17 | 1048 | Interregional |
16 | MARIMOUTOU Julien | 1988 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:26:20 | 1046 | Interregional |
17 | CUSSAC Geoffrey | 1990 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | 0:26:30 | 1039 | National |
18 | SANSORNY Valentin | 1990 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:26:40 | 1033 | National |
19 | COIFFARD Benjamin | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:57 | 1021 | Interregional |
20 | DAUSSAC Vivien | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:77 | 1008 | Interregional |
21 | DELLI Badys | 1990 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 0:27:04 | 990 | Interregional |
22 | ENJALBY Jérémy | 1990 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | 0:27:18 | 981 | Interregional |
23 | MARUEJOL Yohan | 1990 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:27:63 | 951 | Interregional |
24 | FOUQUE Jérémy | 1990 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:28:01 | 927 |