Vittel Cup - Étape 3

Nationale

CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE

Du Vendredi 04 Fevrier 2005 au Dimanche 06 Fevrier 2005

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RAUMEL Marc-Antoine 1987 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:27:83 1227
2 ROGER Pierre 1983 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:27:86 1225
3 BIZET Sébastien 1984 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:27:94 1220
4 HEC François 1988 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:28:35 1193
5 PLANCHE Raphaël 1984 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:36 1193
6 ROTTINGER LANGUASCO Eric 1976 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:28:43 1188
7 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:69 1172
8 GABALDA Vincent 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:28:71 1171
9 SILES Romain 1985 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:28:83 1163
10 LEBREUILLY Bertrand 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:86 1161
11 LORGERIL Arnaud 1977 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:28:89 1159
12 CROS Sylvain 1980 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:28:96 1155
13 FRANÇOIS Arnaud 1986 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 0:29:05 1150
14 PIOT Philippe 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:09 1147
15 DEGRACE Baptiste 1988 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:29:17 1142
16 DE BATTISTI Stéphane 1978 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:29 1135
17 CISS Khaly 1981 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:29:37 1130
18 CARON Alexandre 1984 CN VAUROUX FRA 0:29:37 1130
19 GUY Romain 1985 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA 0:29:41 1127
20 BOURDIN Thomas 1986 CN CANNES FRA 0:29:42 1127
21 BALADIER Romain 1985 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:29:44 1125
22 PEREZ Franck 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:48 1123
23 ARCANGIOLI Nicolas 1987 EN TOURS FRA 0:29:49 1122
24 FOULATIER Charles 1984 EN ORLÉANS FRA 0:29:55 1119
25 CHAZOT Florian 1983 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:29:56 1118
26 LEROY Thomas 1988 SN LE LUDE FRA 0:29:64 1113
27 CHABERTY Pierre 1986 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:29:68 1111
28 POILPRE Hermann 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:73 1108
29 ROZOY Charles 1987 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:29:76 1106
30 DRUET Sylvain 1979 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:29:78 1105
31 ANDALORO Florian 1987 US CARMAUX NATATION FRA 0:29:80 1103
32 HAMM Bruno 1985 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:05 1088
33 ROUX Vincent 1986 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:30:10 1085
34 DEBOURGES Robin 1989 CN CANNES FRA 0:30:22 1078
35 PETEL Maxime 1989 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:30:26 1075
36 MONDOLONI Matthieu 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:36 1069
37 REBOUILLAT Joseph 1982 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:30:47 1063
38 BRUNIER Emile 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:30:57 1057
39 PES Florian 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:63 1053
40 BAILLIARD Fabien 1989 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:30:64 1053
41 ROUX Anthony 1984 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:30:67 1051
42 BORG Olivier 1981 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:80 1043
43 MASCLAUX Benoît 1983 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:30:86 1040
44 LEROY Loïc 1980 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:01 1031
45 ROUBAUD J-Christophe 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:31:14 1023
46 APARICIO Jesse-Peter 1989 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:31:14 1023
47 HIVERT Benjamin 1985 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:20 1020
48 NADO Jean-Baptiste 1987 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA 0:31:31 1013
49 GUTNECHT Gilles 1989 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:31:80 985
50 SANGOUARD Baptiste 1979 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA - Disq.
51 MAURICE BELAY Jimmy 1979 ES VITRY FRA - Disq.
52 FAROUZE Jérôme 1974 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROGER Pierre 1983 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:27:36 1257
2 RAUMEL Marc-Antoine 1987 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:27:91 1222
3 BIZET Sébastien 1984 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:27:99 1216
4 PLANCHE Raphaël 1984 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:11 1209
5 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:32 1195
6 HEC François 1988 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:28:50 1184
7 ROTTINGER LANGUASCO Eric 1976 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:28:58 1179
8 GABALDA Vincent 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:29:29 1135

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DE BATTISTI Stéphane 1978 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:75 1168
2 LORGERIL Arnaud 1977 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:28:79 1166
3 LEBREUILLY Bertrand 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:00 1153
4 SILES Romain 1985 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:29:28 1135
5 FRANÇOIS Arnaud 1986 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 0:29:34 1132
6 CISS Khaly 1981 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:29:53 1120
7 PIOT Philippe 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:56 1118
8 DEGRACE Baptiste 1988 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:29:67 1111