Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 11 Fevrier 2011 au Dimanche 13 Fevrier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:52:86 | 1245 | |
2 | HARAMBOURE Antton | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:55:55 | 1198 | |
3 | BORDERAS Sébastien | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:56:91 | 1174 | |
4 | RENARD Cédric | 1991 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:57:61 | 1162 | |
5 | HERBIN William | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:58:20 | 1152 | |
6 | BADRE Jérémy | 1990 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:58:23 | 1151 | |
7 | JANY Brian | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:58:89 | 1140 | |
8 | LEHOUX Edouard | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:58:98 | 1138 | |
9 | BEI Steve | 1988 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:59:14 | 1136 | |
10 | LANDRY Romain | 1989 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:59:18 | 1135 | |
11 | CABROL Alexis | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:59:58 | 1128 | |
12 | VIEILLEDENT Adrien | 1989 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:59:58 | 1128 | |
13 | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | US TALENCE | FRA | 1:59:65 | 1127 | |
14 | LE CORNO Aymeric | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:59:88 | 1123 | |
15 | COIFFARD Florian | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:00:10 | 1119 | |
16 | ALAPHILIPPE Antoine | 1993 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:00:27 | 1116 | |
17 | LAURENDEAU Antoine | 1995 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:00:34 | 1115 | |
18 | REGENT Vince | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:00:47 | 1113 | |
19 | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:01:43 | 1097 | |
20 | RAMSAMY Cyril | 1996 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:01:77 | 1091 | |
21 | KACEM Mohamed-Salah | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:02:00 | 1087 | |
22 | CHATON Maxime | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:02:01 | 1087 | |
23 | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:02:09 | 1086 | |
24 | JAFFUEL Wilfried | 1993 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:02:35 | 1081 | |
25 | JAMMES Thomas | 1996 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:02:64 | 1077 | |
26 | CUIGNET Charlie | 1990 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:02:73 | 1075 | |
27 | COUTANCEAU Guillaume | 1993 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:02:92 | 1072 | |
28 | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:03:09 | 1069 | |
29 | PROUSINE Mathieu | 1988 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:03:25 | 1066 | |
30 | SICHAN Heimanu | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:03:55 | 1061 | |
31 | ATTIGUE Bilel | 1994 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:03:67 | 1059 | |
32 | ARNAL Mathieu | 1992 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:04:05 | 1053 | |
33 | VAN DER SCHUEREN Kevin | 1992 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:04:10 | 1052 | |
34 | RENGEL JIMENEZ Ion | 1993 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 2:04:28 | 1049 | |
35 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:04:29 | 1049 | |
36 | GERARD Benoît | 1992 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:04:53 | 1045 | |
37 | CABROL Xavier | 1995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:04:71 | 1042 | |
38 | CALEY Pierre | 1990 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:05:46 | 1030 | |
39 | SERIS Mathieu | 1993 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:05:48 | 1030 | |
40 | TOLOSA OLAZABAL Juan | 1994 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 2:05:79 | 1025 | |
41 | DIJOUX Jérôme | 1994 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:06:36 | 1016 | |
42 | GABRIAGUES Loïs | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:06:60 | 1012 | |
43 | INIZAN Loïc | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:06:91 | 1007 | |
44 | BILLANT Pierre-Louis | 1993 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:07:01 | 1005 | |
45 | TIRODE Paul | 1993 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:07:09 | 1004 | |
46 | DAWS Christopher* | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:07:83 | 992 | |
47 | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:08:94 | 974 | |
48 | MARTINS Damien | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:09:26 | 969 | |
49 | CANTALLOUBE Félicien | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:09:29 | 969 | |
50 | VIANAI Sylvain | 1996 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:09:50 | 965 | |
51 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:09:57 | 964 | |
52 | FERNANDES Damien | 1989 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:09:57 | 964 | |
53 | BUONANNO Louis | 1996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:10:15 | 955 | |
54 | REBY Florian | 1992 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:10:34 | 952 | |
55 | FABRE Gauthier | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:10:34 | 952 | |
56 | DELBES Clément | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:12:06 | 925 | |
57 | AVENA Theo | 1996 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 2:12:07 | 925 | |
58 | MONTAGNE Gabin | 1996 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:12:30 | 922 | |
59 | EL BITAR Johan | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:12:45 | 919 | |
60 | BONNEFOND Axel | 1996 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 2:13:22 | 908 | |
61 | ALBAREDE Adrien | 1994 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:13:40 | 905 | |
62 | DERRUGA Dylan | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:13:61 | 902 | |
63 | BARASCUD Paul | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:14:69 | 885 | |
64 | TIMMS Yoann | 1997 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 2:15:07 | 880 | |
65 | AZEMAR Jules | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:15:16 | 878 | |
66 | JACOBE Pierre | 1996 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 2:15:22 | 877 | |
67 | DARNEIX Tom | 1996 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 2:15:39 | 875 | |
68 | JEANJEAN Keryan | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:15:54 | 873 | |
69 | MOVAHED Kyumars | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:15:75 | 869 | |
70 | SADA Valentin | 1997 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:15:80 | 869 | |
71 | LACASSAGNE Romain | 1994 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:16:86 | 853 | |
72 | BOUIX Arnaud | 1997 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 2:17:33 | 846 | |
73 | LEYRAT Louis | 1994 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 2:17:68 | 841 | |
74 | BOUCHUT Carl | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:18:83 | 824 | |
75 | HECK Thomas | 1997 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:19:14 | 819 | |
76 | WELSTEAD Calum | 1997 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:20:63 | 798 | |
77 | GRIMAL Théo | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:20:78 | 796 | |
78 | GULDENIZ Onur | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:20:88 | 794 | |
79 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Joël | 1997 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:21:51 | 785 | |
80 | MOLLIER Loïc | 1996 | VILLENAVE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:66 | 783 | |
81 | NOUET Guilhem | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:43 | 772 | |
82 | MENDELSSOHN Thibault | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:23:22 | 761 | |
83 | L'HULLIER Armand | 1997 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:23:43 | 758 | |
84 | COLOMBIE Simon | 1997 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:23:44 | 758 | |
85 | PEYROT Romain | 1997 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:23:61 | 756 | |
86 | PECATTE Baptiste | 1996 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:23:78 | 753 | |
87 | DE SAINT QUENTIN Gaudérique | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:25:32 | 732 | |
88 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:26:54 | 716 | |
89 | CERNY Cyril | 1997 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:27:19 | 707 | |
90 | FRAYSSE Sébastien | 1986 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
91 | CODEVELLE Julien | 1985 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
92 | TURGAL Valentin | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
93 | MASHIKO Jonathan | 1991 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:51:99 | 1261 | |
2 | HARAMBOURE Antton | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:53:64 | 1232 | |
3 | BORDERAS Sébastien | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:56:52 | 1181 | |
4 | LEHOUX Edouard | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:57:66 | 1161 | |
5 | BADRE Jérémy | 1990 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:57:67 | 1161 | |
6 | COIFFARD Florian | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:58:31 | 1150 | |
7 | HERBIN William | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:58:76 | 1142 | |
8 | RAMSAMY Cyril | 1996 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:59:68 | 1126 | |
9 | JAMMES Thomas | 1996 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:59:99 | 1121 | |
10 | JANY Brian | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:00:40 | 1114 | |
11 | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:00:79 | 1108 | |
12 | LAURENDEAU Antoine | 1995 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:00:83 | 1107 | |
13 | RENARD Cédric | 1991 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:00:99 | 1104 | |
14 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:01:10 | 1102 | |
15 | CHATON Maxime | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:01:17 | 1101 | |
16 | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:02:17 | 1084 | |
17 | ATTIGUE Bilel | 1994 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:03:21 | 1067 | |
18 | LE CORNO Aymeric | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:05:71 | 1026 | |
19 | DAWS Christopher* | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:07:04 | 1005 | |
20 | CANTALLOUBE Félicien | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:07:32 | 1000 | |
21 | VIANAI Sylvain | 1996 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:08:40 | 983 | |
22 | BUONANNO Louis | 1996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:09:38 | 967 | |
23 | FABRE Gauthier | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:11:70 | 931 | |
24 | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:11:80 | 929 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTAGNE Gabin | 1996 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:10:43 | 951 | |
2 | EL BITAR Johan | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:10:60 | 948 | |
3 | BONNEFOND Axel | 1996 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 2:11:31 | 937 | |
4 | DERRUGA Dylan | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:12:00 | 926 | |
5 | AVENA Theo | 1996 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 2:12:09 | 925 | |
6 | TIMMS Yoann | 1997 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 2:14:68 | 885 | |
7 | AZEMAR Jules | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:15:56 | 872 | |
8 | BARASCUD Paul | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:15:70 | 870 |