Internationale
ROUEN
Du Samedi 23 Novembre 2002 au Dimanche 24 Novembre 2002
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POPCHANKA Alena V. | 1979 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 0:28:98 | 1375 | |
2 | GLATRE Anne-Françoise | 1979 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:29:41 | 1348 | |
3 | POPCHANKA Alena V. | 1979 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 0:29:65 | 1333 | |
4 | GLATRE Anne-Françoise | 1979 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:29:68 | 1331 | |
5 | GUILLOU Valerie | 1982 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:30:49 | 1280 | |
6 | TOUAHRIA Anina | 1984 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:30:78 | 1263 | |
7 | TOUAHRIA Anina | 1984 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:31:15 | 1240 | |
8 | PAGE SABOURIN Céline | 1980 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:31:33 | 1229 | |
9 | GUILLOU Valerie | 1982 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:31:39 | 1226 | |
10 | LANGNER-KIEFER Isabelle | 1972 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:31:71 | 1206 | |
11 | LANGNER-KIEFER Isabelle | 1972 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:31:94 | 1193 | |
12 | PIGNOLET Elise | 1978 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:32:22 | 1176 | |
13 | PIGNOLET Elise | 1978 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:32:24 | 1175 | |
14 | HUBERT Aurore | 1983 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:37 | 1167 | |
15 | PRADO Sophie | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:32:40 | 1165 | |
16 | PRADO Sophie | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:32:52 | 1158 | |
17 | CALENDREAU Christelle | 1984 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:61 | 1153 | |
18 | CALENDREAU Christelle | 1984 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:65 | 1151 | |
19 | LAURENCE Caroline | 1987 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:32:96 | 1133 | |
20 | FOUCHER CRETEAU Valentine | 1984 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:33:17 | 1120 | |
21 | GOUJON Annabelle | 1987 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 0:33:24 | 1117 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANAUDOU Laure | 1986 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 0:29:68 | 969 | |
2 | MARACINEANU Roxana | 1975 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:70 | 968 | |
3 | GLATRE Anne-Françoise | 1979 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:30:13 | 936 | |
4 | LAMARE Alison | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:30:71 | 896 | |
5 | LAVOINE Frederique | 1987 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 0:31:03 | 876 | |
6 | PAGE SABOURIN Céline | 1980 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:31:03 | 876 | |
7 | GUILLOU Valerie | 1982 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:31:15 | 868 | |
8 | BRAGARD Marion | 1980 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 0:31:22 | 864 | |
9 | TOUAHRIA Amina | 1984 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | 0:31:42 | 852 | |
10 | LANGNER-KIEFER Isabelle | 1972 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:31:87 | 826 | |
11 | PIGNOLET Elise | 1978 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:32:07 | 815 | |
12 | HUBERT Aurore | 1983 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:44 | 795 | |
13 | FOUCHER CRETEAU Valentine | 1984 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:32:53 | 790 | |
14 | LAOUDI Julie | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:32:70 | 781 | |
15 | SPECKER ICARDO Laetitia | 1984 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:32:75 | 778 | |
16 | CALENDREAU Christelle | 1984 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:78 | 777 | |
17 | BLANCHET Jessica | 1984 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:32:80 | 776 | |
18 | LAURENCE Caroline | 1987 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:32:87 | 772 | |
19 | LE DALL Alexandra | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:33:41 | 746 | |
20 | LERAY Laetitia | 1989 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:33:61 | 736 | |
21 | BEN REHOUMA Sarra | 1987 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:33:80 | 727 | |
22 | PANJY Noemie | 1988 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:33:92 | 722 | |
23 | TIJOU Marie | 1983 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:33:94 | 721 | |
24 | LERENDU Mélanie | 1983 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:34:23 | 708 | |
25 | PRADO Elodie | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:34:23 | 708 | |
26 | MESLET Flavie | 1985 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 0:34:74 | 686 | |
27 | SIMON Claire | 1988 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:35:03 | 674 | |
28 | NESPOLA Guiseppa | 1988 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:35:13 | 670 | |
29 | CATELAIN Amélie | 1987 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 0:35:28 | 664 | |
30 | MICHEL Isabelle | 1989 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:36:30 | 625 | |
31 | MESLET Justine | 1987 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 0:36:49 | 618 | |
32 | DAVID Claire | 1989 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:36:79 | 607 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANAUDOU Laure | 1986 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 0:28:59 | 1061 | |
2 | MARACINEANU Roxana | 1975 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:22 | 1006 | |
3 | GLATRE Anne-Françoise | 1979 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:29:49 | 984 | |
4 | LAMARE Alison | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:30:17 | 933 | |
5 | GUILLOU Valerie | 1982 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:30:36 | 920 | |
6 | LAVOINE Frederique | 1987 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 0:30:55 | 907 | |
7 | PAGE SABOURIN Céline | 1980 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:31:02 | 876 | |
8 | BRAGARD Marion | 1980 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 0:31:05 | 874 |