Régionale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Le Dimanche 23 Janvier 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUNET Victorine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:08:14 | 938 | |
2 | MARGOT Octavie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:10:40 | 875 | |
3 | VAYRE Josephine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:11:49 | 845 | |
4 | BRUNET Adele | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:12:52 | 818 | |
5 | VIARNAU Sara | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:12:59 | 816 | |
6 | PICOUT Amandine | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:16:15 | 724 | |
7 | DUPONTROUE Marie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:16:35 | 719 | |
8 | LAMBERT Léa | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:17:79 | 683 | |
9 | CRIER Charlotte | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:20:07 | 629 | |
10 | RENAUD Lisa | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:20:64 | 616 | |
11 | BODIN Clemence | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 1:21:63 | 593 | |
12 | CASANAVE Hannah | 1999 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:21:80 | 589 | |
13 | PECOUT Laurie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:22:07 | 583 | |
14 | PECOUT Fannie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:22:18 | 581 | |
15 | MALGOUYRE Loé | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:24:67 | 526 | |
16 | BATTAINI Marine | 1998 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:25:80 | 503 | |
17 | MAURY Mathilde | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:26:36 | 491 | |
18 | CIMPAYE Amy-delicia | 1998 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:26:69 | 484 | |
19 | COUSTY Léa | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:27:15 | 475 | |
20 | FOLGALVEZ Camille | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:27:48 | 468 | |
21 | ERNJAKOVIC Lea | 1999 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 1:29:67 | 425 | |
22 | BESSINETON Clémence | 1999 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:29:72 | 424 | |
23 | DELBOS Noémie | 1999 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 1:30:78 | 404 | |
24 | CHAVANT Elise | 1998 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:32:85 | 366 | |
25 | FAGUET Alexandra | 1999 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 1:32:87 | 366 | |
26 | LACHAUD Jaulène | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:34:44 | 339 | |
27 | MOUNIR Anissa | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:34:55 | 337 | |
28 | VERGER Ines | 1999 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 1:37:65 | 286 | |
29 | MAINARD Elodie | 1999 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:45:02 | 182 | |
30 | LIRAUD Laure | 1999 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:48:32 | 143 | |
31 | POMMIER Léa | 1999 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:50:64 | 118 | |
32 | PANIS-JONES Mathilde | 1998 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | LANOT Lou | 1998 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | - | Disq. |