Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 31 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:58:90 | 1157 | |
2 | CARRAT Victor | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:59:24 | 1147 | |
3 | GALAND Alexis | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:01:29 | 1087 | |
4 | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:01:66 | 1077 | |
5 | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:90 | 1070 | |
6 | BOUYER Romain | 1993 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:01:91 | 1070 | |
7 | KELKAL Mehdi | 1998 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:03:01 | 1039 | |
8 | LEPOUTRE Tom | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:03:13 | 1035 | |
9 | POUPIN Anthony | 1992 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:03:95 | 1012 | |
10 | ROBERTS Jamie | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:04:72 | 991 | |
11 | BRULE Erwan | 1997 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:05:38 | 973 | |
12 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:05:41 | 972 | |
13 | COLLURA Thomas | 1991 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:05:48 | 970 | |
14 | DUPUY Jules | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:06:40 | 946 | |
15 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:07:10 | 927 | |
16 | GEMAUX Pierig | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:07:73 | 910 | |
17 | MENUT Axel | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:08:09 | 901 | |
18 | KELKAL Eniss | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:08:44 | 892 | |
19 | JUBEAU Anthony | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:08:49 | 890 | |
20 | GUILLON Gael | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:09:00 | 877 | |
21 | JOUINEAU Simon | 1998 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:09:08 | 875 | |
22 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:09:70 | 859 | |
23 | MIKULOVIC Emile | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:09:76 | 858 | |
24 | DRAPET Antoine | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:10:08 | 850 | |
25 | CHOLLET Robin | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:12:49 | 790 | |
26 | BLANCHARD Matthieu | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:13:36 | 768 | |
27 | ARDOUIN Théo | 1998 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:13:65 | 761 | |
28 | MOUAHID Romain | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:14:17 | 749 | |
29 | GARANDEAU Florian | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:16:32 | 699 | |
30 | GABORIAU Valentin | 1999 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:16:98 | 683 | |
31 | ROUFFETEAU Benoît | 1997 | US CHAUVIGNY | FRA | 1:16:99 | 683 | |
32 | CHARRIER Romain | 2000 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:21:19 | 591 | |
33 | EGEA Miguel | 1976 | CN NIORT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:57:91 | 1187 | |
2 | CARRAT Victor | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:58:23 | 1177 | |
3 | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:00:77 | 1102 | |
4 | GALAND Alexis | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:01:35 | 1086 | |
5 | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:70 | 1047 | |
6 | KELKAL Mehdi | 1998 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:03:79 | 1017 | |
7 | LEPOUTRE Tom | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:03:83 | 1016 | |
8 | BOUYER Romain | 1993 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:12:06 | 800 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POUPIN Anthony | 1992 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:02:99 | 1039 | |
2 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:03:25 | 1032 | |
3 | DUPUY Jules | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:04:35 | 1001 | |
4 | ROBERTS Jamie | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:04:37 | 1001 | |
5 | BRULE Erwan | 1997 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:04:74 | 991 | |
6 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:08:02 | 903 | |
7 | MENUT Axel | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:08:27 | 896 | |
8 | GEMAUX Pierig | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:08:70 | 885 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KELKAL Eniss | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:07:59 | 914 | |
2 | JUBEAU Anthony | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:08:71 | 885 | |
3 | MIKULOVIC Emile | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:09:14 | 874 | |
4 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:09:43 | 866 | |
5 | BLANCHARD Matthieu | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:13:11 | 774 | |
6 | DRAPET Antoine | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:13:92 | 755 | |
7 | GABORIAU Valentin | 1999 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:16:57 | 693 | |
8 | GARANDEAU Florian | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:21:62 | 582 |