Interrégionale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 21 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 23 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:27:80 | 1149 | |
2 | GUILLAUME Maeva | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:30:47 | 1110 | |
3 | PRADO Sophie | 1988 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:31:15 | 1100 | |
4 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:32:25 | 1084 | |
5 | MILCZYNSKI Manon | 1999 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:33:49 | 1066 | |
6 | MATHIEU Pauline | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:35:47 | 1039 | |
7 | LAHONTAN Margot | 1999 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:36:54 | 1024 | |
8 | GIRAULT Elisa | 1999 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:36:67 | 1022 | |
9 | MALGOUYRE Loé | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:37:05 | 1017 | |
10 | LACAN Margot | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:37:77 | 1007 | |
11 | BROUSSE Eva | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:37:91 | 1005 | |
12 | VIARNAU Sara | 1999 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:16 | 988 | |
13 | MOREIRA Elisa | 1999 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:39:79 | 979 | |
14 | BERTRAND Pauline | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:39:96 | 977 | |
15 | DANTEC Morgane | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:41:79 | 952 | |
16 | VION Apolline | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:41:94 | 950 | |
17 | BACHERE Lea | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:42:24 | 946 | |
18 | OLLIVIER Manon | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:42:79 | 939 | |
19 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:43:12 | 934 | |
20 | RODRIGUEZ Morgane | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:43:46 | 930 | |
21 | SEGUIER Marie | 1999 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:43:97 | 923 | |
22 | TESSARIOL Lisa | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:44:19 | 920 | |
23 | MATHIEU Julie | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:44:24 | 920 | |
24 | TRIQUET Louhann | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:44:31 | 919 | |
25 | POMPIDOU Eva | 2000 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:45:95 | 897 | |
26 | QUIDET Romane | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:46:42 | 891 | |
27 | CRANFORD Zoé | 1999 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:46:64 | 888 | |
28 | DOMINATI Noa | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:47:63 | 876 | |
29 | LAMINE Pauline | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:49:07 | 857 | |
30 | DELAGRAYE Lola | 2001 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 2:49:60 | 850 | |
31 | DORCIER Gwenola | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:50:35 | 841 | |
32 | BONNET Mathilde | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:51:46 | 827 | |
33 | PIFFLINGER Lea | 2001 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:51:70 | 824 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRADO Sophie | 1988 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:26:68 | 1165 | |
2 | GUILLAUME Maeva | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:28:60 | 1137 | |
3 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:31:62 | 1093 | |
4 | MILCZYNSKI Manon | 1999 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:33:45 | 1067 | |
5 | GIRAULT Elisa | 1999 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:33:83 | 1062 | |
6 | LAHONTAN Margot | 1999 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:35:10 | 1044 | |
7 | MATHIEU Pauline | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:36:94 | 1018 | |
8 | MALGOUYRE Loé | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:37:05 | 1017 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACAN Margot | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:33:80 | 1062 | |
2 | VIARNAU Sara | 1999 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:83 | 1006 | |
3 | BACHERE Lea | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:38:12 | 1002 | |
4 | OLLIVIER Manon | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:38:46 | 997 | |
5 | MOREIRA Elisa | 1999 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:40:58 | 968 | |
6 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:40:99 | 963 | |
7 | VION Apolline | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:41:87 | 951 | |
8 | DANTEC Morgane | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:45:82 | 899 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATHIEU Julie | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:41:00 | 963 | |
2 | POMPIDOU Eva | 2000 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:42:12 | 948 | |
3 | RODRIGUEZ Morgane | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:42:53 | 942 | |
4 | SEGUIER Marie | 1999 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:42:57 | 942 | |
5 | TESSARIOL Lisa | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:42:63 | 941 | |
6 | CRANFORD Zoé | 1999 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:43:72 | 926 | |
7 | TRIQUET Louhann | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:44:10 | 921 | |
8 | DOMINATI Noa | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. |