Interrégionale
AGEN
Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2005 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2005
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAFARGUE Marc | 1984 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:24:94 | 1134 | |
2 | TURPEAU Benoît | 1986 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:25:89 | 1067 | |
3 | CARREY Jimmy | 1989 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:25:91 | 1066 | |
4 | MOULET Nicolas | 1985 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:25:93 | 1065 | |
5 | COUPRIE Maxime | 1983 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:25:96 | 1063 | |
6 | EYCHENNE Geoffrey | 1988 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:26:08 | 1054 | |
7 | DRU Valentin | 1988 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:26:09 | 1054 | |
8 | NADAUD Olivier | 1982 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:26:17 | 1048 | |
9 | PINET Frédéric | 1977 | UNION NAUTIQUE LIMOGES | FRA | 0:26:23 | 1044 | |
10 | IMBERT Sylvain | 1985 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:26:24 | 1044 | |
11 | GASPAR David | 1985 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:26:31 | 1039 | |
12 | VIALETTES Cédric | 1988 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:26:31 | 1039 | |
13 | BEN JEDDI Farouk | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:26:35 | 1036 | |
14 | BEGUIER Olivier | 1986 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1035 | |
15 | PRIAT Maxime | 1985 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:26:40 | 1033 | |
16 | SAUZADE Florian | 1982 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1031 | |
17 | MERLAN Marc | 1989 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:26:43 | 1031 | |
18 | CHABRIER Thomas | 1983 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1029 | |
19 | PONSART Jérémie | 1982 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:26:48 | 1027 | |
20 | ERNST Cyrille | 1984 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:26:50 | 1026 | |
21 | ESTIVAL Antoine | 1985 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:26:59 | 1020 | |
22 | BRISSONNEAU Ludovic | 1989 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:26:59 | 1020 | |
23 | DUBERTRAND Joël | 1985 | TARBES PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:60 | 1019 | |
24 | GOUSSAUD Cédric | 1984 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:26:60 | 1019 | |
25 | SZABO Kévin | 1987 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:26:64 | 1017 | |
26 | RICAUD Victor | 1988 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:69 | 1013 | |
27 | CHEBANCE Hugues | 1986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:69 | 1013 | |
28 | MONTEILH Nicolas | 1980 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:26:75 | 1009 | |
29 | GEORGESCU Eugen | 1974 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:26:77 | 1008 | |
30 | GABACH Julien | 1979 | DAUPHINS MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:26:77 | 1008 | |
31 | LAPORTE Simon | 1988 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:26:86 | 1002 | |
32 | BOURDONCLE Eric-Joël | 1977 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:26:86 | 1002 | |
33 | BALHADERE Pascal | 1982 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:26:87 | 1001 | |
34 | LEMAITRE Thierry | 1964 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:88 | 1001 | |
35 | LAMOTTE Thomas | 1986 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:92 | 998 | |
36 | JEAN Simon | 1987 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:26:93 | 997 | |
37 | HEBRARD Thibault | 1985 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:26:93 | 997 | |
38 | NARDOUX Emmanuel | 1981 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:94 | 997 | |
39 | TARTAR Kevin | 1989 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:26:95 | 996 | |
40 | SOUCHAUD Matéo | 1988 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:26:95 | 996 | |
41 | SEGUY Sébastien | 1988 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:26:95 | 996 | |
42 | FANLOU Yannick | 1973 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:26:96 | 995 | |
43 | PERIERE Kevine | 1987 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:26:98 | 994 | |
44 | KERBOUCHE Nicolas | 1988 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:26:99 | 993 | |
45 | ESSABRI Soufiane | 1990 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:26:99 | 993 | |
46 | FOGELGESANG Eric | 1981 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:26:99 | 993 | |
47 | SALMON Laurent | 1982 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:27:01 | 992 | |
48 | GUIRAL Benoît | 1987 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:27:02 | 991 | |
49 | MALYCHEV Danila | 1987 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:27:03 | 991 | |
50 | BURDESE David | 1985 | DAUPHINS MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:27:07 | 988 | |
51 | MONTES Florian | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:27:09 | 987 | |
52 | VANNEREAU Gautier | 1988 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | 0:27:09 | 987 | |
53 | VERBEKE Cédric | 1978 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:27:15 | 983 | |
54 | CABROL Romain | 1986 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:27:17 | 981 | |
55 | DESPERGERS Jonathan | 1987 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:27:19 | 980 | |
56 | CAVALIER Benjamin | 1987 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:27:23 | 977 | |
57 | LOZES Olivier | 1983 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:24 | 977 | |
58 | LALANNE Julien | 1981 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:27:24 | 977 | |
59 | REBY Thibault | 1990 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:27:27 | 975 | |
60 | BONCOURRE Loïc | 1987 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:27:28 | 974 | |
61 | RIOLON Fabien | 1988 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:27:29 | 974 | |
62 | FOY Pierrick | 1987 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:27:30 | 973 | |
63 | MIOTTO Anthony | 1988 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:31 | 972 | |
64 | MASSOUBRE Marc | 1988 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:27:32 | 972 | |
65 | LAURENT Julien | 1988 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:27:35 | 970 | |
66 | FROUGIER Julien | 1988 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:36 | 969 | |
67 | DE SENNEVILLE Baudouin | 1978 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:27:37 | 968 | |
68 | PINAU Jeremy | 1986 | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | FRA | 0:27:39 | 967 | |
69 | HITTE Clément | 1988 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:27:42 | 965 | |
70 | GALY GASPARROU Paul | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:46 | 962 | |
71 | DROUILLARD Amine | 1990 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | 0:27:47 | 962 | |
72 | SCHOTT François-Damien | 1989 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:27:47 | 962 | |
73 | THOMAS Yohan | 1986 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:27:48 | 961 | |
74 | SOLOMONS Lauwie | 1988 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:54 | 957 | |
75 | ELVIRA-MARTIN Charles-Henri | 1991 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:27:58 | 955 | |
76 | CORNILLAT Baptiste | 1990 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:27:60 | 953 | |
77 | CAAMANO Romain | 1987 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:27:64 | 951 | |
78 | DENIZARD Boris-Sébastien | 1971 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:27:64 | 951 | |
79 | BERLUREAU Adrien | 1987 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:65 | 950 | |
80 | NADAUD Rémi | 1987 | AUBUSSON NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:65 | 950 | |
81 | CABROL Alexis | 1991 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:27:66 | 949 | |
82 | CARLES Clément | 1991 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:69 | 948 | |
83 | ROUDOULEUSSE Ghislain | 1980 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:27:71 | 946 | |
84 | FOURNIER Kévin | 1988 | ASPTT SAINTES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:72 | 946 | |
85 | HOCHE Christian-Benoît | 1989 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:27:74 | 944 | |
86 | CAMP Emmanuel | 1989 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | 0:27:76 | 943 | |
87 | LELARGE Julien | 1987 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 0:27:76 | 943 | |
88 | MIRZAIY Florent | 1989 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:27:77 | 942 | |
89 | ROUGERIE Kevin | 1989 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:27:77 | 942 | |
90 | DUVAUX Thomas | 1990 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:27:78 | 942 | |
91 | PESQUET David | 1987 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:79 | 941 | |
92 | ARMAYAN Robin | 1981 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:27:87 | 936 | |
93 | MOULIS Damien | 1987 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:27:87 | 936 | |
94 | DAUSSOIR Kevin | 1991 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:27:89 | 935 | |
95 | ANDRAL Christophe | 1985 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:27:92 | 933 | |
96 | HARAMBOURE Antton | 1991 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:27:93 | 932 | |
97 | CAVALLIE Théodore | 1989 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:93 | 932 | |
98 | CLEMENT Guillaume | 1989 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:27:93 | 932 | |
99 | HERAUD Nicolas | 1988 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:27:93 | 932 | |
100 | LAFORET Jean-Pierre | 1988 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:27:95 | 931 | |
101 | FADLI Ismaël | 1990 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:27:96 | 930 | |
102 | ABADIE François | 1990 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:02 | 926 | |
103 | BOURRUST Jean-Baptiste | 1990 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:28:02 | 926 | |
104 | CABANNE Alexis | 1987 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:28:03 | 926 | |
105 | RODRIGUEZ Pierre | 1989 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:28:04 | 925 | |
106 | THIBURCE Christopher | 1990 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:28:04 | 925 | |
107 | BARRIERE Rémy | 1990 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:28:06 | 924 | |
108 | GENDREAU Rémy | 1987 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:28:06 | 924 | |
109 | LEPRETRE Maxime | 1990 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:28:06 | 924 | |
110 | VERHOEVEN Franck | 1988 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:28:07 | 923 | |
111 | HAIBACH Alexandre | 1983 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:28:07 | 923 | |
112 | TEDALDI Thibault | 1989 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | 0:28:08 | 922 | |
113 | SERANDON Thomas | 1988 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:09 | 922 | |
114 | MEGHARBI Yanis | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:11 | 921 | |
115 | FOLLIOT Alexandre | 1990 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:28:12 | 920 | |
116 | ANDUZE Nicolas | 1988 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:28:13 | 919 | |
117 | MONFOUGA Fabrice | 1977 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:28:13 | 919 | |
118 | PEREZ Damien | 1990 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:16 | 917 | |
119 | REJAS Antoine | 1986 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:17 | 917 | |
120 | SEURIN Alexandre | 1990 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:28:18 | 916 | |
121 | FEULIE Clément | 1990 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:28:23 | 913 | |
122 | SOLACROUP Adrien | 1989 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:28:24 | 912 | |
123 | EON Bastien | 1989 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:28:25 | 912 | |
124 | RIBOULOT Emile | 1991 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:25 | 912 | |
125 | FAUVERTE Hadrien | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:26 | 911 | |
126 | DEGRIGNY Yan | 1989 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:28:29 | 909 | |
127 | BONNAUD Antoine | 1990 | ASPTT SAINTES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:34 | 906 | |
128 | SARANT Jonathan | 1988 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:28:35 | 905 | |
129 | VIOLLEAU Sébastien | 1978 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:28:36 | 905 | |
130 | JOFFRE Clément | 1991 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:28:38 | 903 | |
131 | COLAS Kevin | 1990 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:28:40 | 902 | |
132 | TRAN Nicolas | 1991 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:28:40 | 902 | |
133 | GUILLEMET Florent | 1988 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:28:41 | 902 | |
134 | NEVADO Nicolas | 1990 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:28:42 | 901 | |
135 | SCAVINER Eddy | 1991 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:28:44 | 900 | |
136 | DELALOY Jean-Charles | 1988 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:28:52 | 895 | |
137 | UMLAND Dennis | 1987 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:28:55 | 893 | |
138 | POISSON Quentin | 1989 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:63 | 888 | |
139 | BOLORINOS Laurent | 1989 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:65 | 886 | |
140 | MINVIELLE MONCLA Thibault | 1991 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:67 | 885 | |
141 | LAVIGNE Jérome | 1986 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:28:71 | 883 | |
142 | FERTANI BOLE Sélim | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:72 | 882 | |
143 | RABILLER Gaylord | 1990 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:28:73 | 881 | |
144 | SOULE SUSBIELLE Olivier | 1990 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:28:74 | 881 | |
145 | RANC Sebastien | 1989 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:28:75 | 880 | |
146 | BESSIERES Simon | 1991 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:28:79 | 878 | |
147 | THOMAS Guillaume | 1988 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:28:80 | 877 | |
148 | GUILLOT Pierre | 1985 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | 0:28:83 | 875 | |
149 | BASTIER Thomas | 1989 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:28:87 | 873 | |
150 | JACQUELIN Florian | 1991 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:28:90 | 871 | |
151 | HOUACINE Florian | 1990 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:28:91 | 870 | |
152 | LIQUIERE Hugo | 1989 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:93 | 869 | |
153 | GRAUX François | 1988 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 0:28:96 | 867 | |
154 | DOUMENJOU Xavier | 1991 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:28:97 | 867 | |
155 | MORITZ Maxime | 1991 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:28:98 | 866 | |
156 | GARCIA Victor | 1990 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:29:01 | 864 | |
157 | CANAL Tristan | 1991 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:29:10 | 859 | |
158 | MORIN Jason | 1990 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:29:11 | 858 | |
159 | LE TETOUR Julien | 1988 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:29:11 | 858 | |
160 | MUNOZ Anthony | 1991 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:29:13 | 857 | |
161 | GUIBERT Franck-Mickaël | 1989 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:29:14 | 856 | |
162 | LARRIEU Damien | 1991 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:29:16 | 855 | |
163 | AUBOUIN Florian | 1988 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:29:17 | 854 | |
164 | MATHIEU Pierre-Olivier | 1988 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:29:18 | 854 | |
165 | MANSUY Jean | 1988 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:29:20 | 852 | |
166 | PERGAY Alexis | 1990 | UNION NAUTIQUE LIMOGES | FRA | 0:29:21 | 852 | |
167 | LAURIAC Nicolas | 1990 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:29:21 | 852 | |
168 | BOUYER Thomas | 1990 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:23 | 851 | |
169 | SERENO Nicolas | 1991 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:29:26 | 849 | |
170 | GORDIA Guillaume | 1988 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:29:28 | 848 | |
171 | ROUSSEL Roman | 1991 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:29:30 | 846 | |
172 | MOREAU Nicolas | 1989 | UNION NAUTIQUE LIMOGES | FRA | 0:29:34 | 844 | |
173 | MARTIN Alexandre | 1989 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:29:37 | 842 | |
174 | ROSCOP Kevin | 1988 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:29:40 | 840 | |
175 | PUECH Visei | 1990 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:29:43 | 838 | |
176 | PEREZ Didier | 1990 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:29:43 | 838 | |
177 | NADAL Kevin | 1988 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:29:45 | 837 | |
178 | MARTIN Florent | 1991 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:29:52 | 833 | |
179 | WATREMEZ Rémi | 1991 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:29:54 | 832 | |
180 | ROUSSET Guillaume | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:58 | 829 | |
181 | MORGAT Pierre-Jean | 1990 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:29:68 | 823 | |
182 | FREIRE Frédéric | 1991 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:68 | 823 | |
183 | BAZAN Paul | 1990 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:29:69 | 823 | |
184 | CARDESSE Thomas | 1991 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:29:71 | 821 | |
185 | BEGUE Benjamin | 1991 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 0:29:75 | 819 | |
186 | MERLIN Paul | 1991 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:29:77 | 818 | |
187 | AUZANNEAU Vincent | 1989 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:29:80 | 816 | |
188 | SOULANS Emmanuel | 1991 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:84 | 814 | |
189 | TARDY Pierre | 1991 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:29:88 | 811 | |
190 | DE PUYDT Amaury | 1991 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:29:94 | 808 | |
191 | TADEO Adrien | 1991 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:30:01 | 804 | |
192 | VOL Renaud-Alexis | 1990 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:30:03 | 802 | |
193 | DROUILLARD Dacian | 1991 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:30:03 | 802 | |
194 | GABARD Pierrick | 1991 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:30:14 | 796 | |
195 | ELOI Nicolas | 1991 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:15 | 795 | |
196 | VENGADABADY NICOD Kevin | 1990 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:30:16 | 795 | |
197 | LEMARRE Klermens | 1991 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:30:18 | 793 | |
198 | LAPORTE Gautier | 1990 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:30:27 | 788 | |
199 | MILHORAT Amaury | 1991 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:41 | 780 | |
200 | PROUVOYEUR Baptiste | 1990 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:30:51 | 774 | |
201 | MONDOU Antoine | 1991 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:30:58 | 770 | |
202 | FONTAINE Damien | 1991 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 0:30:58 | 770 | |
203 | LUCAS Téo | 1991 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:30:61 | 768 | |
204 | POTY Vincent | 1991 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:30:61 | 768 | |
205 | SALMON Arthur | 1991 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:30:68 | 764 | |
206 | ARC CHAGNAUD Florent | 1991 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | 0:30:74 | 761 | |
207 | CHAMPION Kévin | 1991 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:30:77 | 759 | |
208 | DUMAS Kevin | 1991 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:30:94 | 749 | |
209 | SOULIER Christophe | 1990 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | - | Disq. | |
210 | GRIFFON Gaël | 1987 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
211 | INIGUEZ Arnaud | 1990 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
212 | SANDERS Pierre | 1983 | PAU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
213 | MARTINEZ William | 1983 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
214 | GAUNET Sylvain | 1982 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | - | Disq. | |
215 | FOUILLET Simon | 1987 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
216 | BAILLET David | 1982 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
217 | BANCAREL Hugo | 1987 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
218 | DUBOIS Mathieu | 1991 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAFARGUE Marc | 1984 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:24:35 | 1176 | |
2 | COUPRIE Maxime | 1983 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:25:72 | 1079 | |
3 | CARREY Jimmy | 1989 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:25:83 | 1072 | |
4 | EYCHENNE Geoffrey | 1988 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:25:99 | 1061 | |
5 | TURPEAU Benoît | 1986 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:26:03 | 1058 | |
6 | PINET Frédéric | 1977 | UNION NAUTIQUE LIMOGES | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1057 | |
7 | SAUZADE Florian | 1982 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1057 | |
8 | NADAUD Olivier | 1982 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:26:08 | 1054 | |
9 | DRU Valentin | 1988 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:26:10 | 1053 | |
10 | MOULET Nicolas | 1985 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:26:23 | 1044 | |
11 | IMBERT Sylvain | 1985 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:26:25 | 1043 | |
12 | BEN JEDDI Farouk | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:26:39 | 1033 | |
13 | ERNST Cyrille | 1984 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:26:40 | 1033 | |
14 | CHABRIER Thomas | 1983 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:26:41 | 1032 | |
15 | VIALETTES Cédric | 1988 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:26:44 | 1030 | |
16 | BRISSONNEAU Ludovic | 1989 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:26:49 | 1027 | |
17 | GASPAR David | 1985 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:26:50 | 1026 | |
18 | PONSART Jérémie | 1982 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:26:55 | 1023 | |
19 | BEGUIER Olivier | 1986 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:59 | 1020 | |
20 | ESTIVAL Antoine | 1985 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:26:62 | 1018 | |
21 | PRIAT Maxime | 1985 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:26:68 | 1014 | |
22 | REBY Thibault | 1990 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:26:70 | 1013 | |
23 | MERLAN Marc | 1989 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1005 | |
24 | DUBERTRAND Joël | 1985 | TARBES PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:91 | 999 | |
25 | RICAUD Victor | 1988 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:97 | 995 | |
26 | MONTES Florian | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:27:02 | 991 | |
27 | ESSABRI Soufiane | 1990 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:27:21 | 979 | |
28 | DROUILLARD Amine | 1990 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | 0:27:26 | 976 | |
29 | CORNILLAT Baptiste | 1990 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:27:39 | 967 | |
30 | CABROL Alexis | 1991 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:27:50 | 960 | |
31 | GALY GASPARROU Paul | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:68 | 948 | |
32 | ELVIRA-MARTIN Charles-Henri | 1991 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:27:69 | 948 |