Départementale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Du Samedi 12 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRU Marine | 1986 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:30:95 | 1120 | Regional |
2 | CIERPIK Cloé | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:31:47 | 1090 | Regional |
3 | DE FLEURY Marie | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:32:75 | 1019 | Regional |
4 | GRAVELEAU Laura | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:32:75 | 1019 | Regional |
5 | BEILLARD Pauline | 1993 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:32:87 | 1012 | Regional |
6 | DAYRE Pauline | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:33:26 | 991 | Regional |
7 | VION Apolline | 1997 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:54 | 976 | |
8 | HASCOËT Margaux | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:34:36 | 933 | Departemental 50 |
9 | MOREAU Clémence | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:34:36 | 933 | Departemental 50 |
10 | PENAUD Marion | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:34:53 | 924 | Departemental 50 |
11 | PAULIAT Juliette | 1993 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:34:56 | 922 | Departemental 50 |
12 | MICHEL Sixtine | 1995 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:34:75 | 912 | Departemental 50 |
13 | LAURENDEAU Margaux | 1991 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:35:33 | 883 | |
14 | TERRIOUX Sarah | 1993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:35:51 | 874 | |
15 | ROCHE Lea | 1997 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:82 | 858 | |
16 | TERRIOUX Cécile | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:36:03 | 847 | |
17 | PAULIAT Fanny | 1995 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:36:28 | 835 | |
18 | ALEGRET Marie | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:36:49 | 825 | |
19 | MUNIER Elodie | 1994 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:36:52 | 823 | |
20 | FIEDERER Cassandra | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:36:64 | 817 | |
21 | BIGEY Caroline | 1995 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:36:66 | 816 | |
22 | PEYRELADE Laura | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:37:02 | 799 | |
23 | DINDAULT Laura | 1992 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:28 | 786 | |
24 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:37:37 | 782 | |
25 | PUYDEBOIS Céline | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:37:43 | 779 | |
26 | GABARD Clémence | 1994 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:37:44 | 779 | |
27 | CHEIX Mathilde | 1995 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:37:81 | 761 | |
28 | PAQUET Noémie | 1995 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:38:07 | 749 | |
29 | COUSTILLAS Malak | 1997 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:38:22 | 742 | |
30 | LACOU Marlène | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:38:35 | 736 | |
31 | CORNON Lucie | 1991 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:70 | 719 | |
32 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:38:92 | 709 | |
33 | SANCHEZ CANOVASSO Julie | 1997 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:38:99 | 706 | |
34 | LEON Marianne | 1997 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 0:39:24 | 695 | |
35 | LETELU Manon | 1995 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 0:39:34 | 690 | |
36 | NOAILHAC Vanille | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:40:00 | 661 | |
37 | ROUGANE Aurore | 1997 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 0:40:37 | 645 | |
38 | CHAMBAUD Catherine | 1959 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:46:83 | 642 | |
39 | BLEU Cloé | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:41:02 | 617 | |
40 | BRUNET Adele | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:41:55 | 594 | |
41 | LEROY Pauline | 1994 | LOT | FRA | 0:41:58 | 593 | |
42 | MALGOUYRE Loé | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:41:61 | 592 | |
43 | PUYBOUFFAT Jeanne | 1995 | LOT | FRA | 0:41:72 | 587 | |
44 | CHEZEAU Melody | 1992 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:41:78 | 585 | |
45 | GERBAUD Morgane | 1996 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:13 | 570 | |
46 | MERROUCHE Kenza | 1997 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:42:13 | 570 | |
47 | MITTEAU Léa | 1998 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:43:01 | 535 | |
48 | BOISSIN Deborah | 2000 | INDRE | FRA | 0:43:67 | 509 | |
49 | CORNON Maryline | 1984 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:43:69 | 508 | |
50 | IDZIAK Maud | 1992 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:44:09 | 493 | |
51 | PECOUT Laurie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:44:37 | 483 | |
52 | CRIER Charlotte | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:44:70 | 470 | |
53 | BERNARD Agnès | 1997 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:44:72 | 469 | |
54 | MEGE Anaïs | 1997 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:45:09 | 456 | |
55 | CONWAY Nelly | 1997 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:45:46 | 442 | |
56 | BARKA Iris | 1998 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:45:49 | 441 | |
57 | MAURICE Louise | 1997 | INDRE | FRA | 0:45:53 | 440 | |
58 | POUPEAU Audrey | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:46:14 | 418 | |
59 | CARDUNER Youna | 2000 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 0:46:18 | 417 | |
60 | BODIN Clemence | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:46:73 | 398 | |
61 | BESSINETON Clémence | 1999 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:47:25 | 380 | |
62 | FORTIN Margot | 1997 | INDRE | FRA | 0:47:29 | 379 | |
63 | BOLLAS Mathilde | 1995 | LOT | FRA | 0:47:72 | 365 | |
64 | VIAUD Adèle | 1998 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:48:46 | 341 | |
65 | BRUEL Alyson | 1999 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:48:48 | 340 | |
66 | LAMOUROUX Marie | 1999 | LOT | FRA | 0:49:10 | 321 | |
67 | JALLET Manon | 2000 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:49:26 | 316 | |
68 | PAUMELIN Laure | 2001 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 0:50:46 | 281 | |
69 | BAS Charline | 1999 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:50:63 | 276 | |
70 | TEILLOT Perrine | 1999 | INDRE | FRA | 0:52:12 | 235 | |
71 | GOBLET Aurore | 1998 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 0:53:00 | 212 | |
72 | MOUNIR Anissa | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:53:58 | 198 | |
73 | BRULE Pauline | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:54:32 | 181 | |
74 | MULON Amandine | 1999 | INDRE | FRA | 0:54:56 | 175 | |
75 | LOUIS Marine | 2001 | LOT | FRA | 0:55:08 | 164 | |
76 | TISSERAND Isaline | 2002 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 0:58:32 | 100 | |
77 | GUY Louise | 1999 | LOT | FRA | 1:12:78 | 1 | |
78 | GAMOT Roxane | 1995 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | - | Disq. |